Red Zone Stats: Receiving

 

Red Zone Receiving (Through Week 5)

20 = inside 20-yard line, 10 = inside 10-yard line, %Tgt = target market share. Click headers to sort.

PlayerTmTgt 20Rec 20Ctch% 20Yds 20TD 20%Tgt 20Tgt 10Rec 10Ctch% 10Yds 10TD 10%Tgt 10
Keenan AllenIND4250%9122.2%4250%9144.4%
Travis KelceKC22100%2429.5%000%000.0%
Zach ErtzPHI11100%907.7%000%000.0%
Kyle JuszczykSF2150%617.4%11100%616.7%
Mike EvansSF6583%42222.2%3267%4220.0%
Brandin CooksSF11100%713.7%11100%716.7%
Davante AdamsLAR7457%25329.2%22100%9215.4%
Ameer AbdullahJAX100%004.2%000%000.0%
Stefon DiggsWAS44100%42325.0%22100%14220.0%
Darren WallerCAR4250%19216.7%11100%717.1%
Jacoby BrissettARI11100%702.8%11100%705.0%
Derrick HenryBAL11100%1815.6%000%000.0%
Laquon TreadwellIND3267%18016.7%100%0011.1%
Sterling ShepardNYJ100%008.3%100%0033.3%
Hunter HenryNE4375%22118.2%2150%7025.0%
Austin HooperATL11100%5110.0%11100%5120.0%
Tyler HigbeeLAR22100%718.3%11100%517.7%
Chris Moore11100%410.0%11100%410.0%
Demarcus RobinsonSF2150%1107.4%100%006.7%
Kalif RaymondCHI44100%29014.3%11100%808.3%
Christian McCaffreySF33100%36011.1%000%000.0%
Alvin KamaraNO11100%-403.8%000%000.0%
Samaje PerineCIN11100%614.0%11100%617.1%
Chris GodwinTB11100%405.0%000%000.0%
Cooper KuppSEA22100%1318.3%22100%13120.0%
Evan EngramDEN22100%25110.0%11100%609.1%
David NjokuLAC11100%607.1%000%000.0%
Jonnu SmithGB100%003.3%100%007.1%
Mack HollinsNE3133%9013.6%000%000.0%
George KittleSF66100%52322.2%44100%20126.7%
Eric SaubertSEA22100%318.3%000%000.0%
Aaron JonesMIN22100%8011.8%000%000.0%
Kendrick BourneARI4375%28011.1%100%005.0%
Robert TonyanPIT11100%205.3%000%000.0%
Courtland SuttonDEN5360%20125.0%3133%5127.3%
D.J. MooreBUF3133%16015.8%100%0011.1%
Mark AndrewsBAL5240%9127.8%3267%9133.3%
Mike GesickiCIN4375%21316.0%3267%6221.4%
Dallas GoedertPHI2150%17115.4%000%000.0%
Durham SmytheBAL11100%405.6%11100%4011.1%
Dalton SchultzHOU3267%12015.8%000%000.0%
David MontgomeryHOU11100%715.3%11100%7120.0%
Devin SingletaryNYG22100%16111.1%11100%9120.0%
Ty JohnsonBUF11100%005.3%000%000.0%
DK MetcalfPIT11100%615.3%11100%6120.0%
Terry McLaurinWAS3267%16018.8%2150%6020.0%
Jakobi MeyersJAX4250%23116.7%3133%10118.8%
Deebo SamuelSF55100%27218.5%44100%12126.7%
Noah FantNO33100%27311.5%22100%11214.3%
T.J. HockensonMIN5480%33129.4%11100%8033.3%
Dawson KnoxBUF3267%6115.8%2150%1122.2%
Drew SampleCIN11100%1104.0%000%000.0%
Foster MoreauHOU2150%1110.5%11100%1120.0%
Olamide ZaccheausATL100%0010.0%000%000.0%
Tanner HudsonCIN33100%9112.0%22100%7114.3%
Alec IngoldLAC11100%507.1%000%000.0%
Justin HerbertLAC100%007.1%100%0012.5%
D'Andre SwiftCHI11100%103.6%11100%108.3%
