Fantasy Points Browser: Standard

View player standard scoring fantasy point totals, averages, rates and by week. Filter by week range, specific weeks, team and position.

Specific Weeks (overrides above)
Fantasy Points: Standard data for 2016, NFL Week(s) 1 through 17 for ALL players.
PlayerPosTeamGW14W15W16W17FF PtsFF Pts/G
Aaron RodgersQBGB1621.212.037.232.2376.023.5
Matt RyanQBATL1621.519.320.029.4343.521.5
Drew BreesQBNO164.529.416.120.0332.320.8
David JohnsonRBARI1610.122.829.64.4325.820.4
Andrew LuckQBIND1516.218.822.718.5303.720.2
Kirk CousinsQBWAS1616.09.729.811.5300.718.8
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL1510.724.821.2-293.419.6
Dak PrescottQBDAL166.719.224.02.4286.917.9
Matthew StaffordQBDET1616.410.212.519.9277.817.4
Tyrod TaylorQBBUF1515.315.931.2-266.917.8
Blake BortlesQBJAX1615.67.225.714.1266.116.6
Russell WilsonQBSEA165.520.431.614.7266.116.6
Philip RiversQBLAC1611.414.218.914.9263.116.4
Marcus MariotaQBTEN157.35.48.3-260.717.4
Andy DaltonQBCIN1616.910.412.713.4260.616.3
Derek CarrQBOAK155.011.021.9-258.217.2
Tom BradyQBNE1226.17.420.623.6256.621.4
Jameis WinstonQBTB169.010.516.59.9250.415.7
Cam NewtonQBCAR1511.520.011.58.1250.316.7
LeSean McCoyRBBUF1516.828.920.51.6246.316.4
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT142.614.919.1-246.217.6
Carson PalmerQBARI158.320.715.320.2241.316.1
DeMarco MurrayRBTEN1615.214.16.01.9240.815.1
LeVeon BellRBPIT1247.813.125.7-240.420.0
Joe FlaccoQBBAL1619.112.112.58.7234.014.6
Devonta FreemanRBATL161.831.58.823.7230.114.4
LeGarrette BlountRBNE1613.99.117.011.1225.914.1
Eli ManningQBNYG165.516.012.27.2224.214.0
Sam BradfordQBMIN1517.47.625.822.4220.914.7
Alex SmithQBKC1511.211.622.424.7219.814.7
Melvin GordonRBLAC130.5---209.616.1
Carson WentzQBPHI1613.111.610.819.1209.013.1
Jordy NelsonWRGB1616.112.427.46.6207.713.0
Mike EvansWRTB164.25.915.712.5204.112.8
Antonio BrownWRPIT157.85.815.6-201.313.4
Jordan HowardRBCHI1511.017.312.813.5201.113.4
Colin KaepernickQB1311.617.424.112.2198.415.3
Odell BeckhamWRNYG1615.413.315.04.4195.612.2
Mark IngramRBNO162.39.221.319.2192.212.0
Ryan TannehillQBMIA1317.8---190.314.6
Trevor SiemianQBDEN1417.49.75.313.7189.713.6
Jay AjayiRBMIA156.35.126.97.9188.312.6
T.Y. HiltonWRIND1617.54.510.59.5180.811.3
Julio JonesWRATL14--6.015.6176.912.6
Frank GoreRBIND1613.411.56.57.6176.311.0
Latavius MurrayRBMIN1416.37.25.12.5175.212.5
Davante AdamsWRGB1616.42.510.415.1169.710.6
Brock OsweilerQBCLE153.7-2.1-20.2168.811.3
Brandin CooksWRNE166.130.69.81.9168.310.5
Isaiah CrowellRBCLE1611.82.817.814.8165.110.3
Michael ThomasWRNO15-11.29.821.6163.710.9
Carlos HydeRBSF1326.05.710.2-163.112.5
Spencer WareRBKC146.39.58.2-160.911.5
