Red Zone Stats: Receiving

 

Red Zone Receiving (Through Week 18)

20 = inside 20-yard line, 10 = inside 10-yard line, %Tgt = target market share. Click headers to sort.

PlayerTmTgt 20Rec 20Ctch% 20Yds 20TD 20%Tgt 20Tgt 10Rec 10Ctch% 10Yds 10TD 10%Tgt 10
Marcedes LewisCHI22100%1712.8%11100%112.5%
Jimmy GrahamNO55100%3148.5%44100%19413.8%
Julio JonesPHI4375%2627.7%11100%815.0%
Randall CobbNYJ4375%3117.7%000%000.0%
Marvin Jones2150%300.0%000%000.0%
Keenan AllenCHI14857%49519.4%11655%34427.5%
Cordarrelle PattersonPIT11100%212.6%11100%216.3%
Robert WoodsHOU10330%23110.0%4125%618.5%
DeAndre HopkinsTEN18739%55420.5%11436%19327.5%
Travis KelceKC211362%74521.9%11655%23520.4%
Zach ErtzWAS6233%9111.1%22100%918.3%
Kyle JuszczykSF55100%2816.0%22100%1016.5%
Latavius MurrayBUF33100%1005.2%22100%408.3%
Logan ThomasSF9444%28410.8%6350%13319.4%
Mike EvansTB17741%87527.0%8450%6425.8%
Brandin CooksDAL11764%48611.8%8675%40617.8%
Davante AdamsLV291759%80634.1%151067%38537.5%
Allen RobinsonNYG4125%-1015.4%3133%-1033.3%
Odell BeckhamMIA10550%30111.8%6233%15112.0%
Jerick McKinnon55100%4040.0%33100%1730.0%
Adam ThielenCAR15960%60436.6%9556%27345.0%
Willie SneadSF11100%501.2%000%000.0%
Ameer AbdullahLV22100%802.4%11100%102.5%
Amari CooperCLE13646%55218.3%5240%13115.6%
Nelson AgholorBAL7686%43311.3%2150%617.4%
Jamison CrowderWAS100%001.9%000%000.0%
Stefon DiggsHOU161169%93616.0%6350%10112.8%
Tyler LockettSEA13754%54422.8%5360%14322.7%
Blake BellKC11100%411.0%11100%411.9%
Chris ConleySF100%001.2%100%003.2%
Ty Montgomery22100%2000.0%000%000.0%
Darren Waller4375%3110.0%100%000.0%
MyCole PruittPIT4125%20110.3%200%0012.5%
C.J. UzomahPHI4250%617.7%2150%1110.0%
Michael BurtonDEN11100%401.4%11100%402.8%
Geoff SwaimARI22100%1803.8%000%000.0%
DeAndre CarterCHI100%001.4%100%002.5%
Raheem MostertMIA66100%3637.1%33100%1226.0%
Ezekiel ElliottDAL5360%3225.4%000%000.0%
Derrick HenryBAL2150%403.2%100%003.7%
Tyler BoydTEN8563%2929.1%4375%21210.0%
Michael Thomas9222%2110.0%500%000.0%
Sterling ShepardTB6233%619.5%3133%219.7%
Hunter HenryNE6583%53512.8%4375%23321.1%
Austin HooperNE33100%1506.4%11100%505.3%
Tyler HigbeeLAR5360%2426.3%4250%12210.0%
Chris MooreARI11100%601.9%000%000.0%
Demarcus RobinsonLAR9444%17311.4%7457%17317.5%
Tyreek HillMIA251560%54429.4%16850%17432.0%
Alex EricksonLAC22100%2213.9%000%000.0%
Chris ManhertzNYG100%003.8%000%000.0%
Keith SmithATL11100%-102.0%11100%-104.8%
Kalif RaymondDET5360%2508.2%000%000.0%
Christian McCaffreySF181478%68521.7%8675%32425.8%
