Red Zone Stats: Receiving

Last update . Jan 04 . 05:21 AM EST

 

Red Zone Receiving (Through Week 20)

20 = inside 20-yard line, 10 = inside 10-yard line, %Tgt = target market share. Click headers to sort.

PlayerTmTgt 20Rec 20Ctch% 20Yds 20TD 20%Tgt 20Tgt 10Rec 10Ctch% 10Yds 10TD 10%Tgt 10
Frank GoreNYJ2150%605.3%000%000.0%
Larry FitzgeraldARI7457%26110.3%200%005.7%
DeSean JacksonPHI200%003.4%000%000.0%
Marcedes LewisGB4375%2435.3%3267%627.0%
Jason WittenLV7457%1629.7%4375%629.5%
Greg OlsenSEA9556%40111.0%5240%11111.9%
Adrian PetersonDET100%001.4%100%003.8%
Matthew StaffordDET100%001.4%000%000.0%
LeSean McCoyTB4375%1404.6%000%000.0%
Jared CookNO15853%92617.9%4375%16214.3%
Julian EdelmanNE4125%6010.3%200%0012.5%
Danny AmendolaDET6467%4608.7%200%007.7%
Dez BryantBAL22100%1923.4%11100%813.1%
Golden TateNYG5480%2418.8%2150%4011.1%
Rob GronkowskiTB17635%35519.5%10550%23420.4%
Emmanuel SandersNO14964%64416.7%8675%35328.6%
Andre RobertsBUF11100%201.3%11100%202.6%
Jimmy GrahamCHI211362%85723.6%13969%33629.5%
Antonio BrownTB6583%3816.9%3267%1006.1%
A.J. GreenCIN9333%20212.5%7229%10221.9%
Julio JonesATL11545%49112.6%200%005.0%
Cam NewtonNE11100%1912.6%000%000.0%
Mark IngramBAL2150%403.4%000%000.0%
Randall CobbHOU7343%928.4%6233%7215.0%
Kyle RudolphMIN6233%919.4%4125%3110.8%
Luke StockerATL100%001.1%100%002.5%
Anthony ShermanKC11100%511.2%11100%512.0%
Dion LewisNYG5480%1218.8%11100%715.6%
Lee SmithBUF3267%523.8%3267%527.9%
Alshon JefferyPHI2150%1513.4%100%004.5%
Mohamed SanuDET22100%2312.9%000%000.0%
T.Y. HiltonIND10660%45313.0%33100%18311.5%
Marvin JonesDET14964%54420.3%5480%15319.2%
Alfred MorrisNYG11100%611.8%11100%615.6%
Cole BeasleyBUF9667%32311.5%5480%18213.2%
Chris Hogan300%000.0%100%000.0%
Rex BurkheadNE6350%30215.4%2150%7112.5%
Chris ThompsonJAX4375%2515.6%000%000.0%
Theo RiddickLV11100%701.4%11100%702.4%
Le'Veon BellKC5360%-206.0%200%004.0%
Giovani BernardCIN11982%58315.3%4375%13212.5%
Tavon AustinGB11100%601.3%000%000.0%
Keenan AllenLAC161381%118720.8%6467%20318.2%
Cordarrelle PattersonCHI33100%2103.4%000%000.0%
Kenny Stills100%000.0%100%000.0%
Robert WoodsLAR121083%68421.8%3267%14212.5%
DeAndre HopkinsARI181161%67326.5%10550%11228.6%
Travis KelceKC231461%1001027.7%15960%45730.0%
Zach ErtzPHI8450%22113.6%5360%11122.7%
Jordan ReedSF8563%45410.1%4375%14310.3%
Tyler EifertJAX11545%34215.5%3267%3112.5%
Vance McDonaldPIT22100%502.5%11100%202.8%
Darren FellsHOU4250%1124.8%22100%1125.0%
Kyle JuszczykSF9667%35411.4%5480%22412.8%
Luke WillsonSEA100%001.2%100%002.4%
Latavius MurrayNO5480%3306.0%000%000.0%
Demetrius HarrisCHI3133%603.4%100%002.3%
Jack DoyleIND8675%54310.4%3267%13211.5%
Josh HillNO11100%311.2%11100%313.6%
Logan ThomasWAS181583%117630.0%7686%29333.3%
Devonta Freeman33100%300.0%22100%-600.0%