Jonathan TaylorIND2150%1011.1%100%0011.1%
CeeDee LambDAL6583%48324.0%3267%4230.0%
Tee HigginsCIN200%008.0%000%000.0%
Justin JeffersonMIN4375%29223.5%11100%9133.3%
Jauan JenningsMIN100%005.9%000%000.0%
Juwan JohnsonNO7457%18326.9%5480%18335.7%
Colby ParkinsonLAR2150%608.3%2150%6015.4%
Charlie WoernerATL100%0010.0%000%000.0%
Travis EtienneNO22100%707.7%000%000.0%
Kenneth GainwellTB3267%8115.0%2150%10128.6%
Javonte WilliamsDAL3267%12112.0%000%000.0%
Rhamondre StevensonNE11100%1404.5%000%000.0%
Chuba HubbardCAR22100%728.3%22100%7214.3%
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN7571%40228.0%3267%11121.4%
DeVonta SmithPHI11100%807.7%11100%8014.3%
Jaylen WaddleDEN3267%21115.0%000%000.0%
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET161169%62441.0%6467%14333.3%
Nico CollinsHOU3267%19215.8%11100%7120.0%
Dyami BrownWAS100%006.3%100%0010.0%
Rashod BatemanBAL200%0011.1%100%0011.1%
Kyle PittsATL2150%5120.0%11100%5120.0%
Pat FreiermuthPIT55100%29426.3%33100%10360.0%
Tommy TrembleCAR11100%404.2%000%000.0%
Luke FarrellSF100%003.7%000%000.0%
Noah GrayKC2150%209.5%100%0012.5%
John BatesWAS100%006.3%100%0010.0%
Ben SkowronekPIT100%005.3%000%000.0%
Cody WhiteLV4375%28315.4%11100%4114.3%
Brock WrightDET100%002.6%100%005.6%
Kyren WilliamsLAR44100%29116.7%33100%26123.1%
Kenneth WalkerKC5480%16223.8%22100%7225.0%
Tyler AllgeierARI22100%005.6%000%000.0%
James CookBUF2150%3010.5%100%0011.1%
Brian RobinsonATL11100%5010.0%11100%5020.0%
Dameon PiercePHI11100%-307.7%000%000.0%
Tyler BadieDEN2150%12010.0%100%009.1%
Rachaad WhiteWAS22100%8112.5%11100%6110.0%
Jaylen WarrenPIT4250%15021.1%100%0020.0%
Treylon BurksWAS2150%11112.5%100%0010.0%
Garrett WilsonNYJ2150%5116.7%11100%5133.3%
Chris OlaveNO5480%32019.2%2150%6014.3%
Jahan DotsonATL200%0020.0%100%0020.0%
Jameson WilliamsDET33100%2917.7%11100%815.6%
Wan'Dale RobinsonTEN4250%7226.7%3267%7242.9%
John MetchieCAR11100%814.2%11100%817.1%
Khalil ShakirBUF5240%9026.3%200%0022.2%
George PickensDAL5240%18120.0%4125%0040.0%
Skyy MooreGB5240%9016.7%2150%0014.3%
Alec PierceIND11100%1305.6%000%000.0%
Romeo DoubsNE5360%25222.7%2150%2125.0%
Jalen NailorLV100%003.8%000%000.0%
Tyquan ThorntonKC22100%1029.5%22100%10225.0%
Jalen TolbertMIA100%0010.0%000%000.0%
Christian WatsonGB7571%27323.3%4375%9328.6%
Trey McBrideARI11655%25330.6%8563%21340.0%
Jeremy RuckertNYJ22100%4116.7%11100%4133.3%
Greg DulcichMIA3133%-5030.0%000%000.0%
Isaiah LikelyNYG88100%62444.4%22100%5240.0%
Jake FergusonDAL44100%41316.0%22100%10120.0%
Cade OttonTB22100%13010.0%000%000.0%
Daniel BellingerTEN100%006.7%000%000.0%