Joe MixonHOU141286%74314.0%6583%27312.8%
Alvin KamaraNO88100%47113.6%11100%503.4%
Samaje PerineDEN33100%1904.2%11100%502.8%
D'Onta ForemanCLE22100%1412.8%11100%513.1%
Kareem Hunt11100%300.0%000%000.0%
Jamaal WilliamsNO11100%301.7%000%000.0%
James ConnerARI5480%2929.6%11100%514.0%
Mike WilliamsNYJ200%003.8%200%006.7%
JuJu Smith-SchusterNE3267%1416.4%11100%315.3%
Curtis SamuelBUF15853%60425.9%8450%22333.3%
Chris GodwinTB15533%33123.8%10220%10132.3%
Cooper KuppLAR191263%79424.1%8450%11320.0%
Josh ReynoldsDEN12650%35416.9%6350%13316.7%
Noah BrownHOU7229%1217.0%5120%3110.6%
Zay JonesARI11655%43221.2%5240%12120.0%
Evan EngramJAX10770%33325.0%4250%12226.7%
David NjokuCLE17847%41323.9%10330%7231.3%
Jonnu SmithMIA9667%46210.6%5360%9110.0%
Gerald EverettCHI11873%35315.3%7571%22317.5%
Mack HollinsBUF2150%703.4%000%000.0%
George KittleSF12975%70314.5%4375%18212.9%
Aaron JonesMIN10770%11012.8%2150%505.4%
Alexander ArmahWAS11100%1001.9%000%000.0%
David MooreCAR100%002.4%000%000.0%
Mo Alie-CoxIND4375%2326.9%11100%214.2%
Austin EkelerWAS9667%12016.7%2150%208.3%
Kendrick BourneNE66100%45312.8%33100%8115.8%
Taysom HillNO5240%1018.5%3133%2110.3%
Robert TonyanMIN3267%2103.8%000%000.0%
Zach PascalARI3133%-405.8%100%004.0%
Saquon BarkleyPHI5480%1129.6%3267%14215.0%
Calvin RidleyTEN251040%80628.4%12542%20430.0%
Courtland SuttonDEN181372%116825.4%7343%18319.4%
Allen LazardNYJ3267%2115.8%2150%1016.7%
Christian KirkJAX6350%16015.0%2150%2013.3%
D.J. MooreCHI12867%59416.7%7457%16217.5%
Braxton BerriosMIA22100%2912.4%000%000.0%
Ray-Ray McCloudATL11100%802.0%000%000.0%
Michael GallupLV6350%1417.1%11100%112.5%
Cedrick WilsonNO5240%928.5%4250%9213.8%
D.J. CharkLAC6467%44411.8%3267%15211.5%
Mark AndrewsBAL141071%77622.6%7571%22425.9%
Mike GesickiCIN5360%2027.9%2150%117.4%
Dallas GoedertPHI10660%46319.2%3267%15215.0%
Tyler ConklinNYJ9444%18017.3%8450%18026.7%
Durham SmytheMIA5240%1405.9%3133%706.0%
Ian ThomasCAR100%002.4%100%005.0%
Hayden HurstLAC5360%2519.8%2150%417.7%
Richie JamesKC11100%401.0%000%000.0%
Will DisslyLAC2150%1913.9%000%000.0%
Dalton SchultzHOU14750%80514.0%5360%16310.6%
Justin WatsonKC5360%1335.2%4375%1337.4%
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingBUF5240%1108.6%100%004.2%
River CracraftMIA4250%414.7%4250%418.0%
Patrick RicardBAL3267%714.8%2150%417.4%
Keith KirkwoodBAL3133%714.8%2150%717.4%
Trent SherfieldMIN3267%1513.8%11100%612.7%
Brandon PowellMIN6467%2317.7%4250%7110.8%
Johnny MundtMIN4250%1415.1%3267%1418.1%
Ross DwelleyATL11100%1202.0%000%000.0%
