2026 Fantasy Football LB Projections - Week 6

Last update . yesterday . 06:01 PM EDT
#PlayerTeamOppPositionFF PtsSnap %TacklesAssistsSacksTFLQBHINTPDFFumFRSafetyDefTD
1Fred WarnerSFWASLB14.5100--0.20.40.30.110.40.10.10.000.02
2Josiah TrotterTBPITLB13.895--0.10.50.30.050.30.20.10.000.02
3Arvell ReeseNYGNOLB13.4100--0.20.50.40.050.30.20.10.000.02
4Nick BoltonKCLACLB13.4100--0.20.50.40.050.30.20.10.000.02
5Tremaine EdmundsNYGNOLB13.2100--0.10.30.40.150.30.10.10.000.02
6Ernest Jones IVSEA@DENLB13.1100--0.10.40.20.040.30.10.10.000.02
7Nakobe DeanLVBUFLB12.999--0.10.60.60.030.30.20.10.000.02
8Azeez Al-ShaairHOU@JAXLB12.999--0.10.30.30.060.20.20.10.000.02
9Anthony Hill JrTEN@INDLB12.9100--0.10.40.20.050.30.20.10.000.02
10Carson SchwesingerCLEBALLB12.9100--0.20.50.50.050.30.20.10.000.02
11Zack BaunPHICARLB12.9100--0.10.40.30.050.30.10.10.000.02
12Roquan SmithBAL@CLELB12.8100--0.20.40.30.040.30.10.10.000.02
13Pete WernerNO@NYGLB12.799--0.10.40.30.030.30.10.20.000.02
14Devin LloydCAR@PHILB12.799--0.20.40.60.060.30.10.10.000.02
15Alex SingletonDENSEALB12.4100--0.10.30.20.030.20.20.10.000.02

You are viewing a free preview. Subscribe to see the full IDP rankings & projections.