Red Zone Stats: Receiving

 

Red Zone Receiving (Through Week 13)

20 = inside 20-yard line, 10 = inside 10-yard line, %Tgt = target market share. Click headers to sort.

PlayerTmTgt 20Rec 20Ctch% 20Yds 20TD 20%Tgt 20Tgt 10Rec 10Ctch% 10Yds 10TD 10%Tgt 10
Marcedes LewisGB2150%202.7%100%003.0%
Aaron RodgersGB11100%-401.4%000%000.0%
Adrian PetersonSEA11100%-102.9%11100%-107.7%
Jared CookLAC7571%34310.0%3267%1129.4%
Danny AmendolaHOU2150%816.7%11100%818.3%
Rob GronkowskiTB10660%54510.1%4250%329.3%
Emmanuel SandersBUF8450%33210.4%4250%13213.8%
Andre RobertsLAC11100%3501.4%000%000.0%
Jimmy GrahamCHI6350%29215.8%3133%1121.4%
Antonio BrownTB3267%713.0%11100%412.3%
A.J. GreenARI10440%36218.5%6233%14127.3%
Julio JonesTEN5120%809.4%100%004.5%
Mark IngramNO5120%5011.1%100%005.0%
Randall CobbGB14536%28418.9%11436%16433.3%
Kyle RudolphNYG8338%9118.2%5240%2121.7%
Lee SmithATL11100%111.7%11100%113.8%
Mohamed SanuSF4375%21010.5%000%000.0%
T.Y. HiltonIND22100%1413.9%11100%413.3%
Marvin JonesJAX7229%9121.2%4125%4125.0%
Brandon BoldenNE8788%50114.3%22100%409.5%
Josh GordonKC100%001.7%000%000.0%
Cole BeasleyBUF11873%33014.3%22100%406.9%
Chris Hogan22100%1910.0%11100%1010.0%
Rex BurkheadHOU11100%1003.3%000%000.0%
Giovani BernardTB7457%2737.1%6467%27314.0%
Tavon AustinJAX22100%1216.1%11100%716.3%
Keenan AllenLAC171271%68424.3%8675%28425.0%
Cordarrelle PattersonATL10880%81417.2%2150%717.7%
Kenny StillsNO2150%814.4%11100%815.0%
Robert WoodsLAR16956%66417.6%7343%9216.7%
DeAndre HopkinsARI12867%89822.2%6467%24427.3%
Marquise GoodwinCHI11100%902.6%000%000.0%
Travis KelceKC9889%42415.3%55100%16318.5%
Zach ErtzARI10550%21318.5%4375%6318.2%
Kyle JuszczykSF4375%28110.5%100%004.8%
Latavius MurrayBAL2150%704.1%000%000.0%
Ryan GriffinNYJ6350%14212.5%3133%1121.4%
Demetrius HarrisARI100%001.9%100%004.5%
Jack DoyleIND6467%26311.8%3267%6210.0%
Logan ThomasWAS5480%34311.4%3267%9217.6%
Carlos HydeJAX11100%403.0%000%000.0%
Devonta FreemanBAL7571%40114.3%2150%5111.1%
Sammy WatkinsBAL4375%1618.2%11100%615.6%
Mike EvansTB151067%53615.2%9778%28620.9%
Brandin CooksHOU7571%38123.3%11100%218.3%
Davante AdamsGB161063%79521.6%7571%21321.2%
Allen RobinsonCHI6583%30115.8%100%007.1%
Odell BeckhamLAR6117%116.6%3133%117.1%
Jarvis LandryCLE6350%16017.1%200%0013.3%
Eric EbronPIT3133%514.8%2150%515.9%
James WhiteNE11100%-101.8%000%000.0%
Jerick McKinnonKC3267%1905.1%000%000.0%
Albert WilsonMIA2150%103.0%000%000.0%
Adam ThielenMIN141286%96923.0%88100%35630.8%
Willie SneadCAR2150%305.6%2150%3010.0%
Cameron BrateTB15853%73215.2%6233%9214.0%
Melvin GordonDEN7571%45212.3%22100%1418.3%
Tevin ColemanNYJ5480%20010.4%11100%807.1%
Ameer AbdullahCAR100%002.8%000%000.0%
Mike DavisATL4250%516.9%3133%7111.5%
David JohnsonHOU6350%15120.0%5240%10141.7%
Amari CooperDAL10660%31215.6%22100%10210.5%
DeVante ParkerMIA2150%313.0%2150%315.9%
Nelson AgholorNE7571%42212.5%11100%714.8%
Jamison CrowderNYJ12975%56225.0%33100%15221.4%
Stefon DiggsBUF211467%102727.3%8675%31427.6%
Tyler LockettSEA5240%14114.3%000%000.0%