Tevin ColemanRBATL1317.56.619.511.9160.112.3
Lamar MillerRBHOU1418.214.9--160.111.4
Doug BaldwinWRSEA164.69.523.74.4159.610.0
Jeremy HillRBCIN1520.211.10.8-155.310.4
Todd GurleyRBLAR1614.33.614.77.7155.29.7
Matt ForteRBNYJ140.82.8--153.611.0
Michael CrabtreeWROAK162.112.09.04.7148.39.3
Tyrell WilliamsWRLAC166.82.012.47.0147.99.2
Rishard MatthewsWRTEN162.68.59.117.4146.59.2
Amari CooperWROAK162.92.87.29.9144.99.1
Bilal PowellRBNYJ1629.916.27.419.7139.08.7
Jonathan StewartRBCAR1312.614.05.213.2138.410.6
Tyreek HillWRKC1610.812.815.56.1138.08.6
Terrance WestRBBAL162.612.25.53.5137.08.6
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI161.23.73.110.3136.98.6
Travis KelceTEKC1610.14.122.00.8136.08.5
Jarvis LandryWRMIA168.316.82.913.6135.58.5
Terrelle PryorWRWAS160.31.93.69.4134.48.4
Demaryius ThomasWRDEN1612.69.12.04.7134.38.4
Kelvin BenjaminWRCAR161.12.012.315.3134.18.4
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN1616.04.82.60.0133.68.4
Ryan FitzpatrickQB14-0.31.716.4133.49.5
Julian EdelmanWRNE167.37.58.921.7130.38.1
Golden TateWRDET165.712.25.814.4130.18.1
Dez BryantWRDAL13-1.08.223.40.0130.010.0
Mike WallaceWRBAL165.26.02.13.3128.88.1
Kenny BrittWRCLE158.25.01.5-128.28.5
Ryan MathewsRBPHI136.019.36.2-127.69.8
Kenny StillsWRMIA1615.711.29.510.1126.67.9
Adam ThielenWRMIN1610.10.032.60.7126.27.9
Kyle RudolphTEMIN1612.09.75.317.7126.07.9
Greg OlsenTECAR168.78.55.92.2125.37.8
Jamison CrowderWRWAS163.70.40.31.6124.57.8
DeSean JacksonWRTB1516.211.111.43.4124.58.3
Allen RobinsonWRJAX161.71.514.78.2124.37.8
Jimmy GrahamTESEA161.63.110.36.4124.37.8
Delanie WalkerTETEN153.85.58.33.5123.18.2
Pierre GarconWRSF1611.97.89.49.6122.17.6
Brandon LaFellWRCIN162.29.119.06.7122.07.6
Rob KelleyRBWAS1414.811.58.23.3120.68.6
A.J. GreenWRCIN10----120.412.0
Willie SneadWRNO158.57.62.18.2119.58.0
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU163.38.74.312.3119.47.5
Sterling ShepardWRNYG163.911.612.33.7119.47.5
Marvin JonesWRDET156.74.11.67.6117.37.8
Mike GillisleeRBBUF153.49.79.111.0116.67.8
Christine MichaelRBGB153.610.50.51.6115.07.7
Cameron BrateTETB154.713.37.2-114.07.6
Cole BeasleyWRDAL164.14.82.54.9114.07.1
Martellus BennettTEGB1613.03.57.99.3113.17.1
Devontae BookerRBDEN161.13.35.122.9111.77.0
Case KeenumQBLAR10-1.3--111.111.1
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ162.96.44.28.1110.96.9
Darren SprolesRBPHI1510.0-12.33.6110.57.4
Steve L SmithWR145.710.013.93.4109.97.9
Marqise LeeWRJAX1611.30.014.58.6109.46.8
Cameron MeredithWRCHI1413.210.419.56.1109.47.8
Stefon DiggsWRMIN135.51.38.9-109.38.4
Theo RiddickRBDET10----108.810.9
Anquan BoldinWR1610.91.33.311.7106.46.7
Zach ErtzTEPHI1411.28.03.325.9105.67.5
J.J. NelsonWRARI1518.49.819.27.5105.17.0