Sammy WatkinsKC8563%3629.6%7457%25214.0%
Mike EvansTB191263%74921.8%14964%39928.6%
Brandin CooksHOU11764%63213.3%5240%1112.5%
Davante AdamsGB272385%1351436.0%191789%811344.2%
Allen RobinsonCHI19842%67421.3%9444%15320.5%
Odell BeckhamCLE6350%1418.7%5240%7112.5%
Jarvis LandryCLE171059%60324.6%9556%23322.5%
Eric EbronPIT18950%72422.5%8563%28322.2%
Trey BurtonIND9667%51311.7%33100%15111.5%
James WhiteNE6583%13115.4%33100%6118.8%
Jerick McKinnonSF66100%3817.6%22100%1215.1%
John BrownBUF8675%51110.3%4250%3010.5%
Richard RodgersPHI22100%3713.4%000%000.0%
Adam ThielenMIN201680%1151331.3%131185%461035.1%
Willie SneadBAL8675%68313.6%4250%6112.5%
Dontrelle InmanWAS22100%2823.3%000%000.0%
Cameron BrateTB4375%1124.6%3267%826.1%
Melvin GordonDEN4125%1616.2%200%007.1%
Tevin ColemanSF22100%1002.5%000%000.0%
Ameer AbdullahMIN3267%1014.7%2150%415.4%
Duke JohnsonHOU8788%209.6%3267%-107.5%
Mike DavisCAR11873%29219.0%5360%7120.8%
David JohnsonHOU14964%42216.9%5360%5212.5%
Amari CooperDAL15640%45419.7%10330%8234.5%
DeVante ParkerMIA14429%14320.0%8338%8318.6%
Nelson AgholorLV12650%59216.7%8338%16119.0%
Jamison CrowderNYJ10770%64426.3%3267%9221.4%
Stefon DiggsBUF151280%96519.2%7571%25318.4%
Tyler LockettSEA161275%63819.5%9889%26721.4%
Breshad PerrimanNYJ6117%15115.8%100%007.1%
Maxx WilliamsARI33100%1814.4%33100%1818.6%
Jesse JamesDET7571%28210.1%3267%14211.5%
Tyler KroftBUF55100%2536.4%33100%737.9%
Blake BellDAL22100%1202.6%000%000.0%
Chris ConleyJAX6233%1218.5%300%0012.5%
Ty MontgomeryNO100%001.2%000%000.0%
Darren WallerLV241979%115633.3%12975%41628.6%
MyCole PruittTEN2150%113.0%2150%116.7%
C.J. UzomahCIN2150%602.8%100%003.1%
Michael BurtonNO11100%401.2%11100%403.6%
Nick BoyleBAL33100%2325.1%22100%1226.3%
James O'ShaughnessyJAX22100%1902.8%000%000.0%
Geoff SwaimTEN33100%2914.5%11100%513.3%
Malcolm BrownLAR4250%107.3%100%004.2%
DeAndre CarterCHI11100%801.1%11100%802.3%
Damiere ByrdNE2150%805.1%100%006.3%
Adam HumphriesTEN6467%4219.0%000%000.0%
Dak PrescottDAL11100%1111.3%000%000.0%
Ezekiel ElliottDAL66100%3727.9%11100%613.4%
Derrick HenryTEN11100%501.5%11100%503.3%
C.J. Prosise11100%210.0%11100%210.0%
Devontae BookerLV33100%604.2%22100%204.8%
Kenyan DrakeARI2150%302.9%000%000.0%
Tyler ErvinGB11100%301.3%000%000.0%
Laquon TreadwellATL3267%1423.4%3267%1427.5%
Will FullerHOU8450%4839.6%4125%6110.0%
Tyler BoydCIN14750%60319.4%6350%21218.8%
Michael ThomasNO11764%38013.1%6233%5021.4%
Rashard HigginsCLE8675%63311.6%3267%907.5%
Sterling ShepardNYG11982%33319.3%44100%20322.2%
Mike ThomasCIN11100%411.4%11100%413.1%
Hunter HenryLAC14643%27418.2%7571%22421.2%
Austin HooperCLE9556%20413.0%7457%14417.5%
Tyler HigbeeLAR66100%29410.9%44100%11416.7%
Nick VannettDEN3267%1714.6%2150%217.1%
Demarcus RobinsonKC6350%1417.2%2150%114.0%
Tyreek HillKC191474%98822.9%121083%35624.0%