Teagan QuitorianoARI22100%1525.6%11100%215.0%
KaVontae TurpinDAL11100%904.0%000%000.0%
Rashid ShaheedSEA11100%104.2%000%000.0%
Bijan RobinsonATL2150%4020.0%11100%4020.0%
Jahmyr GibbsDET6583%46215.4%100%005.6%
Kendre MillerNO11100%703.8%000%000.0%
Roschon JohnsonCHI2150%707.1%100%008.3%
Keaton MitchellLAC11100%117.1%11100%1112.5%
Chase BrownCIN33100%12012.0%22100%9014.3%
Jayden ReedGB100%003.3%100%007.1%
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA11655%54545.8%5240%8250.0%
Jordan AddisonMIN100%005.9%000%000.0%
Josh DownsIND4375%29022.2%000%000.0%
Zay FlowersBAL5480%50127.8%100%0011.1%
Parker WashingtonJAX6233%26125.0%300%0018.8%
Kayshon BoutteHOU2150%6010.5%000%000.0%
Rashee RiceKC44100%28119.0%000%000.0%
Dontayvion WicksPHI4250%16130.8%3133%9142.9%
Jonathan MingoDAL100%004.0%000%000.0%
Xavier HutchinsonHOU100%005.3%000%000.0%
Michael WilsonARI9333%22125.0%5120%5125.0%
Andrei IosivasCIN11100%004.0%11100%007.1%
Puka NacuaLAR4375%14116.7%3267%3123.1%
Michael MayerLV2150%317.7%11100%3114.3%
Dalton KincaidBUF11100%1615.3%000%000.0%
Sam LaPortaDET9556%30223.1%7457%23238.9%
Darnell WashingtonPIT3133%2015.8%000%000.0%
Davis AllenLAR11100%304.2%11100%307.7%
Tucker KraftGB5480%2116.7%2150%2114.3%
Brenton StrangeJAX33100%25112.5%22100%11012.5%
Tre TuckerLV2150%407.7%2150%4028.6%
Elijah HigginsARI11100%212.8%11100%215.0%
Demario DouglasNE3133%8113.6%11100%8112.5%
Jalen BrooksARI200%005.6%100%005.0%
Mitchell TinsleyCIN3133%9012.0%2150%9014.3%
Xavier SmithSF100%003.7%100%006.7%
Emanuel WilsonSEA100%004.2%000%000.0%
Nate AdkinsDEN3267%15215.0%3267%15227.3%
Blake CorumLAR200%008.3%000%000.0%
Braelon AllenNYJ4375%4033.3%000%000.0%
Jonathon BrooksCAR11100%-504.2%000%000.0%
Bucky IrvingTB5480%10125.0%11100%5114.3%
MarShawn LloydGB3267%10110.0%22100%10114.3%
George HolaniSEA11100%204.2%000%000.0%
Marvin Harrison Jr.HOU2150%12110.5%100%0020.0%
Malik NabersNYG6467%35133.3%2150%-1040.0%
Rome OdunzeCHI4125%7014.3%300%0025.0%
Keon ColemanBUF3267%11115.8%2150%7122.2%
Brian Thomas Jr.JAX3133%7112.5%3133%7118.8%
Troy FranklinDEN100%005.0%100%009.1%
Xavier WorthyKC44100%7119.0%22100%5125.0%
Devontez WalkerBAL11100%715.6%11100%7111.1%
Adonai MitchellNYJ11100%1508.3%000%000.0%
Ladd McConkeyLAC2150%8114.3%2150%8125.0%
Roman WilsonPIT2150%12110.5%000%000.0%
Isaiah WilliamsNYJ11100%808.3%000%000.0%
Xavier LegetteCAR100%004.2%000%000.0%
Brock BowersLV6350%37323.1%3133%4142.9%
Theo JohnsonNYG11100%1115.6%000%000.0%
Malik WashingtonMIA22100%9020.0%000%000.0%
AJ BarnerSEA5360%32020.8%200%0020.0%
Kimani VidalLAC11100%917.1%11100%9112.5%
Ryan FlournoyDAL500%0020.0%100%0010.0%
