Fantasy Football QB SFB Draft Rankings

Last update . 1 hour ago . 02:21 PM EDT
Upgrade for LeagueSync
Highlight players
#PlayerTMBYEFF PtsADP12ADP10↑↓GCDIFCompAttPaYdsPassingPaTDINTPa1DRuAttRuYdsRushingRuTDRu1DFum
1Josh Allen BUF124102.093.0110331507388129.316.0186.91325937.438.63
2Jalen Hurts PHI53833.063.1020331500384120.712.1185.513757611.937.53
3Lamar Jackson BAL143804.024.0841294442345424.79.8166.21427983.552.03
4Patrick Mahomes KC63453.094.033-1394590437830.314.0213.8733751.324.43
5Anthony Richardson IND143425.015.0950307516352521.67.7170.71085606.836.53
6Jayden Daniels WAS143369.0110.07137337554367419.015.9180.31316634.743.14
7Kyler Murray ARI113226.107.1092340514362521.410.8179.0915324.634.63
8Joe Burrow CIN123205.116.097-1387573417028.712.2205.3822422.115.73
9Dak Prescott DAL73136.067.068-1374553429329.315.1207.9502211.514.43
10Jordan Love GB103097.058.07100345544384127.911.0187.5422483.616.13

Spend more time winning, less time guessing. Stay ahead with accurate rankings, advanced tools, and data-driven content.

Fantasy Football Draft Rankings by Position

Fantasy Football Draft Rankings by Format

Fantasy Football Draft Cheatsheets by League

M/U = 4for4 matchup ranking (Schedule-Adjusted Fantasy Points Allowed). 1 = Worst Matchup, 32 = Best Matchup