Jeff WilsonMIA100%001.2%100%002.0%
David MontgomeryDET11100%-701.6%000%000.0%
Josh JacobsGB7571%2208.0%3133%007.9%
Trayveon WilliamsCIN11100%301.6%000%000.0%
Miles SandersCAR3267%407.3%000%000.0%
Devin SingletaryNYG4375%15015.4%2150%4022.2%
Tony PollardTEN121192%41013.6%2150%305.0%
Justice HillBAL22100%2213.2%000%000.0%
Darrell Henderson3267%800.0%3267%800.0%
Ty JohnsonBUF22100%803.4%000%000.0%
DK MetcalfSEA241042%79642.1%10550%28545.5%
A.J. BrownPHI171059%77432.7%7343%8235.0%
Hollywood BrownKC9556%1939.4%4375%637.4%
Greg DortchARI3267%1115.8%2150%618.0%
Terry McLaurinWAS9556%31116.7%3133%3112.5%
Parris CampbellPHI3267%505.8%000%000.0%
Mecole HardmanKC2150%602.1%000%000.0%
Lil'Jordan HumphreyDEN44100%1725.6%22100%825.6%
Darius SlaytonNYG4250%28115.4%000%000.0%
Hunter Renfrow55100%2300.0%000%000.0%
Jakobi MeyersLV151280%99617.6%9667%39422.5%
Deebo SamuelSF171271%104320.5%3267%1119.7%
Noah FantSEA3267%1605.3%000%000.0%
T.J. HockensonMIN13969%58416.7%6467%14316.2%
Irv Smith Jr.KC6583%2716.3%4375%1417.4%
Dawson KnoxBUF8450%20213.8%5360%10220.8%
Drew SampleCIN33100%2314.8%000%000.0%
Diontae JohnsonCAR10550%23324.4%4375%9320.0%
Josh OliverMIN5480%1926.4%3267%728.1%
Alexander MattisonLV11545%26312.9%6350%15315.0%
Foster MoreauNO4375%1316.8%3267%7110.3%
Scott MillerPIT33100%1427.7%22100%10212.5%
Keelan DossLAC200%003.9%100%003.8%
Andrew BeckHOU5480%625.0%33100%126.4%
Jalen GuytonLV4250%2614.7%100%002.5%
Donald ParhamLAC9667%35417.6%6467%10323.1%
Olamide ZaccheausWAS300%005.6%100%004.2%
D.J. MontgomeryIND2150%1413.4%100%004.2%
Tanner HudsonCIN33100%2514.8%11100%1113.7%
Alec IngoldMIA33100%2203.5%000%000.0%
Deonte HartyBAL33100%614.8%11100%313.7%
Khari BlasingameCHI11100%401.4%000%000.0%
D'Andre SwiftCHI44100%1615.6%11100%912.5%
Zack MossCIN7457%37211.1%2150%107.4%
Cam AkersMIN2150%-302.6%000%000.0%
J.K. DobbinsLAC11100%502.0%11100%503.8%
Jonathan TaylorIND4375%1816.9%3267%12112.5%
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC5360%915.2%5360%919.3%
Anthony McFarland22100%1100.0%000%000.0%
A.J. DillonGB11100%101.1%000%000.0%
Joshua KelleyLAC11100%002.0%000%000.0%
Darrynton EvansBUF2150%803.4%000%000.0%
Ke'Shawn Vaughn100%000.0%000%000.0%
Salvon AhmedMIA55100%3315.9%11100%002.0%
Patrick TaylorSF3267%-403.6%000%000.0%
Rico DowdleDAL4375%2824.3%000%000.0%
Tony JonesARI100%001.9%100%004.0%
CeeDee LambDAL311858%151933.3%16850%31435.6%
Jerry JeudyCLE11873%41115.5%5240%-5015.6%
Tee HigginsCIN11764%65317.5%4250%7214.8%
