2026 Fantasy Football DL Projections - Week 5

Last update . Oct 06 . 06:50 PM EDT
#PlayerTeamOppPositionFF PtsSnap %TacklesAssistsSacksTFLQBHINTPDFFumFRSafetyDefTD
1Will AndersonHOU@TENDE11.682--0.80.81.20.000.10.20.10.000.01
2Maxx CrosbyLV@NEDE11.092--0.81.01.10.010.10.20.10.000.01
3Dallas TurnerMIN@NODE10.585--0.80.61.00.010.10.20.10.000.01
4Aidan HutchinsonDET@ARIDE10.593--0.90.71.30.010.10.20.10.000.01
5Jeffery SimmonsTENHOUDT10.186--0.50.81.00.000.10.10.00.010.00
6DeForest BucknerIND@PITDT10.181--0.50.70.90.000.00.10.00.000.00
7Andrew Van GinkelMIN@NODE9.783--0.60.61.10.010.10.10.10.000.01
8Byron YoungLARBUFDE9.788--0.60.50.80.010.10.10.10.000.01
9Josh Hines-AllenJAXPHIDE9.484--0.70.61.30.010.10.10.10.010.01
10Abdul CarterNYG@WASDE9.497--0.70.61.10.010.10.20.10.000.01
11T.J. WattPITINDDE9.275--0.60.61.10.010.10.20.10.000.04
12Gregory RousseauBUF@LARDE9.188--0.50.51.00.010.10.10.10.000.01
13Danielle HunterHOU@TENDE9.179--0.70.71.10.000.10.10.10.000.01
14Tuli TuipulotuLACDENDE8.985--0.40.80.70.000.10.10.10.000.01
15Chase YoungNOMINDE8.573--0.70.61.10.000.10.10.10.000.01

You are viewing a free preview. Subscribe to see the full IDP rankings & projections.