Phillip Dorsett11100%300.0%11100%300.0%
Breshad PerrimanTB11100%501.0%000%000.0%
Maxx WilliamsARI11100%1411.9%000%000.0%
Jesse JamesCHI2150%815.3%2150%8114.3%
Tyler KroftNYJ11100%1312.1%000%000.0%
Chris ConleyHOU2150%606.7%000%000.0%
Ty MontgomeryNO22100%804.4%22100%8010.0%
Darren WallerLV13646%37224.1%6350%11227.3%
MyCole PruittTEN4375%2137.5%3267%7213.6%
C.J. UzomahCIN2150%215.7%2150%2110.5%
Geoff SwaimTEN5480%1429.4%33100%6213.6%
Malcolm BrownMIA11100%401.5%000%000.0%
Tyrell Williams11100%700.0%000%000.0%
DeAndre CarterWAS4375%4439.1%11100%415.9%
Jake KumerowBUF100%001.3%000%000.0%
Damiere ByrdCHI22100%1705.3%000%000.0%
Adam HumphriesWAS33100%806.8%000%000.0%
Ezekiel ElliottDAL111091%51117.2%44100%17121.1%
Derrick HenryTEN22100%703.8%000%000.0%
Devontae BookerNYG22100%1014.5%22100%1018.7%
Kenyan DrakeLV7571%36013.0%000%000.0%
Peyton BarberLV11100%201.9%000%000.0%
Laquon TreadwellJAX3133%809.1%100%006.3%
Tyler BoydCIN6467%45217.1%3133%10115.8%
Rashard HigginsCLE3267%1918.6%2150%7113.3%
Tajae SharpeATL2150%403.4%100%003.8%
Sterling ShepardNYG9667%35020.5%3267%5013.0%
Geronimo Allison100%000.0%000%000.0%
Hunter HenryNE14750%58725.0%7457%14433.3%
Austin HooperCLE9667%43225.7%4250%6126.7%
Tyler HigbeeLAR161169%75317.6%8450%24219.0%
Nick VannettNO11100%1112.2%000%000.0%
Chris MooreHOU22100%1506.7%000%000.0%
Demarcus RobinsonKC3267%1105.1%11100%203.7%
Tyreek HillKC161381%91627.1%6583%23522.2%
Jakeem GrantCHI22100%815.3%11100%817.1%
Stephen AndersonLAC2150%212.9%11100%213.1%
Jalen RichardLV11100%501.9%000%000.0%
Robby AndersonCAR5240%9213.9%4250%9220.0%
Chester RogersTEN3133%615.7%11100%614.5%
Kalif RaymondDET3267%1418.3%11100%417.7%
J.D. McKissicWAS33100%1316.8%22100%10111.8%
Dalvin CookMIN22100%703.3%000%000.0%
Leonard FournetteTB151173%43215.2%5360%12211.6%
Christian McCaffreyCAR33100%3908.3%000%000.0%
Joe MixonCIN4375%10111.4%3267%8115.8%
Alvin KamaraNO7686%52415.6%3267%7115.0%
Samaje PerineCIN44100%35111.4%11100%415.3%
Kareem HuntCLE3133%508.6%100%006.7%
Jeremy McNicholsTEN5360%1619.4%3267%15113.6%
James ConnerARI100%001.9%000%000.0%
Dare OgunbowaleJAX100%003.0%100%006.3%
Corey DavisNYJ5480%26210.4%22100%11214.3%
Mike WilliamsLAC16638%60422.9%9333%12228.1%
John RossNYG100%002.3%100%004.3%
Dede WestbrookMIN100%001.6%000%000.0%
Isaiah FordMIA3267%1224.5%22100%1225.9%
Chris GodwinTB231878%122523.2%7571%23216.3%
Cooper KuppLAR251768%146927.5%11655%32626.2%
Josh ReynoldsDET100%002.8%000%000.0%
Noah BrownDAL22100%1403.1%000%000.0%
Zay JonesLV300%005.6%000%000.0%
O.J. HowardTB2150%212.0%2150%214.7%
Evan EngramNYG4250%1819.1%3133%5113.0%
David NjokuCLE7457%48220.0%300%0020.0%
Jonnu SmithNE10550%25117.9%5240%5123.8%
Gerald EverettSEA5360%15214.3%5360%15238.5%
Elijhaa PennyNYG11100%102.3%000%000.0%
Adam ShaheenMIA6350%1909.1%200%005.9%
Kenny GolladayNYG500%0011.4%200%008.7%
Mack HollinsMIA7457%21310.6%4375%14311.8%
George KittleSF44100%28310.5%33100%15314.3%
Isaiah McKenzieBUF11100%301.3%000%000.0%
