Red Zone Stats: Receiving

 

Red Zone Receiving (Through Week 18)

20 = inside 20-yard line, 10 = inside 10-yard line, %Tgt = target market share. Click headers to sort.

PlayerTmTgt 20Rec 20Ctch% 20Yds 20TD 20%Tgt 20Tgt 10Rec 10Ctch% 10Yds 10TD 10%Tgt 10
Marcedes LewisCHI22100%1713.7%11100%114.0%
Jimmy GrahamNO55100%3147.6%44100%19412.5%
Julio JonesPHI4375%2627.7%11100%815.9%
Randall CobbNYJ4375%3117.4%000%000.0%
Marvin Jones2150%300.0%000%000.0%
Keenan AllenLAC14857%49518.2%11655%34425.6%
Cordarrelle PattersonATL11100%211.9%11100%213.8%
Robert WoodsHOU10330%23114.1%4125%6111.1%
DeAndre HopkinsTEN18739%55439.1%11436%19347.8%
Travis KelceKC211362%74523.1%11655%23522.0%
Zach Ertz6233%910.0%22100%910.0%
Kyle JuszczykSF55100%2816.8%22100%1018.0%
Latavius MurrayBUF33100%1004.5%22100%407.4%
Logan ThomasWAS9444%28413.6%6350%13317.1%
Mike EvansTB17741%87527.4%8450%6427.6%
Brandin CooksDAL11764%48610.4%8675%40616.7%
Davante AdamsLV291759%80638.7%151067%38544.1%
Allen RobinsonPIT4125%-109.8%3133%-1016.7%
Odell BeckhamBAL10550%30115.2%6233%15120.0%
Jerick McKinnonKC55100%4045.5%33100%1736.0%
Adam ThielenCAR15960%60436.6%9556%27342.9%
Willie SneadSF11100%501.4%000%000.0%
Ameer AbdullahLV22100%802.7%11100%102.9%
Amari CooperCLE13646%55220.3%5240%13117.2%
Nelson AgholorBAL7686%43310.6%2150%616.7%
Jamison CrowderWAS100%001.5%000%000.0%
Stefon DiggsBUF161169%93623.9%6350%10122.2%
Tyler LockettSEA13754%54420.0%5360%14320.8%
Blake BellKC11100%411.1%11100%412.0%
Chris ConleySF100%001.4%100%004.0%
Ty Montgomery22100%2000.0%000%000.0%
Darren WallerNYG4375%31112.1%100%009.1%
MyCole PruittATL4125%2017.4%200%007.7%
C.J. UzomahNYJ4250%617.4%2150%116.7%
Michael BurtonDEN11100%401.4%11100%402.9%
Geoff SwaimARI22100%1803.7%000%000.0%
DeAndre CarterLV100%001.3%100%002.9%
Raheem MostertMIA66100%3638.2%33100%1227.0%
Ezekiel ElliottNE5360%32212.8%000%000.0%
Derrick HenryTEN2150%404.3%100%004.3%
Tyler BoydCIN8563%2929.9%4375%21210.5%
Michael ThomasNO9222%21113.6%500%0015.6%
Sterling ShepardNYG6233%6118.2%3133%2127.3%
Hunter HenryNE6583%53515.4%4375%23330.8%
Austin HooperLV33100%1504.0%11100%502.9%
Tyler HigbeeLAR5360%2426.7%4250%12210.5%
Chris MooreTEN11100%602.2%000%000.0%
Demarcus RobinsonLAR9444%17312.0%7457%17318.4%
Tyreek HillMIA251560%54434.2%16850%17437.2%
Alex EricksonLAC22100%2212.6%000%000.0%
Chris ManhertzDEN100%001.4%000%000.0%
Keith SmithATL11100%-101.9%11100%-103.8%
Kalif RaymondDET5360%2506.8%000%000.0%
Christian McCaffreySF181478%68524.3%8675%32432.0%