Taylor GabrielWRATL1314.212.01.5-105.08.1
Ted GinnWRNO162.612.42.99.3105.06.6
Dontrelle InmanWRLAC1613.16.84.45.1105.06.6
Tim HightowerRBNO163.916.84.08.9104.86.6
Rashad JenningsRB135.73.85.111.7103.48.0
Jerick McKinnonRBMIN156.97.18.523.0103.46.9
Jordan ReedTEWAS121.00.6-8.0102.68.6
James WhiteRBNE168.43.510.63.0101.76.4
Matt AsiataRBMIN169.12.06.44.5100.56.3
Chris ThompsonRBWAS169.83.615.74.298.56.2
Jordan MatthewsWRPHI147.92.71.2-98.47.0
DeVante ParkerWRMIA151.41.714.54.598.46.6
Brandon MarshallWRNYG153.31.62.8-96.76.4
Ty MontgomeryRBGB1514.628.34.06.196.56.4
Antonio GatesTELAC146.11.115.411.594.86.8
Hunter HenryTELAC157.39.70.010.394.26.3
Alshon JefferyWRPHI12-14.99.21.094.17.8
Derrick HenryRBTEN154.717.83.512.892.76.2
Duke JohnsonRBCLE164.59.34.90.491.25.7
Chris HoganWRNE1519.61.82.22.790.96.1
Tavon AustinWRLAR158.92.710.00.088.85.9
Randall CobbWRGB133.30.0--88.36.8
Mohamed SanuWRATL15-4.45.69.287.85.9
T.J. YeldonRBJAX159.06.20.5-87.75.8
Coby FleenerTENO160.61.03.03.887.35.5
Jalen RichardRBOAK162.94.913.9-0.286.65.4
C.J. AndersonRBDEN7----86.512.4
Jack DoyleTEIND165.53.24.67.086.45.4
Travis BenjaminWRLAC14-0.211.67.5-85.46.1
Giovani BernardRBCIN10----83.38.3
Jason WittenTEDAL162.63.19.31.083.35.2
Eric EbronTEDET133.23.69.36.183.26.4
Tyler LockettWRSEA155.619.03.8-83.15.5
Dennis PittaTEBAL161.81.67.59.182.95.2
Jeremy KerleyWRSF165.02.86.26.182.75.2
Robert TurbinRBIND154.317.48.99.382.35.5
DeAngelo WilliamsRBPIT9--0.021.482.19.1
Terrance WilliamsWRDAL1613.63.06.19.381.45.1
C.J. FiedorowiczTEHOU153.2-4.27.279.95.3
Shaun DraughnRBNYG168.71.56.522.979.95.0
Charles ClayTEBUF1511.213.220.52.079.25.3
Brian HoyerQBSF6----79.113.2
Michael FloydWRNE151.8-0.69.678.85.3
Eli RogersWRPIT132.013.59.06.178.06.0
Jacquizz RodgersRBTB100.0-13.87.977.87.8
Dwayne AllenTENE140.01.33.19.476.65.5
Adam HumphriesWRTB15-10.91.29.476.05.1
Will FullerWRHOU142.23.93.92.475.25.4
Cody KesslerQBCLE9--0.4-75.08.3
Zach ZennerRBDET114.54.421.217.075.06.8
Chris IvoryRBJAX11-4.415.4-74.56.8
Brian QuickWRWAS161.04.60.01.574.44.7
Gary BarnidgeTECLE162.73.54.210.073.24.6
Robby AndersonWRNYJ1611.114.00.04.372.94.6
Blaine GabbertQBSF6----72.712.1
Zach MillerTECHI10----72.67.3
Donte MoncriefWRIND90.0-9.0-72.68.1
Kenneth DixonRBBAL1214.19.65.812.372.46.0
Rob GronkowskiTENE8----72.09.0
Doug MartinRBTB814.54.2--71.58.9
Matt BarkleyQBSF812.514.510.95.270.88.9
Damien WilliamsRBMIA156.80.05.10.870.44.7
Vernon DavisTEWAS160.12.31.34.970.34.4
Tyler BoydWRCIN168.91.32.55.470.14.4
Seth RobertsWROAK161.22.70.02.669.74.4
Tyler EifertTECIN816.80.9--69.48.7
DeAndre WashingtonRBOAK140.03.423.75.768.24.9
Breshad PerrimanWRBAL165.20.03.26.268.14.3
Robert WoodsWRBUF132.90.54.34.367.95.2