Eric SaubertDEN11100%111.8%11100%114.2%
Aaron JonesGB12975%61416.2%5480%13215.2%
Alexander Armah11100%110.0%11100%110.0%
Mo Alie-CoxIND7457%25313.7%3267%3110.0%
Tim PatrickDEN9333%30215.8%7114%2129.2%
Matt BreidaBUF33100%2413.9%000%000.0%
Ricky Seals-JonesWAS11764%53125.0%300%0017.6%
Marcus JohnsonTEN3133%1005.7%000%000.0%
Jacob HollisterJAX11100%113.0%11100%116.3%
Darrell DanielsARI100%001.9%000%000.0%
Austin EkelerLAC131185%106718.6%3267%1229.4%
Keelan ColeNYJ4125%1108.3%000%000.0%
Kendrick BourneNE4250%817.1%2150%419.5%
Robert TonyanGB6583%4318.1%22100%706.1%
Antony AuclairHOU11100%1113.3%000%000.0%
Zach PascalIND12542%28323.5%9333%16230.0%
Brandon ZylstraCAR22100%2815.6%000%000.0%
Saquon BarkleyNYG200%004.5%100%004.3%
Sony MichelLAR2150%312.2%11100%312.4%
Nick ChubbCLE11100%512.9%11100%516.7%
Phillip LindsayMIA100%001.5%100%002.9%
Justin JacksonLAC33100%1404.3%11100%003.1%
Kalen BallagePIT100%001.6%100%002.9%
Nyheim HinesIND22100%1003.9%000%000.0%
Darrel WilliamsKC6467%18010.2%4375%9014.8%
Calvin RidleyATL11873%33219.0%5480%12219.2%
Courtland SuttonDEN11873%54119.3%3267%8012.5%
James WashingtonPIT5360%2517.9%2150%915.9%
Allen LazardGB8338%31310.8%22100%1126.1%
Christian KirkARI6467%31211.1%4250%11118.2%
Dante PettisNYG2150%514.5%11100%514.3%
D.J. MooreCAR10660%49427.8%7571%35435.0%
Equanimeous St. BrownGB22100%1202.7%11100%503.0%
Braxton BerriosNYJ3267%1416.3%2150%8114.3%
Anthony MillerPIT11100%111.6%11100%112.9%
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT100%001.6%100%002.9%
Auden TateCIN11100%712.9%11100%715.3%
Tre'Quan SmithNO5360%29211.1%3133%2015.0%
Michael GallupDAL5120%117.8%11100%115.3%
Cedrick WilsonDAL6350%2019.4%11100%215.3%
D.J. CharkJAX11100%1213.0%000%000.0%
Malik TurnerDAL4375%2026.3%3267%9215.8%
Mark AndrewsBAL14857%44528.6%6467%23433.3%
Mike GesickiMIA10660%25215.2%4250%7211.8%
Dallas GoedertPHI6583%52215.4%3267%12225.0%
Tyler ConklinMIN14964%55323.0%5360%13319.2%
Durham SmytheMIA5360%1207.6%3267%308.8%
Ian ThomasCAR3267%008.3%000%000.0%
Chris HerndonMIN11100%211.6%11100%213.8%
Hayden HurstATL6583%54110.3%11100%703.8%
Blake JarwinDAL4250%1926.3%2150%1110.5%
Chase EdmondsARI55100%1209.3%000%000.0%
Jordan AkinsHOU4125%3013.3%2150%3016.7%
Will DisslySEA3267%318.6%11100%117.7%
Dalton SchultzDAL6350%3529.4%2150%6110.5%
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB4125%1215.4%100%003.0%
Russell GageATL7457%36112.1%3133%8011.5%
Cody HollisterTEN11100%801.9%000%000.0%
Byron PringleKC11100%511.7%11100%513.7%
Greg WardPHI4250%30210.3%200%0016.7%
Patrick RicardBAL2150%114.1%2150%1111.1%
Dontrell HilliardTEN22100%1303.8%11100%404.5%
C.J. BoardNYG11100%602.3%11100%604.3%
Dan ArnoldJAX4250%26012.1%100%006.3%
Keith KirkwoodCAR100%002.8%100%005.0%
Trent SherfieldSF3133%517.9%3133%5114.3%
Cam SimsWAS22100%1014.5%11100%615.9%
Cameron BatsonTEN2150%213.8%2150%219.1%
Anthony FirkserTEN2150%603.8%11100%604.5%
KhaDarel HodgeDET3133%908.3%000%000.0%
Jeff WilsonSF100%002.6%100%004.8%
David MontgomeryCHI44100%27010.5%000%000.0%