Joe MixonCIN141286%74317.3%6583%27315.8%
Alvin KamaraNO88100%47112.1%11100%503.1%
Samaje PerineDEN33100%1904.2%11100%502.9%
D'Onta ForemanCHI22100%1413.7%11100%514.0%
Kareem HuntCLE11100%301.6%000%000.0%
Jamaal WilliamsNO11100%301.5%000%000.0%
James ConnerARI5480%2929.3%11100%514.0%
Mike WilliamsLAC200%002.6%200%004.7%
JuJu Smith-SchusterNE3267%1417.7%11100%317.7%
Curtis SamuelWAS15853%60422.7%8450%22322.9%
Chris GodwinTB15533%33124.2%10220%10134.5%
Cooper KuppLAR191263%79425.3%8450%11321.1%
Josh ReynoldsDET12650%35416.4%6350%13317.1%
Noah BrownHOU7229%1219.9%5120%3113.9%
Zay JonesJAX11655%43217.2%5240%12117.9%
Evan EngramJAX10770%33315.6%4250%12214.3%
David NjokuCLE17847%41326.6%10330%7234.5%
Jonnu SmithATL9667%46216.7%5360%9119.2%
Gerald EverettLAC11873%35314.3%7571%22316.3%
Mack HollinsATL2150%703.7%000%000.0%
George KittleSF12975%70316.2%4375%18216.0%
Aaron JonesGB10770%11010.6%2150%505.4%
Alexander ArmahWAS11100%1001.5%000%000.0%
David MooreTB100%001.6%000%000.0%
Mo Alie-CoxIND4375%2326.2%11100%213.8%
Austin EkelerLAC9667%12011.7%2150%204.7%
Kendrick BourneNE66100%45315.4%33100%8123.1%
Taysom HillNO5240%1017.6%3133%219.4%
Robert TonyanCHI3267%2105.6%000%000.0%
Zach PascalARI3133%-405.6%100%004.0%
Saquon BarkleyNYG5480%11215.2%3267%14227.3%
Calvin RidleyJAX251040%80639.1%12542%20442.9%
Courtland SuttonDEN181372%116825.4%7343%18320.0%
Allen LazardNYJ3267%2115.6%2150%1016.7%
Christian KirkJAX6350%1609.4%2150%207.1%
D.J. MooreCHI12867%59422.2%7457%16228.0%
Braxton BerriosMIA22100%2912.7%000%000.0%
Ray-Ray McCloudSF11100%801.4%000%000.0%
Michael GallupDAL6350%1415.7%11100%112.1%
Cedrick WilsonMIA5240%926.8%4250%929.3%
D.J. CharkCAR6467%44414.6%3267%15214.3%
Mark AndrewsBAL141071%77621.2%7571%22423.3%
Mike GesickiNE5360%20212.8%2150%1115.4%
Dallas GoedertPHI10660%46319.2%3267%15217.6%
Tyler ConklinNYJ9444%18016.7%8450%18026.7%
Durham SmytheMIA5240%1406.8%3133%707.0%
Ian ThomasCAR100%002.4%100%004.8%
Hayden HurstCAR5360%25112.2%2150%419.5%
Richie JamesKC11100%401.1%000%000.0%
Will DisslySEA2150%1913.1%000%000.0%
Dalton SchultzHOU14750%80519.7%5360%16313.9%
Justin WatsonKC5360%1335.5%4375%1338.0%
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKC5240%1105.5%100%002.0%
River CracraftMIA4250%415.5%4250%419.3%
Patrick RicardBAL3267%714.5%2150%416.7%
Keith KirkwoodNO3133%714.5%2150%716.3%
Trent SherfieldBUF3267%1514.5%11100%613.7%
Brandon PowellMIN6467%2317.3%4250%718.9%
Johnny MundtMIN4250%1414.9%3267%1416.7%
Ross DwelleySF11100%1201.4%000%000.0%