Justin JeffersonMIN10440%25112.8%7114%4118.9%
Jalen ReagorNE100%002.1%100%005.3%
Brandon AiyukSF10660%70512.0%4250%10212.9%
Chase ClaypoolBUF2150%2013.4%000%000.0%
Michael Pittman Jr.IND191474%102232.8%4250%14216.7%
Gabe DavisJAX11655%64527.5%4375%13326.7%
Devin DuvernayJAX11100%302.5%000%000.0%
Isaiah HodginsNYG5360%31319.2%2150%8122.2%
Antonio GibsonNE5480%26210.6%11100%115.3%
Donovan Peoples-JonesDET100%001.6%100%003.4%
Van JeffersonPIT11100%602.6%000%000.0%
Trishton JacksonMIN200%002.6%000%000.0%
Jauan JenningsSF2150%1812.4%100%003.2%
Juwan JohnsonNO8788%36313.6%33100%12310.3%
Tyler JohnsonLAR11100%811.3%11100%812.5%
Cole KmetCHI151173%67520.8%6583%25415.0%
Brycen HopkinsLAR11100%501.3%000%000.0%
Adam TrautmanDEN13646%44318.3%9556%29325.0%
Colby ParkinsonLAR7457%1218.9%3267%417.5%
Harrison BryantLV5480%1835.9%33100%1337.5%
Darnell MooneyATL7229%19114.3%4125%-1019.0%
K.J. OsbornNE9444%34219.1%5360%20226.3%
Charlie WoernerATL11100%302.0%000%000.0%
Quez WatkinsPIT33100%2017.7%000%000.0%
Lawrence CagerNYG2150%1017.7%11100%10111.1%
Jamal AgnewJAX11100%1402.5%000%000.0%
Nick Westbrook-IkhineTEN6350%2026.8%2150%415.0%
Trenton IrwinCIN7571%23011.1%4250%0014.8%
Kevin RaderTEN11100%601.1%11100%602.5%
Travis EtienneJAX22100%605.0%000%000.0%
Najee HarrisPIT33100%1307.7%22100%7012.5%
Javonte WilliamsDEN55100%2327.0%44100%20211.1%
Michael CarterARI5360%1319.6%22100%718.0%
Rhamondre StevensonNE4375%2508.5%000%000.0%
Chuba HubbardCAR100%002.4%000%000.0%
Elijah MitchellSF11100%-501.2%000%000.0%
Khalil HerbertCHI3267%714.2%22100%715.0%
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN201260%68431.7%10550%13337.0%
DeVonta SmithPHI7571%38313.5%4250%7220.0%
Rondale MooreATL5480%20010.2%100%004.8%
Jaylen WaddleMIA8450%3629.4%5240%6210.0%
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET251768%127641.0%12758%35341.4%
Elijah MooreCLE14857%44219.7%6233%18218.8%
Kadarius ToneyKC5360%615.2%33100%615.6%
Nico CollinsHOU15960%62615.0%9556%19419.1%
Dyami BrownWAS2150%003.7%2150%008.3%
Rashod BatemanBAL4125%1016.5%3133%10111.1%
Tutu AtwellLAR5360%726.3%4250%4210.0%
Simi FehokoLAC11100%912.0%11100%913.8%
Terrace MarshallCAR3133%907.3%100%005.0%
Joshua PalmerLAC9333%15017.6%5120%3019.2%
Kyle PittsATL5360%14110.2%3267%12114.3%
Brevin JordanHOU22100%1622.0%11100%412.1%
Pat FreiermuthPIT6350%24215.4%2150%3112.5%
Tommy TrembleCAR44100%639.8%33100%6315.0%
Luke FarrellJAX100%002.5%100%006.7%
Noah GrayKC3133%213.1%2150%213.7%
Quintin MorrisBUF2150%1513.4%000%000.0%
John BatesWAS3133%005.6%3133%0012.5%