Jakeem GrantMIA4375%715.7%2150%314.7%
DeAndre WashingtonMIA11100%201.4%000%000.0%
Jalen RichardLV33100%1304.2%11100%202.4%
Alex EricksonCIN100%001.4%000%000.0%
C.J. HamMIN3133%1214.7%000%000.0%
Troymaine Pope22100%1000.0%11100%400.0%
Robby AndersonCAR14750%38124.1%4250%7016.7%
Keith SmithATL11100%401.1%000%000.0%
J.D. McKissicWAS12650%38120.0%2150%619.5%
Patrick MahomesKC100%001.2%100%002.0%
Dalvin CookMIN22100%1603.1%11100%302.7%
Leonard FournetteTB9889%45010.3%33100%706.1%
Christian McCaffreyCAR11100%911.7%11100%914.2%
Joe MixonCIN3267%914.2%2150%916.3%
Alvin KamaraNO161275%97419.0%33100%2110.7%
Samaje PerineCIN44100%1805.6%000%000.0%
Donta ForemanTEN11100%511.5%11100%513.3%
Wayne GallmanNYG5480%108.8%000%000.0%
Kareem HuntCLE8788%45411.6%5480%25412.5%
Jamaal WilliamsGB33100%814.0%22100%314.7%
Jeremy McNicholsTEN6467%2209.0%11100%203.3%
James ConnerPIT7457%1808.8%100%002.8%
Dare OgunbowaleJAX100%001.4%000%000.0%
Corey DavisTEN8675%59411.9%3267%13210.0%
Mike WilliamsLAC10220%20113.0%6117%4118.2%
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT181583%115622.5%8788%31622.2%
Curtis SamuelCAR121083%76220.7%4250%5016.7%
Dede WestbrookJAX11100%401.4%11100%404.2%
Isaiah FordMIA5480%2607.1%22100%1004.7%
Chris GodwinTB9889%51610.3%7686%29514.3%
Cooper KuppLAR13862%59223.6%5240%5120.8%
Josh ReynoldsLAR5480%3319.1%2150%418.3%
Noah BrownDAL22100%1502.6%000%000.0%
Zay JonesLV4250%2115.6%3133%607.1%
Gehrig Dieter100%000.0%000%000.0%
O.J. HowardTB3267%1213.4%11100%912.0%
Evan EngramNYG13538%38122.8%3133%0016.7%
Jake ButtDEN11100%001.5%11100%003.6%
David NjokuCLE6350%1628.7%4125%1110.0%
Jonnu SmithTEN181161%68826.9%9667%19630.0%
Gerald EverettLAR5240%2819.1%300%0012.5%
Brian HillATL11100%401.1%000%000.0%
Adam ShaheenMIA6350%1438.6%6350%14314.0%
Kenny GolladayDET4375%3125.8%11100%103.8%
Mack HollinsMIA2150%1112.9%100%002.3%
Tarik CohenCHI22100%-502.2%11100%-802.3%
George KittleSF3267%713.8%3267%717.7%
Isaiah McKenzieBUF7571%4239.0%22100%1025.3%
Trent TaylorSF7114%208.9%3133%207.7%
Aaron JonesGB10550%21213.3%5360%14211.6%
Alexander ArmahCAR3267%1405.2%2150%008.3%
David MooreSEA131077%58415.9%7686%14316.7%
Chris CarsonSEA55100%5236.1%22100%814.8%
Mo Alie-CoxIND5360%1626.5%2150%117.7%
Austin Carr2150%1110.0%000%000.0%
Cethan CarterCIN11100%101.4%11100%103.1%
Tim PatrickDEN10990%55615.4%8788%45628.6%
Marcus Johnson11100%400.0%000%000.0%
Jacob HollisterSEA9667%42311.0%3267%1127.1%
Austin EkelerLAC9889%45211.7%5480%28215.2%
Keelan ColeJAX10550%37414.1%4250%7216.7%
Kendrick BourneSF11873%67113.9%5360%11012.8%
Taysom HillNO2150%2012.4%100%003.6%
Robert TonyanGB111091%67714.7%77100%30516.3%
Zach PascalIND14750%58418.2%6350%9223.1%
Marvin HallCLE200%002.9%100%002.5%
Jaydon MickensTB100%001.1%000%000.0%
Brandon ZylstraCAR11100%401.7%000%000.0%