Josh JacobsLV5360%609.3%3267%1013.6%
Damien HarrisNE2150%303.6%000%000.0%
Miles SandersPHI33100%907.7%000%000.0%
Devin SingletaryBUF33100%403.9%11100%-203.4%
Myles GaskinMIA8675%20312.1%6583%19317.6%
Travis HomerSEA3267%908.6%11100%307.7%
Tony PollardDAL66100%3709.4%000%000.0%
Darrell HendersonLAR9333%2629.9%4250%929.5%
Ty JohnsonNYJ2150%1914.2%000%000.0%
DK MetcalfSEA12975%92634.3%3267%15223.1%
A.J. BrownTEN7343%26113.2%3133%6013.6%
Marquise BrownBAL9556%31218.4%4375%18222.2%
Terry McLaurinWAS8563%47318.2%4125%1023.5%
Parris CampbellIND11100%502.0%000%000.0%
Mecole HardmanKC11764%54118.6%2150%817.4%
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO11100%412.2%11100%415.0%
Darius SlaytonNYG200%004.5%000%000.0%
Hunter RenfrowLV12975%51422.2%7571%26331.8%
Preston WilliamsMIA400%006.1%300%008.8%
Jakobi MeyersNE7457%24112.5%2150%609.5%
Deebo SamuelSF8450%29221.1%5240%15123.8%
Noah FantDEN13969%68322.8%3267%7212.5%
T.J. HockensonDET9778%60425.0%4375%23330.8%
Dawson KnoxBUF13862%38416.9%7571%22324.1%
Diontae JohnsonPIT14964%55322.2%6467%23317.6%
Josh OliverBAL2150%904.1%000%000.0%
Alexander MattisonMIN6350%1519.8%2150%-307.7%
Foster MoreauLV44100%4537.4%11100%914.5%
Zach GentryPIT3133%504.8%2150%505.9%
Juwann WinfreeGB2150%402.7%100%003.0%
Tommy SweeneyBUF11100%111.3%11100%113.4%
Ashton DulinIND11100%212.0%11100%213.3%
Penny HartSEA100%002.9%000%000.0%
Jalen GuytonLAC4125%405.7%100%003.1%
Donald ParhamLAC5240%1227.1%5240%12215.6%
Trinity BensonDET100%002.8%000%000.0%
Diontae SpencerDEN100%001.8%100%004.2%
Olamide ZaccheausATL7457%18312.1%5360%13319.2%
Patrick LairdMIA11100%501.5%11100%502.9%
Alec IngoldLV3267%415.6%11100%114.5%
Codey McElroyTB100%001.0%000%000.0%
Deonte HarrisNO4375%1708.9%000%000.0%
Jakob JohnsonNE11100%201.8%11100%204.8%
Jesper HorstedCHI2150%215.3%2150%2114.3%
Jalen HurtsPHI100%002.6%100%008.3%
D'Andre SwiftDET9667%35025.0%3267%9023.1%
Zack MossBUF6467%2417.8%3133%7110.3%
Jonathan TaylorIND4375%1607.8%11100%703.3%
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC3267%1125.1%22100%1127.4%
A.J. DillonGB33100%1724.1%11100%513.0%
Joshua KelleyLAC100%001.4%000%000.0%
Salvon AhmedMIA3133%904.5%000%000.0%
James RobinsonJAX22100%506.1%11100%-206.3%
DeeJay DallasSEA11100%202.9%000%000.0%
JaMycal HastySF3133%107.9%100%004.8%
Tony JonesNO11100%302.2%11100%305.0%
CeeDee LambDAL9556%43314.1%3267%10215.8%
Jerry JeudyDEN3267%1205.3%100%004.2%
Henry Ruggs100%000.0%000%000.0%
Tee HigginsCIN10550%51228.6%4250%9221.1%
Justin JeffersonMIN17953%77527.9%8450%22330.8%
K.J. HamlerDEN11100%901.8%000%000.0%
Laviska ShenaultJAX7343%14021.2%4250%5025.0%
Jalen ReagorPHI4250%17110.3%11100%008.3%
Brandon AiyukSF6350%25315.8%5240%14223.8%
Chase ClaypoolPIT9444%41114.3%5120%4014.7%
Michael Pittman Jr.IND12542%35323.5%9444%24230.0%
Bryan EdwardsLV4125%117.4%3133%1113.6%
Gabriel DavisBUF8450%28310.4%3267%11210.3%
Denzel MimsNYJ100%002.1%100%007.1%
Devin DuvernayBAL5480%44210.2%3267%8116.7%
Quintez CephusDET33100%1628.3%22100%7215.4%