Matt JonesRBWAS7----67.39.6
Robert Griffin IIIQBCLE511.318.610.816.566.413.3
Charcandrick WestRBKC156.40.53.823.666.14.4
Phillip DorsettWRIND151.911.00.85.665.84.4
Allen HurnsWRJAX11----65.76.0
Jeremy MaclinWRKC121.68.20.95.365.55.5
John BrownWRARI150.014.11.22.564.74.3
Tajae SharpeWRTEN160.01.04.80.064.34.0
Malcolm MitchellWRNE1410.11.42.9-64.14.6
Vance McDonaldTESF110.0---63.15.7
Victor CruzWR150.42.98.40.762.64.2
Thomas RawlsRBSEA97.43.90.87.462.56.9
Paul PerkinsRBNYG134.55.67.710.261.84.8
Cordarrelle PattersonWROAK161.84.91.33.961.63.9
Devin FunchessWRCAR159.30.00.9-61.14.1
Kendall WrightWRCHI11-1.92.1-61.15.6
Marquise GoodwinWRSF150.04.31.60.861.14.1
Corey ColemanWRCLE102.72.41.54.960.36.0
Lance KendricksTEGB161.30.53.61.259.93.7
Rex BurkheadRBNE165.15.06.726.458.93.7
Jermaine KearseWRSEA160.70.09.74.557.13.6
Sammie CoatesWRPIT140.01.9--56.94.1
Sammy WatkinsWRBUF811.41.021.43.155.06.9
Matt MooreQBMIA51.923.415.214.254.710.9
Jeremy LangfordRBCHI120.52.28.34.754.24.5
Ryan GriffinTEHOU162.38.50.01.054.23.4
Josh McCownQBNYJ5----54.110.8
Travaris CadetRBNO152.910.67.67.854.03.6
Clive WalfordTEOAK152.11.38.01.753.93.6
Jared GoffQBLAR89.65.44.04.853.26.6
Chris ConleyWRKC167.01.11.45.553.03.3
Julius ThomasTEMIA9----52.15.8
Jesse JamesTEPIT160.50.04.91.651.83.2
Dorial Green-BeckhamWRPHI15-1.10.71.551.23.4
Jermaine GreshamTEARI164.54.24.00.051.03.2
Garrett CelekTESF160.58.23.96.951.03.2
Albert WilsonWRKC160.00.00.34.250.93.2
Andrew HawkinsWRCLE160.43.32.10.950.43.2
Alfred BlueRBHOU145.50.515.04.050.03.6
Nelson AgholorWRPHI152.21.011.2-0.149.93.3
Dion SimsTECHI146.915.11.00.049.63.5
Eddie RoyalWRCHI9----48.95.4
Fozzy WhittakerRBCAR161.52.84.40.947.12.9
Russell ShepardWRCAR141.71.96.12.947.03.4
Jay CutlerQB5----46.89.4
Danny AmendolaWRNE12----46.53.9
Brandon ColemanWRNO164.70.00.00.846.12.9
Will TyeTENYG161.92.52.34.745.52.8
Jamize OlawaleRBOAK160.81.20.01.045.42.8
Austin HooperTEATL140.56.9--45.13.2
Torrey SmithWRPHI120.0---44.73.7
Aldrick RobinsonWRSF164.211.11.53.644.32.8
Justin HardyWRATL166.91.60.010.344.32.8
C.J. ProsiseRBSEA6----44.07.3
Charles SimsRBTB75.01.94.2-43.96.3
Justin HunterWRPIT130.01.60.06.442.93.3
Jared CookTEOAK101.58.53.75.641.74.2
Justin ForsettRBDEN91.55.37.19.041.64.6
Quinton PattonWRNYJ143.10.3--40.82.9
Wendell SmallwoodRBPHI130.3---40.73.1
John KuhnRBNO160.30.21.00.040.72.5
Brice ButlerWRDAL160.02.18.10.339.92.5
James StarksRB90.3---39.94.4
Richard RodgersTEGB160.81.08.01.439.12.4
Jacob TammeTEATL8----39.04.9
Kamar AikenWRIND161.07.90.02.238.82.4
Eddie LacyRBSEA5----38.87.8
Dwayne WashingtonRBDET117.44.02.6-38.73.5
Trey BurtonTEPHI156.50.20.33.938.72.6
Levine ToiloloTEATL161.93.01.01.838.42.4
Josh BellamyWRCHI164.57.01.11.837.92.4