Jeff WilsonMIA100%001.4%100%002.3%
David MontgomeryDET11100%-701.4%000%000.0%
Josh JacobsLV7571%2209.3%3133%008.8%
Trayveon WilliamsCIN11100%301.2%000%000.0%
Miles SandersCAR3267%407.3%000%000.0%
Devin SingletaryHOU4375%1505.6%2150%405.6%
Tony PollardDAL121192%41011.3%2150%304.2%
Justice HillBAL22100%2213.0%000%000.0%
Darrell Henderson3267%800.0%3267%800.0%
Ty JohnsonBUF22100%803.0%000%000.0%
DK MetcalfSEA241042%79636.9%10550%28541.7%
A.J. BrownPHI171059%77432.7%7343%8241.2%
Marquise BrownARI9556%19316.7%4375%6316.0%
Greg DortchARI3267%1115.6%2150%618.0%
Terry McLaurinWAS9556%31113.6%3133%318.6%
Parris CampbellNYG3267%509.1%000%000.0%
Mecole HardmanKC2150%602.2%000%000.0%
Lil'Jordan HumphreyDEN44100%1725.6%22100%825.7%
Darius SlaytonNYG4250%28112.1%000%000.0%
Hunter RenfrowLV55100%2306.7%000%000.0%
Jakobi MeyersLV151280%99620.0%9667%39426.5%
Deebo SamuelSF171271%104323.0%3267%11112.0%
Noah FantSEA3267%1604.6%000%000.0%
T.J. HockensonMIN13969%58415.9%6467%14313.3%
Irv Smith Jr.CIN6583%2717.4%4375%14110.5%
Dawson KnoxBUF8450%20211.9%5360%10218.5%
Drew SampleCIN33100%2313.7%000%000.0%
Diontae JohnsonPIT10550%23324.4%4375%9322.2%
Josh OliverMIN5480%1926.1%3267%726.7%
Alexander MattisonMIN11545%26313.4%6350%15313.3%
Foster MoreauNO4375%1316.1%3267%719.4%
Scott MillerATL33100%1425.6%22100%1027.7%
Keelan DossLAC200%002.6%100%002.3%
Andrew BeckHOU5480%627.0%33100%128.3%
Jalen GuytonLAC4250%2615.2%100%002.3%
Donald ParhamLAC9667%35411.7%6467%10314.0%
Olamide ZaccheausPHI300%005.8%100%005.9%
D.J. MontgomeryIND2150%1413.1%100%003.8%
Tanner HudsonCIN33100%2513.7%11100%1112.6%
Alec IngoldMIA33100%2204.1%000%000.0%
Deonte HartyBUF33100%614.5%11100%313.7%
Khari BlasingameCHI11100%401.9%000%000.0%
D'Andre SwiftPHI44100%1617.7%11100%915.9%
Zack MossIND7457%37210.8%2150%107.7%
Cam AkersMIN2150%-302.4%000%000.0%
J.K. DobbinsBAL11100%501.5%11100%503.3%
Jonathan TaylorIND4375%1816.2%3267%12111.5%
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC5360%915.5%5360%9110.0%
Anthony McFarland22100%1100.0%000%000.0%
A.J. DillonGB11100%101.1%000%000.0%
Joshua KelleyLAC11100%001.3%000%000.0%
Darrynton EvansBUF2150%803.0%000%000.0%
Ke'Shawn VaughnNE100%002.6%000%000.0%
Salvon AhmedMIA55100%3316.8%11100%002.3%
Patrick TaylorGB3267%-403.2%000%000.0%
Rico DowdleDAL4375%2823.8%000%000.0%
Tony JonesARI100%001.9%100%004.0%
CeeDee LambDAL311858%151929.2%16850%31433.3%
Jerry JeudyDEN11873%41115.5%5240%-5014.3%
Tee HigginsCIN11764%65313.6%4250%7210.5%