Josh AllenBUF11100%1211.3%000%000.0%
Saquon BarkleyNYG2150%803.5%100%005.6%
Ronald JonesTB4125%904.6%200%004.1%
Nick ChubbCLE22100%1102.9%11100%802.5%
Kerryon JohnsonDET2150%912.9%11100%913.8%
Phillip LindsayDEN2150%1103.1%000%000.0%
Royce FreemanDEN44100%1806.2%000%000.0%
Justin JacksonLAC11100%301.3%000%000.0%
Kalen BallageLAC5240%1206.5%000%000.0%
Nyheim HinesIND12975%66215.6%4375%16115.4%
Darrel WilliamsKC3267%1103.6%11100%202.0%
Calvin RidleyATL221255%91725.3%11545%26527.5%
James WashingtonPIT7343%4938.8%200%005.6%
Allen LazardGB66100%3738.0%33100%1137.0%
Christian KirkARI14857%42420.6%10550%29428.6%
D.J. MooreCAR8225%7113.8%5120%7120.8%
Braxton BerriosNYJ55100%24113.2%33100%10021.4%
Anthony MillerCHI9222%6010.1%400%009.1%
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT11100%001.3%000%000.0%
Auden TateCIN400%005.6%000%000.0%
Javon WimsCHI11100%111.1%11100%112.3%
Tre'Quan SmithNO8450%5149.5%11100%213.6%
Michael GallupDAL13862%38317.1%4250%10213.8%
DaeSean HamiltonDEN7457%39110.8%11100%713.6%
Cedrick WilsonDAL5480%1806.6%22100%806.9%
Robert FosterWAS100%001.7%100%004.8%
Steven MitchellHOU22100%1402.4%11100%202.5%
Keke CouteeHOU11873%49313.3%55100%26312.5%
D.J. CharkJAX12542%43416.9%3267%8212.5%
Mark AndrewsBAL171059%64428.8%9556%26428.1%
Mike GesickiMIA15747%61521.4%9333%20320.9%
Troy FumagalliDEN6350%1319.2%3267%5110.7%
Dallas GoedertPHI55100%3228.5%33100%10213.6%
Tyler ConklinMIN2150%2013.1%100%002.7%
Durham SmytheMIA6467%1328.6%4375%729.3%
Ian ThomasCAR5240%1318.6%11100%214.2%
Chris HerndonNYJ4250%17210.5%3133%6121.4%
Hayden HurstATL16638%31418.4%10550%23425.0%
Richie JamesSF44100%2005.1%11100%502.6%
Chase EdmondsARI111091%78416.2%44100%21411.4%
Jordan AkinsHOU8450%4219.6%5240%9012.5%
Will DisslySEA4250%2924.9%2150%1014.8%
Ito SmithATL8675%609.2%3267%-407.5%
Dalton SchultzDAL13969%68317.1%4375%17213.8%
Jordan WilkinsIND2150%402.6%100%003.8%
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB6233%1528.0%11100%112.3%
Damion RatleyHOU300%003.6%100%002.5%
Russell GageATL161063%97418.4%7343%23317.5%
Boston ScottPHI5360%2518.5%2150%609.1%
Jordan ThomasIND11100%311.3%11100%313.8%
Ryan NallCHI22100%812.2%11100%612.3%
Gus EdwardsBAL11100%201.7%000%000.0%
Deon YelderKC2150%602.4%100%002.0%
River CracraftSF3267%1103.8%100%002.6%
Byron PringleKC33100%1913.6%22100%714.0%
Greg WardPHI8788%42413.6%44100%20418.2%
Patrick RicardBAL44100%1016.8%33100%819.4%
Dan ArnoldARI6583%1838.8%33100%1338.6%
Vyncint SmithNYJ100%002.6%000%000.0%
Jason CroomPHI11100%311.7%11100%314.5%
Trent SherfieldARI11100%301.5%000%000.0%
Cam SimsWAS3267%1105.0%2150%509.5%
Brandon PowellATL5480%1525.7%22100%1325.0%
Cameron BatsonTEN11100%811.5%11100%813.3%
Anthony FirkserTEN7457%26110.4%3267%12110.0%
Johnny MundtLAR11100%601.8%11100%604.2%