Dion LewisRBNE71.910.45.75.237.75.4
Aaron RipkowskiRBGB160.20.00.013.637.62.4
Alfred MorrisRBDAL140.0--1.537.42.7
Ladarius GreenTEPIT62.57.2--36.46.1
Erik SwoopeTEIND160.011.04.52.235.72.2
Cobi HamiltonWRPIT111.52.10.611.435.43.2
Darrius Heyward-BeyWRPIT10--0.04.635.43.5
Paul RichardsonWRSEA150.00.010.24.535.32.4
Jimmy GaroppoloQBNE6--0.00.035.15.8
Deonte ThompsonWRCHI162.811.09.40.034.92.2
Kyle JuszczykRBSF164.61.58.50.134.82.2
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA161.11.611.61.034.52.2
Landry JonesQBPIT8---21.133.94.2
Bryan WaltersWRJAX109.12.64.58.833.53.4
Corey BrownWRBUF161.74.21.22.032.22.0
Geronimo AllisonWRGB100.00.76.615.132.23.2
Corey GrantRBJAX111.30.03.219.731.92.9
Eric DeckerWRNYJ3----31.410.5
Peyton BarberRBTB150.00.00.01.931.12.1
Rod StreaterWRSF160.77.112.30.531.11.9
Jordan TaylorWRDEN161.81.52.64.130.91.9
Andre HolmesWRBUF160.02.39.30.030.61.9
Bryce PettyQBNYJ610.27.4-2.0-30.35.0
Virgil GreenTEDEN120.00.9-7.729.72.5
C.J. UzomahTECIN10--2.87.329.42.9
Kenjon BarnerRBPHI13-3.1--29.12.2
Paxton LynchQBDEN3----28.49.5
Jacoby BrissettQBNE3----28.39.4
Kerwynn WilliamsRBARI63.412.30.612.028.34.7
Nick FolesQBPHI3---0.028.09.3
Tanner McEvoyWRSEA1410.10.00.01.627.72.0
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR3----27.59.2
DuJuan HarrisRBSF100.00.01.4-2.127.32.7
Chester RogersWRIND142.12.40.07.227.32.0
Shane VereenRBNYG51.02.0--27.25.4
Bennie FowlerWRDEN130.50.00.50.026.52.0
Kapri BibbsRBDEN12----26.42.2
Mychal RiveraTEJAX132.61.50.00.925.21.9
Jeff JanisWRGB167.90.00.80.025.11.6
Alex CollinsRBSEA113.6-4.75.924.92.3
Luke WillsonTESEA111.17.90.08.624.92.3
Jaron BrownWRARI7----24.73.5
Seth DeValveTECLE121.10.62.17.224.72.1
Mike TolbertRBBUF160.010.10.32.424.61.5
Orleans DarkwaRBNYG10----24.32.4
Kenneth FarrowRBLAC147.83.35.7-24.21.7
Jalin MarshallWRNYJ10---8.224.22.4
Xavier GrimbleTEPIT120.00.08.0-23.82.0
Charles JohnsonWRCAR160.65.01.61.123.21.5
Jordan NorwoodWRDEN14--2.81.7-23.21.7
Marcedes LewisTEJAX10----22.92.3
Andre RobertsWRATL160.00.01.40.022.81.4
Ronnie HillmanRBLAC8-3.40.69.122.42.8
Ben KoyackTEJAX141.90.21.28.522.11.6
Marquess WilsonWRCHI3----22.07.3
Ameer AbdullahRBDET2----21.810.9
Roger LewisWRNYG130.00.00.00.021.71.7
Darren FellsTEDET141.21.30.09.721.41.5
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENYJ93.50.31.7-21.42.4
Lance DunbarRBDAL131.22.00.03.921.31.6
Danny WoodheadRBBAL2----21.110.6
Harry DouglasWRTEN111.00.04.80.021.01.9
Josh HillTENO9----20.92.3
Darren WallerTEBAL126.31.11.10.020.51.7
Andre JohnsonWR8----20.52.6
Ricardo LouisWRCLE160.00.00.02.220.51.3
Anthony FasanoTEMIA161.70.01.20.020.31.3
Freddie MartinoWRTB90.02.50.00.920.22.2
Cody CoreWRCIN80.81.33.98.220.02.5