Justin JeffersonMIN10440%25112.2%7114%4115.6%
Jalen ReagorNE100%002.6%100%007.7%
Brandon AiyukSF10660%70513.5%4250%10216.0%
Chase ClaypoolMIA2150%2012.7%000%000.0%
Michael Pittman Jr.IND191474%102229.2%4250%14215.4%
Gabe DavisBUF11655%64516.4%4375%13314.8%
Devin DuvernayBAL11100%301.5%000%000.0%
Isaiah HodginsNYG5360%31315.2%2150%8118.2%
Antonio GibsonWAS5480%2627.6%11100%112.9%
Donovan Peoples-JonesDET100%001.4%100%002.9%
Van JeffersonATL11100%601.9%000%000.0%
Trishton JacksonMIN200%002.4%000%000.0%
Jauan JenningsSF2150%1812.7%100%004.0%
Juwan JohnsonNO8788%36312.1%33100%1239.4%
Tyler JohnsonLAR11100%811.3%11100%812.6%
Cole KmetCHI151173%67527.8%6583%25424.0%
Brycen HopkinsLAR11100%501.3%000%000.0%
Adam TrautmanDEN13646%44318.3%9556%29325.7%
Colby ParkinsonSEA7457%12110.8%3267%4112.5%
Harrison BryantCLE5480%1837.8%33100%13310.3%
Darnell MooneyCHI7229%19113.0%4125%-1016.0%
K.J. OsbornMIN9444%34211.0%5360%20211.1%
Charlie WoernerSF11100%301.4%000%000.0%
Quez WatkinsPHI33100%2015.8%000%000.0%
Lawrence CagerNYG2150%1016.1%11100%1019.1%
Jamal AgnewJAX11100%1401.6%000%000.0%
Nick Westbrook-IkhineTEN6350%20213.0%2150%418.7%
Trenton IrwinCIN7571%2308.6%4250%0010.5%
Kevin RaderTEN11100%602.2%11100%604.3%
Travis EtienneJAX22100%603.1%000%000.0%
Najee HarrisPIT33100%1307.3%22100%7011.1%
Javonte WilliamsDEN55100%2327.0%44100%20211.4%
Michael CarterARI5360%1319.3%22100%718.0%
Rhamondre StevensonNE4375%25010.3%000%000.0%
Chuba HubbardCAR100%002.4%000%000.0%
Elijah MitchellSF11100%-501.4%000%000.0%
Khalil HerbertCHI3267%715.6%22100%718.0%
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN201260%68424.7%10550%13326.3%
DeVonta SmithPHI7571%38313.5%4250%7223.5%
Rondale MooreARI5480%2009.3%100%004.0%
Jaylen WaddleMIA8450%36211.0%5240%6211.6%
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET251768%127634.2%12758%35334.3%
Elijah MooreCLE14857%44221.9%6233%18220.7%
Kadarius ToneyKC5360%615.5%33100%616.0%
Nico CollinsHOU15960%62621.1%9556%19425.0%
Dyami BrownWAS2150%003.0%2150%005.7%
Rashod BatemanBAL4125%1016.1%3133%10110.0%
Tutu AtwellLAR5360%726.7%4250%4210.5%
Simi FehokoLAC11100%911.3%11100%912.3%
Terrace MarshallCAR3133%907.3%100%004.8%
Joshua PalmerLAC9333%15011.7%5120%3011.6%
Kyle PittsATL5360%1419.3%3267%12111.5%
Brevin JordanHOU22100%1622.8%11100%412.8%
Pat FreiermuthPIT6350%24214.6%2150%3111.1%
Tommy TrembleCAR44100%639.8%33100%6314.3%
Luke FarrellJAX100%001.6%100%003.6%
Noah GrayKC3133%213.3%2150%214.0%
Quintin MorrisBUF2150%1513.0%000%000.0%
