2026 Fantasy Football DB Projections - Week 6

Last update . yesterday . 06:01 PM EDT
#PlayerTeamOppPositionFF PtsSnap %TacklesAssistsSacksTFLQBHINTPDFFumFRSafetyDefTD
1Derwin JamesLAC@KCCB11.899--0.10.30.30.200.90.10.00.000.02
2Dillon ThienemanCHI@ATLS11.2100--0.10.20.10.100.40.10.10.000.01
3Kyle HamiltonBAL@CLES11.299--0.20.30.30.100.40.10.10.000.01
4Jacob ParrishTBPITCB11.099--0.10.30.20.130.70.10.10.000.02
5Amik RobertsonWAS@SFCB11.099--0.00.20.00.150.90.10.00.000.02
6Evan WilliamsGBDALS10.8100--0.00.20.10.110.40.10.10.000.01
7Nick EmmanworiSEA@DENS10.795--0.10.30.30.120.70.10.00.000.02
8Jeremy ReavesWAS@SFS10.699--0.00.30.10.080.40.10.10.000.02
9Quentin LakeLARARICB10.5100--0.10.20.10.140.70.10.10.000.02
10Tony AdamsTEN@INDS10.5100--0.10.30.20.100.50.10.10.000.02
11Travis HunterJAXHOUCB10.599--0.00.20.00.140.80.10.00.000.02
12Kevin WinstonTEN@INDS10.4100--0.10.40.30.100.50.10.10.000.01
13Dane BeltonNYJ@NES10.3100--0.10.20.20.100.40.20.10.000.02
14Christian BenfordBUF@LVCB10.399--0.00.20.10.160.70.10.10.000.01
15Devon WitherspoonSEA@DENCB10.399--0.10.20.10.150.80.10.10.000.02

You are viewing a free preview. Subscribe to see the full IDP rankings & projections.