2026 Fantasy Football DL Projections - Week 6

Last update . 2 hours ago . 06:01 PM EDT
#PlayerTeamOppPositionFF PtsSnap %TacklesAssistsSacksTFLQBHINTPDFFumFRSafetyDefTD
1Will AndersonHOU@JAXDE11.079--0.60.81.70.000.10.20.10.000.01
2Tuli TuipulotuLAC@KCDE10.990--0.50.91.30.010.10.20.10.000.01
3Jeffery SimmonsTEN@INDDT9.686--0.40.90.90.000.00.10.00.010.00
4DeForest BucknerINDTENDT9.581--0.40.71.30.000.00.10.00.000.00
5Byron YoungLARARIDE9.286--0.40.61.30.010.10.10.10.000.01
6Maxx CrosbyLVBUFDE9.287--0.50.91.60.010.10.10.10.000.01
7George Karlaftis IIIKCLACDE9.088--0.70.62.30.010.10.10.10.000.01
8Abdul CarterNYGNODE9.093--0.70.61.70.010.10.20.10.000.01
9David BaileyNYJ@NEDE9.084--0.50.51.40.010.10.10.10.000.01
10Josh Hines-AllenJAXHOUDE8.987--0.50.61.60.010.10.10.10.010.01
11Khalil MackLAC@KCDE8.780--0.40.61.10.000.10.20.10.010.01
12Elijah PonderNENYJDE8.376--0.40.51.60.010.10.10.10.000.01
13Laiatu LatuINDTENDE8.283--0.50.61.20.020.10.10.10.000.01
14Gregory RousseauBUF@LVDE8.282--0.50.51.70.000.10.10.10.000.01
15Austin BookerCHI@ATLDE8.185--0.30.51.00.000.10.10.10.000.01

You are viewing a free preview. Subscribe to see the full IDP rankings & projections.