Kylen GransonIND6467%18110.3%4250%5116.7%
Ben SkowronekHOU3133%2013.0%100%002.1%
Jack StollNYG2150%1407.7%000%000.0%
Brock WrightDET11100%201.6%11100%203.4%
Mitchell WilcoxNE2150%1004.3%100%005.3%
Sam HowellSEA11100%401.8%11100%404.5%
Breece HallNYJ6583%42211.5%3267%12210.0%
Isaiah SpillerLAC22100%1403.9%000%000.0%
Kyren WilliamsLAR14536%22317.7%44100%7210.0%
Kenneth WalkerSEA3267%-405.3%000%000.0%
Tyler AllgeierATL2150%004.1%000%000.0%
Jerome FordCLE6583%3238.5%22100%1026.3%
Zamir WhiteLV22100%702.4%11100%502.5%
James CookBUF6467%32310.3%3267%13212.5%
Brian RobinsonWAS55100%229.3%22100%828.3%
Dameon PierceHOU11100%901.0%000%000.0%
Kevin HarrisNE11100%402.1%000%000.0%
Rachaad WhiteTB8788%39012.7%4375%16012.9%
Ty ChandlerMIN33100%2203.8%22100%605.4%
Tyler GoodsonIND3133%705.2%11100%704.2%
Jaylen WarrenPIT55100%16012.8%22100%1012.5%
Isiah PachecoKC9889%4629.4%5480%1529.3%
Drake LondonATL151067%61230.6%7457%13133.3%
Treylon BurksTEN11100%101.1%000%000.0%
Garrett WilsonNYJ191053%53236.5%11545%18236.7%
Chris OlaveNO12758%53420.3%6350%20320.7%
Jahan DotsonWAS11545%32220.4%6233%18225.0%
Jameson WilliamsDET4375%2706.6%000%000.0%
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG33100%17111.5%11100%9111.1%
David BellCLE200%002.8%100%003.1%
John MetchieHOU400%004.0%300%006.4%
Khalil ShakirBUF22100%1213.4%11100%104.2%
George PickensPIT8338%16020.5%3133%2018.8%
Justyn RossKC100%001.0%100%001.9%
Skyy MooreKC6350%2016.3%2150%913.7%
Alec PierceIND600%0010.3%200%008.3%
Britain CoveyPHI100%001.9%000%000.0%
Romeo DoubsGB17953%66719.3%9667%34623.7%
Bo MeltonGB4250%1614.5%2150%915.3%
Jalen TolbertDAL4375%824.3%22100%1024.4%
Christian WatsonGB11655%57512.5%7229%10218.4%
Trey McBrideARI11764%50321.2%7343%16228.0%
Charlie KolarBAL22100%3413.2%000%000.0%
Jeremy RuckertNYJ11100%301.9%000%000.0%
Isaiah LikelyBAL7686%48211.3%33100%16111.1%
Jake FergusonDAL251352%108526.9%12433%12326.7%
Connor HeywardPIT3267%1107.7%11100%006.3%
Cade OttonTB11873%58417.5%3267%729.7%
Cole TurnerWAS4250%1707.4%3133%5012.5%
Grant CalcaterraPHI11100%901.9%000%000.0%
Samori ToureGB2150%-602.3%000%000.0%
Daniel BellingerNYG11100%703.8%000%000.0%
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN6350%1916.8%300%007.5%
Kyle PhilipsTEN100%001.1%100%002.5%
Andrew OgletreeIND2150%513.4%2150%518.3%
Ko KieftTB2150%213.2%11100%213.2%
Lucas KrullDEN11100%311.4%11100%312.8%
Deven Thompkins4250%1010.0%11100%510.0%
KaVontae TurpinDAL6583%3116.5%33100%1416.7%