John BatesWAS3133%004.5%3133%008.6%
Kylen GransonIND6467%1819.2%4250%5115.4%
Ben SkowronekLAR3133%2014.0%100%002.6%
Jack StollPHI2150%1403.8%000%000.0%
Brock WrightDET11100%201.4%11100%202.9%
Mitchell WilcoxCIN2150%1002.5%100%002.6%
Sam HowellWAS11100%401.5%11100%402.9%
Breece HallNYJ6583%42211.1%3267%12210.0%
Isaiah SpillerLAC22100%1402.6%000%000.0%
Kyren WilliamsLAR14536%22318.7%44100%7210.5%
Kenneth WalkerSEA3267%-404.6%000%000.0%
Tyler AllgeierATL2150%003.7%000%000.0%
Jerome FordCLE6583%3239.4%22100%1026.9%
Zamir WhiteLV22100%702.7%11100%502.9%
James CookBUF6467%3239.0%3267%13211.1%
Brian RobinsonWAS55100%227.6%22100%825.7%
Dameon PierceHOU11100%901.4%000%000.0%
Kevin HarrisNE11100%402.6%000%000.0%
Rachaad WhiteTB8788%39012.9%4375%16013.8%
Ty ChandlerMIN33100%2203.7%22100%604.4%
Tyler GoodsonIND3133%704.6%11100%703.8%
Jaylen WarrenPIT55100%16012.2%22100%1011.1%
Isiah PachecoKC9889%4629.9%5480%15210.0%
Drake LondonATL151067%61227.8%7457%13126.9%
Treylon BurksTEN11100%102.2%000%000.0%
Garrett WilsonNYJ191053%53235.2%11545%18236.7%
Chris OlaveNO12758%53418.2%6350%20318.8%
Jahan DotsonWAS11545%32216.7%6233%18217.1%
Jameson WilliamsDET4375%2705.5%000%000.0%
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG33100%1719.1%11100%919.1%
David BellCLE200%003.1%100%003.4%
John MetchieHOU400%005.6%300%008.3%
Khalil ShakirBUF22100%1213.0%11100%103.7%
George PickensPIT8338%16019.5%3133%2016.7%
Justyn RossKC100%001.1%100%002.0%
Skyy MooreKC6350%2016.6%2150%914.0%
Alec PierceIND600%009.2%200%007.7%
Britain CoveyPHI100%001.9%000%000.0%
Romeo DoubsGB17953%66718.1%9667%34624.3%
Bo MeltonGB4250%1614.3%2150%915.4%
Jalen TolbertDAL4375%823.8%22100%1024.2%
Christian WatsonGB11655%57511.7%7229%10218.9%
Trey McBrideARI11764%50320.4%7343%16228.0%
Charlie KolarBAL22100%3413.0%000%000.0%
Jeremy RuckertNYJ11100%301.9%000%000.0%
Isaiah LikelyBAL7686%48210.6%33100%16110.0%
Jake FergusonDAL251352%108523.6%12433%12325.0%
Connor HeywardPIT3267%1107.3%11100%005.6%
Cade OttonTB11873%58417.7%3267%7210.3%
Cole TurnerWAS4250%1706.1%3133%508.6%
Grant CalcaterraPHI11100%901.9%000%000.0%
Samori ToureGB2150%-602.1%000%000.0%
Daniel BellingerNYG11100%703.0%000%000.0%
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN6350%19113.0%300%0013.0%
Kyle PhilipsTEN100%002.2%100%004.3%
Andrew OgletreeIND2150%513.1%2150%517.7%
Ko KieftTB2150%213.2%11100%213.4%
Lucas KrullDEN11100%311.4%11100%312.9%
Deven ThompkinsTB4250%1016.5%11100%513.4%
KaVontae TurpinDAL6583%3115.7%33100%1416.3%