Devaughn VeleNO6350%13223.1%4250%4228.6%
Jalen CokerCAR5480%19120.8%4375%16128.6%
Blake WhiteheartCLE11100%1716.7%000%000.0%
Jared WayneMIA11100%12010.0%000%000.0%
Ashton JeantyLV6583%36223.1%000%000.0%
TreVeyon HendersonNE11100%404.5%000%000.0%
Brashard SmithKC11100%404.8%000%000.0%
Quinshon JudkinsCLE44100%12026.7%33100%12042.9%
Bhayshul TutenJAX11100%004.2%11100%006.3%
Woody MarksHOU33100%0015.8%000%000.0%
LeQuint AllenJAX100%004.2%100%006.3%
Kyle MonangaiCHI11100%703.6%000%000.0%
RJ HarveyDEN3267%2015.0%11100%009.1%
Luther BurdenCHI8563%33128.6%3267%13125.0%
Tetairoa McMillanCAR6233%28125.0%5120%10135.7%
Tre' HarrisLAC33100%11021.4%11100%0012.5%
Elic AyomanorTEN6233%22140.0%200%0028.6%
Matthew GoldenGB8563%52226.7%2150%2114.3%
Jack BechLV22100%1817.7%000%000.0%
Tez JohnsonTB200%0010.0%100%0014.3%
Jaylin NoelHOU22100%22110.5%11100%9120.0%
Emeka EgbukaTB5360%13125.0%3267%7142.9%
Pat BryantDEN11100%515.0%11100%519.1%
Jalen RoyalsKC11100%114.8%11100%1112.5%
Tai FeltonMIN100%005.9%000%000.0%
Tory HortonSEA11100%614.2%11100%6110.0%
Oronde GadsdenLAC3267%15121.4%11100%10112.5%
Tyler WarrenIND4375%17222.2%3267%10233.3%
Harold FanninCLE33100%18320.0%22100%4228.6%
Colston LovelandCHI6350%29021.4%2150%5016.7%
Gunnar HelmTEN3133%8020.0%100%0014.3%
Terrance FergusonLAR11100%514.2%11100%517.7%
Mitchell EvansCAR2150%908.3%100%007.1%
Isaac TeSlaaDET4125%5010.3%2150%5011.1%
Gavin BartholomewMIN11100%205.9%11100%2033.3%
Konata MumpfieldLAR100%004.2%000%000.0%
Jacory Croskey-MerrittWAS100%006.3%100%0010.0%
Efton ChismNE100%004.5%100%0012.5%
Corey KinerNE11100%704.5%000%000.0%
Darius CooperPHI4375%31330.8%3267%13242.9%
Jahdae WalkerCHI11100%113.6%11100%118.3%
Myles PriceMIN22100%11011.8%000%000.0%
Hayden RucciLAC11100%717.1%11100%7112.5%
Jeremiyah LoveARI3267%518.3%11100%115.0%
Carnell TateTEN100%006.7%100%0014.3%
Denzel BostonCLE400%0026.7%200%0028.6%
KC ConcepcionCLE33100%9020.0%000%000.0%
Germie BernardPIT2150%5010.5%000%000.0%
Skyler BellBUF100%005.3%100%0011.1%
Malachi FieldsNYG11100%1215.6%000%000.0%
Antonio WilliamsWAS22100%17112.5%11100%1110.0%
Ja'Kobi LaneBAL2150%11011.1%100%0011.1%
Bryce LanceNO11100%703.8%11100%707.1%
Ted HurstTB2150%6010.0%000%000.0%
Reggie VirgilARI100%002.8%100%005.0%
Josh CameronJAX4375%24216.7%2150%4112.5%
Kevin ColemanMIA2150%3120.0%2150%31100.0%
Kenyon SadiqNYJ11100%408.3%000%000.0%
Sam RoushCHI100%003.6%000%000.0%
Nate BoerkircherJAX100%004.2%100%006.3%
Caleb DouglasMIA11100%8010.0%000%000.0%
Eli RaridonNE3267%2113.6%2150%2125.0%
Matthew HibnerBAL11100%215.6%11100%2111.1%
Malik BensonLV3133%6011.5%000%000.0%
Ja'Seem ReedCAR100%004.2%000%000.0%