Jonathan GrimesRBHOU101.21.50.04.919.92.0
Bobby RaineyRBNYG130.9-1.30.319.61.5
Kevin WhiteWRCHI4----19.64.9
Ed DicksonTECAR160.02.80.00.019.41.2
Benny CunninghamRBCHI11----19.21.7
Josh HuffWRTB102.20.02.4-18.81.9
Charone PeakeWRNYJ131.01.82.72.218.61.4
Daniel BrownTECHI84.20.81.91.818.42.3
Demetrius HarrisTEKC160.00.09.70.018.31.1
Jerell AdamsTENYG131.11.80.9-18.21.4
KaDeem CareyRBCHI120.20.1--18.11.5
Andre EllingtonRBARI160.00.90.02.618.11.1
Tom SavageQBHOU3-10.48.1-0.917.65.9
Arrelious BennWRJAX150.00.0-0.017.61.2
MarQueis GrayTEMIA160.02.82.00.017.41.1
Vincent JacksonWRTB5----17.33.5
Kevin HoganQBCLE5----16.73.3
Denard RobinsonRBJAX8---1.716.62.1
Brandon TateWRBUF150.03.00.00.016.51.1
Terron WardRBATL52.45.2--16.23.2
Braxton MillerWRHOU10----15.91.6
Matt CasselQBTEN4--7.08.215.73.9
Josh FergusonRBIND160.00.10.00.015.61.0
Chris JohnsonRBARI4----15.53.9
Brent CelekTEPHI160.70.52.70.915.51.0
Stephen AndersonTEHOU130.00.70.00.015.31.2
Cecil ShortsWRTB9----15.21.7
Greg SalasWRBUF2----14.97.5
Reggie BushRBBUF130.4--0.80.014.71.1
Derek AndersonQBCAR50.0---14.52.9
Tyler HigbeeTELAR160.81.56.50.014.50.9
Walter PowellWRBUF9----14.21.6
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN120.04.03.22.114.11.2
Mack BrownRBWAS90.00.014.00.014.01.6
A.J. DerbyTEDEN103.73.5--14.01.4
Akeem HuntRBHOU81.91.53.40.013.81.7
Andy JanovichRBDEN11----13.71.2
Arian FosterRB4----13.33.3
Chris HarperWRSF80.82.60.12.513.31.7
Larry DonnellTENYG140.00.00.00.013.20.9
John PhillipsTENO160.80.91.50.013.20.8
Crockett GillmoreTEBAL7----13.11.9
Jaelen StrongWRHOU8----13.11.6
C.J. SpillerRBKC6----12.82.1
Jarius WrightWRMIN80.00.20.08.412.71.6
Paul TurnerWRPHI31.6--3.012.64.2
Brittan GoldenWRARI126.90.32.20.012.21.0
Dominique JonesTE90.0---12.11.3
Jordan CameronTE3----12.04.0
Brandon MyersTETB160.90.02.10.011.90.7
Rhett EllisonTENYG150.00.00.00.011.80.8
Mike DavisRBSF8----11.51.4
Jamaal CharlesRBKC3----11.43.8
Nick O'LearyTEBUF161.20.00.00.011.40.7
Jonathan WilliamsRBBUF11-1.00.0-0.911.41.0
Patrick DiMarcoRBBUF160.00.00.60.011.20.7
Markus WheatonWRCHI3----11.13.7
Neil SterlingTEJAX72.71.4--11.01.6
Lucky WhiteheadWRDAL15--0.40.00.811.00.7
Darren McFaddenRBDAL3-0.84.94.710.43.5
Antone SmithRBTB3----10.43.5
Joshua PerkinsTEATL80.00.89.40.010.21.3
Shaun HillQBMIN3----0.310.23.4
Demarcus AyersWRPIT2--0.99.210.15.1
James WrightWRCLE12-0.50.8-10.00.8
Alan CrossTETB140.00.70.50.09.80.7
Jeremy RossWRARI6--0.09.79.71.6
George AtkinsonRBCLE160.00.00.09.49.40.6
Drew StantonQBARI5----1.79.41.9
Charlie WhitehurstQB1----9.49.4
T.J. JonesWRDET3--0.93.59.33.1
Terrell WatsonRBPHI1---9.39.39.3
Tyler KroftTECIN140.00.0--9.20.7
Fitzgerald ToussaintRBPIT130.60.00.03.89.10.7