Antonio GibsonWAS4375%1019.1%3267%7117.6%
Collin JohnsonNYG100%002.3%100%004.3%
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE3133%1118.6%100%006.7%
Van JeffersonLAR14429%42315.4%7114%2116.7%
Jauan JenningsSF4375%18210.5%22100%719.5%
Juwan JohnsonNO33100%2436.7%22100%9210.0%
Tyler JohnsonTB7457%3607.1%300%007.0%
Freddie SwainSEA300%008.6%100%007.7%
Cole KmetCHI7457%28018.4%100%007.1%
Adam TrautmanNO7343%20115.6%3133%-1015.0%
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN3267%1015.3%22100%1018.3%
Harrison BryantCLE11100%502.9%000%000.0%
Josiah DeguaraGB11100%501.4%000%000.0%
Darnell MooneyCHI4375%21210.5%3267%5121.4%
K.J. OsbornMIN5360%2718.2%2150%517.7%
Quez WatkinsPHI6467%20015.4%2150%-5016.7%
Tyrie Cleveland100%000.0%000%000.0%
Marquez CallawayNO7571%52415.6%3267%12215.0%
Ty'Son WilliamsBAL3267%1506.1%000%000.0%
Jamal AgnewJAX3267%1719.1%2150%9112.5%
Jody FortsonKC22100%423.4%22100%427.4%
Malik TaylorGB22100%1402.7%000%000.0%
Sean McKeonDAL11100%1011.6%11100%1015.3%
Reggie GilliamBUF100%001.3%000%000.0%
Nick Westbrook-IkhineTEN8675%53315.1%3267%6213.6%
Daniel HelmLV100%001.9%100%004.5%
Kendall HintonDEN2150%213.5%2150%218.3%
Najee HarrisPIT11655%26117.5%5360%16114.7%
Kenneth GainwellPHI8788%56120.5%000%000.0%
Javonte WilliamsDEN6583%48210.5%2150%1018.3%
Michael CarterNYJ11100%402.1%000%000.0%
Rhamondre StevensonNE2150%003.6%100%004.8%
Chuba HubbardCAR200%005.6%100%005.0%
Elijah MitchellSF11100%1202.6%000%000.0%
Demetric FeltonCLE11100%002.9%000%000.0%
Khalil HerbertCHI22100%-405.3%11100%207.1%
Chris EvansCIN11100%1402.9%000%000.0%
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN7571%27320.0%5360%17326.3%
DeVonta SmithPHI5360%33212.8%2150%5116.7%
Rondale MooreARI7686%13013.0%11100%304.5%
Jaylen WaddleMIA131077%43419.7%6583%20417.6%
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET7571%40119.4%3133%2023.1%
Elijah MooreNYJ8563%53416.7%2150%3114.3%
Kadarius ToneyNYG5120%6011.4%200%008.7%
Nico CollinsHOU200%006.7%200%0016.7%
Dyami BrownWAS3267%1306.8%000%000.0%
Rashod BatemanBAL11100%1102.0%000%000.0%
Amari RodgersGB100%001.4%100%003.0%
Shi SmithCAR11100%1602.8%000%000.0%
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA11100%712.9%11100%717.7%
Terrace MarshallCAR3267%1208.3%2150%5010.0%
Racey McMathTEN100%001.9%000%000.0%
Josh PalmerLAC11100%201.4%11100%203.1%
Dax MilneWAS100%002.3%000%000.0%
Kyle PittsATL10330%16117.2%5240%9119.2%
Brevin JordanHOU33100%26210.0%11100%918.3%
Pat FreiermuthPIT151067%64623.8%9778%31526.5%
Tommy TrembleCAR33100%918.3%33100%9115.0%
Luke FarrellJAX11100%703.0%000%000.0%
Noah GrayKC4125%116.8%4125%1114.8%
Dez FitzpatrickTEN22100%1813.8%11100%004.5%
Kene NwangwuMIN100%001.6%000%000.0%
Kylen GransonIND4375%1407.8%33100%14010.0%
Ben SkowronekLAR100%001.1%100%002.4%
Jack StollPHI22100%1305.1%11100%408.3%
Tommy HudsonTEN11100%301.9%000%000.0%
Johnny StantonCLE11100%112.9%11100%116.7%
Kendall BlantonLAR2150%202.2%000%000.0%
Chris MyarickNYG11100%112.3%11100%114.3%