KhaDarel HodgeCLE33100%2904.3%11100%402.5%
Pharaoh BrownHOU44100%3624.8%22100%1315.0%
Ross DwelleySF3267%1713.8%2150%105.1%
Chad BeebeMIN4375%2116.3%11100%1012.7%
Jeff WilsonSF6350%3827.6%2150%315.1%
David MontgomeryCHI12758%45113.5%4375%1419.1%
Benny Snell Jr.PIT3133%1303.8%200%005.6%
Josh JacobsLV300%004.2%100%002.4%
Damien HarrisNE100%002.6%000%000.0%
Miles SandersPHI11100%1101.7%000%000.0%
Devin SingletaryBUF6583%2207.7%000%000.0%
Myles GaskinMIA7686%46110.0%4375%1819.3%
Travis HomerSEA11100%311.2%11100%312.4%
Tony PollardDAL8563%34110.5%22100%1116.9%
Justice HillBAL22100%703.4%11100%303.1%
Darrell HendersonLAR4375%2017.3%11100%204.2%
Ty JohnsonNYJ11100%1812.6%000%000.0%
Devine OzigboJAX11100%401.4%000%000.0%
N'Keal HarryNE10660%40225.6%5480%21231.3%
DK MetcalfSEA16850%51519.5%10440%20423.8%
Riley RidleyCHI11100%501.1%000%000.0%
A.J. BrownTEN121083%100717.9%7571%28523.3%
Marquise BrownBAL11873%64618.6%6467%20418.8%
Hakeem ButlerPHI100%001.7%100%004.5%
J.J. Arcega-WhitesidePHI100%001.7%000%000.0%
Terry McLaurinWAS13646%28121.7%4250%6119.0%
Mecole HardmanKC4375%1824.8%22100%1124.0%
Tyron JohnsonLAC11100%1211.3%000%000.0%
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO11100%1711.2%000%000.0%
Andy IsabellaARI3267%1724.4%11100%412.9%
Darius SlaytonNYG8450%26114.0%4125%7122.2%
Hunter RenfrowLV8563%35211.1%3267%717.1%
KeeSean JohnsonARI2150%702.9%2150%705.7%
Miles BoykinBAL6350%12210.2%4250%10212.5%
Preston WilliamsMIA6350%1538.6%5360%15311.6%
Jakobi MeyersNE5360%19012.8%200%0012.5%
Deebo SamuelSF22100%2012.5%11100%612.6%
Noah FantDEN12758%69318.5%4250%15214.3%
T.J. HockensonDET16956%59623.2%7571%9526.9%
Jace SternbergerGB33100%1614.0%22100%414.7%
Irv Smith Jr.MIN12867%60518.8%7457%16418.9%
Kaden SmithNYG4250%307.0%11100%205.6%
Dawson KnoxBUF9667%38311.5%5480%18313.2%
Isaac Nauta100%000.0%000%000.0%
Drew SampleCIN11436%35115.3%5120%8115.6%
Kahale WarringHOU200%002.4%100%002.5%
Diontae JohnsonPIT11764%49413.8%5360%12213.9%
Trevon WescoNYJ11100%502.6%000%000.0%
Foster MoreauLV11100%111.4%11100%112.4%
Travis FulghamPHI10330%31316.9%3267%13213.6%
Scott MillerTB44100%4514.6%000%000.0%
Darwin ThompsonKC22100%1112.4%11100%812.0%
Darrius Shepherd11100%200.0%11100%200.0%
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE11100%501.4%000%000.0%
Jalen GuytonLAC7343%3019.1%200%006.1%
Donald ParhamLAC7229%2729.1%4125%8112.1%
Olamide ZaccheausATL200%002.3%100%002.5%
Reggie BonnafonCAR11100%311.7%11100%314.2%
Patrick LairdMIA11100%401.4%000%000.0%
Tanner HudsonTB11100%1201.1%000%000.0%
Alec IngoldLV3267%314.2%3267%317.1%
Deonte HarrisNO33100%1413.6%11100%413.6%
Steven SimsWAS3267%2015.0%2150%319.5%
Jakob JohnsonNE22100%115.1%11100%116.3%
Stephen CarlsonCLE11100%1101.4%000%000.0%
Christian BlakeATL11100%-101.1%000%000.0%