Brandon JohnsonDEN6467%3428.5%3133%418.3%
Peyton HendershotDAL200%002.2%100%002.2%
Rashid ShaheedNO6350%34110.2%200%006.9%
Stone SmarttLAC200%003.9%200%007.7%
Bijan RobinsonATL11873%48222.4%5240%9123.8%
Jahmyr GibbsDET7457%26111.5%5240%14117.2%
Tyjae SpearsTEN6350%1206.8%2150%505.0%
De'Von AchaneMIA6583%3337.1%5480%22310.0%
Zach CharbonnetSEA100%001.8%000%000.0%
Roschon JohnsonCHI4375%1505.6%11100%102.5%
Keaton MitchellBAL100%001.6%000%000.0%
Chase BrownCIN11100%801.6%000%000.0%
Jayden ReedGB171165%90519.3%8450%33421.1%
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA9444%37215.8%5120%9122.7%
Jordan AddisonMIN17953%79521.8%9444%20324.3%
Josh DownsIND11545%32119.0%6233%5125.0%
Quentin JohnstonLAC8450%17215.7%4250%7215.4%
Marvin MimsDEN11100%401.4%11100%402.8%
Zay FlowersBAL141179%40322.6%66100%25322.2%
Cedric TillmanCLE6233%2108.5%200%006.3%
Parker WashingtonJAX33100%3427.5%11100%106.7%
Kayshon BoutteNE200%004.3%000%000.0%
Rashee RiceKC221673%116622.9%12975%51522.2%
Dontayvion WicksGB8450%3629.1%2150%1015.3%
A.T. PerryNO4375%3936.8%2150%616.9%
Jonathan MingoCAR300%007.3%200%0010.0%
Trey PalmerTB3267%824.8%22100%826.5%
Xavier HutchinsonHOU11100%001.0%11100%002.1%
Ronnie BellSF4375%2634.8%22100%1426.5%
Tank DellHOU8563%4438.0%3267%1326.4%
Tyler ScottCHI5360%1606.9%3133%-107.5%
Michael WilsonARI7457%43313.5%4250%13216.0%
Andrei IosivasCIN5480%1547.9%44100%15414.8%
Puka NacuaLAR16956%84320.3%8450%17220.0%
Michael MayerLV7571%4628.2%22100%1415.0%
Dalton KincaidBUF9556%27015.5%4250%7016.7%
Sam LaPortaDET161169%93826.2%10770%34534.5%
Luke MusgraveGB6350%3116.8%100%002.6%
Darnell WashingtonPIT2150%1205.1%100%006.3%
Payne DurhamTB11100%1201.6%000%000.0%
Davis AllenLAR22100%1312.5%11100%712.5%
Will MalloryIND100%001.7%000%000.0%
Luke SchoonmakerDAL5360%1925.4%3267%116.7%
Tucker KraftGB8563%2729.1%33100%2227.9%
Brenton StrangeJAX4375%28110.0%3267%11120.0%
Tre TuckerLV4375%2014.7%100%002.5%
Derius DavisLAC11100%-302.0%11100%-303.8%
Josh WhyleTEN4250%1214.5%2150%215.0%
Elijah HigginsARI22100%1213.8%11100%814.0%
Demario DouglasNE5360%13010.6%200%0010.5%
Antoine GreenDET100%001.6%000%000.0%
Emari DemercadoARI100%001.9%100%004.0%
Jaleel McLaughlinDEN7686%3919.9%11100%802.8%
Jake BoboSEA3267%2325.3%11100%514.5%
Malik HeathGB5240%915.7%2150%615.3%
Xavier GipsonNYJ7571%17013.5%3267%9010.0%
Jason BrownleeNYJ11100%811.9%11100%813.3%
Jordan MimsNO100%001.7%100%003.4%
Julian HillMIA100%001.2%100%002.0%
Elijah CooksJAX100%002.5%000%000.0%
Ben SimsGB22100%712.3%11100%112.6%