2026 Fantasy Football DL Projections - Week 7

Last update . 3 hours ago . 04:51 PM EDT
#PlayerTeamOppPositionFF PtsSnap %TacklesAssistsSacksTFLQBHINTPDFFumFRSafetyDefTD
1Will AndersonHOUNYGDE10.880--0.80.92.40.010.10.20.10.000.01
2DeForest BucknerIND@MINDT10.294--0.50.81.60.000.10.10.00.000.00
3Jeffery SimmonsTENCLEDT10.088--0.60.91.40.000.00.10.00.010.00
4Dallas TurnerMININDDE9.890--0.60.61.90.010.10.20.10.000.01
5Andrew Van GinkelMININDDE9.590--0.50.71.60.010.10.10.10.000.01
6David BaileyNYJMIADE9.495--0.70.61.70.010.10.10.10.000.01
7Aidan HutchinsonDETGBDE9.390--0.70.62.30.010.10.20.10.000.01
8Danielle HunterHOUNYGDE8.877--0.60.71.50.000.10.10.10.000.01
9Maxx CrosbyLVLARDE8.690--0.40.81.20.010.10.20.10.000.01
10Byron YoungLAR@LVDE8.582--0.40.51.10.010.10.10.10.000.01
11Laiatu LatuIND@MINDE8.488--0.60.71.40.020.10.10.10.000.01
12George Karlaftis IIIKC@SEADE8.385--0.60.62.10.000.10.10.10.000.01
13Abdul CarterNYG@HOUDE7.985--0.60.51.50.010.10.20.10.000.01
14Tommy TogiaiHOUNYGDT7.975--0.20.50.50.000.00.10.00.000.00
15Elijah PonderNE@CHIDE7.877--0.40.51.30.010.10.10.10.000.01

You are viewing a free preview. Subscribe to see the full IDP rankings & projections.