Jeff SmithNYJ200%005.3%200%0014.3%
D'Andre SwiftDET9667%39213.0%3267%12111.5%
Zack MossBUF2150%412.6%2150%415.3%
Cam AkersLAR22100%613.6%22100%618.3%
J.K. DobbinsBAL100%001.7%100%003.1%
Jonathan TaylorIND6467%1007.8%100%003.8%
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC6350%2017.2%3267%916.0%
A.J. DillonGB11100%501.3%000%000.0%
La'Mical PerineNYJ11100%702.6%000%000.0%
Joshua KelleyLAC22100%102.6%11100%-703.0%
Darrynton EvansTEN11100%311.5%11100%313.3%
Rodney SmithCAR100%001.7%000%000.0%
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB2150%912.3%2150%914.1%
Salvon AhmedMIA11100%501.4%11100%502.3%
James RobinsonJAX66100%4938.5%33100%16112.5%
DeeJay DallasSEA33100%913.7%11100%212.4%
Scottie PhillipsHOU11100%701.2%000%000.0%
J.J. TaylorNE100%002.6%000%000.0%
CeeDee LambDAL11545%28314.5%6233%9220.7%
Jerry JeudyDEN8225%26112.3%200%007.1%
Henry RuggsLV200%002.8%200%004.8%
Tee HigginsCIN11982%72615.3%5480%8415.6%
Justin JeffersonMIN12650%76418.8%8225%15121.6%
K.J. HamlerDEN4250%216.2%2150%117.1%
Laviska ShenaultJAX11655%45315.5%33100%14212.5%
Jalen ReagorPHI8450%14113.6%11100%214.5%
Brandon AiyukSF14964%45517.7%10660%22525.6%
Chase ClaypoolPIT13754%51416.3%9333%18325.0%
Michael Pittman Jr.IND9556%41011.7%2150%607.7%
Lynn BowdenMIA200%002.9%100%002.3%
Bryan EdwardsLV100%001.4%100%002.4%
Gabriel DavisBUF12758%70415.4%6350%17215.8%
Denzel MimsNYJ4125%17010.5%100%007.1%
Devin DuvernayBAL22100%703.4%11100%003.1%
Quintez CephusDET4125%2015.8%300%0011.5%
KJ HillLAC200%002.6%000%000.0%
Antonio GibsonWAS3267%1205.0%100%004.8%
Collin JohnsonJAX5120%417.0%4125%4116.7%
Austin MackNYG3133%805.3%11100%805.6%
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE100%001.4%000%000.0%
Van JeffersonLAR3133%715.5%2150%718.3%
Tyler JohnsonTB4250%824.6%4250%828.2%
Freddie SwainSEA4375%2414.9%100%002.4%
Cole KmetCHI6350%2826.7%5240%17111.4%
Adam TrautmanNO33100%1913.6%22100%1517.1%
Colby ParkinsonSEA11100%601.2%000%000.0%
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN4250%2016.2%3133%9110.7%
Harrison BryantCLE5480%2137.2%4375%12310.0%
Devin AsiasiNE100%002.6%000%000.0%
John HightowerPHI3133%-205.1%000%000.0%
Darnell MooneyCHI9778%54410.1%4375%1429.1%
Charlie WoernerSF11100%1801.3%000%000.0%
Quez WatkinsPHI2150%503.4%100%004.5%
Tyler DavisJAX100%001.4%000%000.0%
Marquez CallawayNO3267%1603.6%000%000.0%
Lawrence CagerNYJ100%002.6%100%007.1%
Jonathan WardARI11100%1111.5%000%000.0%
Jamal AgnewDET3267%1004.3%000%000.0%
Marcus BaughWAS11100%201.7%000%000.0%
Malik TaylorGB11100%111.3%11100%112.3%
Isaiah WrightWAS4375%2206.7%2150%809.5%
Gabe NabersLAC3267%623.9%22100%626.1%
Nick WestbrookTEN100%001.5%000%000.0%
De'Michael HarrisIND11100%101.3%000%000.0%
Colin ThompsonCAR11100%711.7%11100%714.2%
Dominique DafneyGB11100%1311.3%000%000.0%
'