Brandon JohnsonDEN6467%3428.5%3133%418.6%
Peyton HendershotDAL200%001.9%100%002.1%
Rashid ShaheedNO6350%3419.1%200%006.3%
Stone SmarttLAC200%002.6%200%004.7%
Bijan RobinsonATL11873%48220.4%5240%9119.2%
Jahmyr GibbsDET7457%2619.6%5240%14114.3%
Tyjae SpearsTEN6350%12013.0%2150%508.7%
De'Von AchaneMIA6583%3338.2%5480%22311.6%
Zach CharbonnetSEA100%001.5%000%000.0%
Roschon JohnsonCHI4375%1507.4%11100%104.0%
Keaton MitchellBAL100%001.5%000%000.0%
Chase BrownCIN11100%801.2%000%000.0%
Jayden ReedGB171165%90518.1%8450%33421.6%
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA9444%37213.8%5120%9120.8%
Jordan AddisonMIN17953%79520.7%9444%20320.0%
Josh DownsIND11545%32116.9%6233%5123.1%
Quentin JohnstonLAC8450%17210.4%4250%729.3%
Marvin MimsDEN11100%401.4%11100%402.9%
Zay FlowersBAL141179%40321.2%66100%25320.0%
Cedric TillmanCLE6233%2109.4%200%006.9%
Parker WashingtonJAX33100%3424.7%11100%103.6%
Kayshon BoutteNE200%005.1%000%000.0%
Rashee RiceKC221673%116624.2%12975%51524.0%
Dontayvion WicksGB8450%3628.5%2150%1015.4%
A.T. PerryNO4375%3936.1%2150%616.3%
Jonathan MingoCAR300%007.3%200%009.5%
Trey PalmerTB3267%824.8%22100%826.9%
Xavier HutchinsonHOU11100%001.4%11100%002.8%
Ronnie BellSF4375%2635.4%22100%1428.0%
Tank DellHOU8563%44311.3%3267%1328.3%
Tyler ScottCHI5360%1609.3%3133%-1012.0%
Michael WilsonARI7457%43313.0%4250%13216.0%
Andrei IosivasCIN5480%1546.2%44100%15410.5%
Puka NacuaLAR16956%84321.3%8450%17221.1%
Michael MayerLV7571%4629.3%22100%1415.9%
Dalton KincaidBUF9556%27013.4%4250%7014.8%
Sam LaPortaDET161169%93821.9%10770%34528.6%
Luke MusgraveGB6350%3116.4%100%002.7%
Darnell WashingtonPIT2150%1204.9%100%005.6%
Payne DurhamTB11100%1201.6%000%000.0%
Davis AllenLAR22100%1312.7%11100%712.6%
Will MalloryIND100%001.5%000%000.0%
Luke SchoonmakerDAL5360%1924.7%3267%116.3%
Tucker KraftGB8563%2728.5%33100%2228.1%
Brenton StrangeJAX4375%2816.3%3267%11110.7%
Tre TuckerLV4375%2015.3%100%002.9%
Derius DavisLAC11100%-301.3%11100%-302.3%
Josh WhyleTEN4250%1218.7%2150%218.7%
Elijah HigginsARI22100%1213.7%11100%814.0%
Demario DouglasNE5360%13012.8%200%0015.4%
Antoine GreenDET100%001.4%000%000.0%
Emari DemercadoARI100%001.9%100%004.0%
Jaleel McLaughlinDEN7686%3919.9%11100%802.9%
Jake BoboSEA3267%2324.6%11100%514.2%
Malik HeathGB5240%915.3%2150%615.4%
Xavier GipsonNYJ7571%17013.0%3267%9010.0%
Jason BrownleeNYJ11100%811.9%11100%813.3%
Jordan MimsNO100%001.5%100%003.1%
Julian HillMIA100%001.4%100%002.3%
Elijah CooksJAX100%001.6%000%000.0%
Ben SimsGB22100%712.1%11100%112.7%