Gavin EscobarTEDAL160.00.00.00.79.00.6
Scott TolzienQBIND3-0.0--8.93.0
Leonte CarrooWRMIA140.00.0--8.90.6
Bryce TreggsWRPHI90.00.40.00.08.71.0
Derek WattRBLAC160.00.01.60.08.70.5
Tommylee LewisWRNO120.00.00.00.08.70.7
Andre WilliamsRBLAC1---8.78.78.7
Pharoh CooperWRLAR112.22.10.01.68.60.8
Juwan ThompsonRBDEN4--1.90.18.62.2
Blake BellTESF133.04.5--8.50.7
Matt LengelTENE60.00.07.80.48.21.4
David JohnsonTEPIT161.51.20.00.08.00.5
Geno SmithQBNYG2----7.94.0
Trevone BoykinQBSEA60.0--2.47.91.3
Connor HamlettTEDAL3----7.72.6
Rashard HigginsWRCLE160.00.00.00.07.70.5
Cody LatimerWRDEN121.60.00.02.87.60.6
Ryan GrantWRWAS160.00.02.50.07.60.5
Wendell WilliamsWRHOU3-3.40.04.17.52.5
Byron MarshallRBPHI3-2.80.04.67.42.5
Marcel ReeceRBSEA43.80.90.02.57.21.8
Michael CampanaroWRBAL3-3.92.31.07.22.4
Alex EricksonWRCIN161.60.00.50.07.10.4
Jerome FeltonRBBUF150.01.21.50.07.00.5
Mike GlennonQBCHI2----7.03.5
Geoff SwaimTEDAL9----6.90.8
Keith MumpheryWRHOU121.61.10.72.36.90.6
Aaron BurbridgeWRSF160.02.91.52.46.80.4
Josh DoctsonWRWAS2----6.63.3
Maurice HarrisWRWAS90.00.00.01.56.60.7
Chris MooreWRBAL150.50.00.00.06.50.4
Malcolm BrownRBLAR16-0.60.80.21.16.50.4
Trevor DavisWRGB11---0.06.40.6
DeAnthony ThomasWRKC110.10.8-0.06.40.6
Brandon BostickTENYJ161.70.00.00.76.30.4
Keenan AllenWRLAC1----6.36.3
Phillip SupernawTETEN150.00.00.00.06.20.4
D.J. TialaveaTEATL2--6.10.06.13.1
Connor CookQBOAK1---6.06.06.0
Adrian PetersonRBMIN3-0.3--6.02.0
Jace AmaroTETEN3----5.92.0
Jordan TodmanRBIND120.01.90.0-5.90.5
Nick WilliamsWRATL24.9--1.05.93.0
Johnny HoltonWROAK150.00.00.0-2.05.70.4
E.J. ManuelQBOAK8-0.1-2.25.40.7
Knile DavisRBPIT11---0.95.30.5
Dwayne HarrisWRNYG160.00.00.00.05.30.3
Tony RomoQBDAL1---5.25.25.2
Tavarres KingWRNYG7---4.45.00.7
Ifeanyi MomahTEARI5----5.01.0
Javorius AllenRBBAL8----4.90.6
Troymaine PopeRBSEA51.2---4.91.0
Brandon WildsRBNYJ40.40.01.42.94.71.2
Nick BoyleTEBAL61.50.00.50.04.40.7
Quan BrayWRIND6----4.30.7
Daniel LascoRBNO60.0---4.30.7
Mike JamesRBDET4----4.11.0
Ben BrauneckerTECHI130.00.01.90.04.10.3
Bradley MarquezWRLAR140.00.0--3.90.3
Dexter McClusterRBLAC6----3.80.6
Brandon WilliamsTEIND150.00.0-2.03.60.2
Taiwan JonesRBOAK130.00.00.00.03.50.3
Justin PerilloTECHI8----3.50.4
Don JacksonRBGB3----3.21.1
Nick VannettTESEA90.00.0--3.20.4
Lee SmithTEOAK4----2.90.7
Isaiah PeadRB3----2.80.9
Niles PaulTEWAS8----2.70.3
Dan VitaleRBCLE80.01.71.5-0.12.70.3
Malcolm JohnsonRBSEA7----2.60.4
D.J. FosterRBNE3----2.60.9
Sean McGrathTELAC160.00.00.00.02.50.2
Keith SmithRBDAL150.00.00.00.02.50.2
Shane WynnWRJAX51.90.00.00.02.40.5
Luke StockerTETB12-0.00.00.12.30.2
DeAndre SmelterWRSF2--0.02.32.31.2
Griff WhalenWR8----2.20.3
Devin SmithWRNYJ30.0-2.00.02.00.7
Devin StreetWRIND5-0.0-0.02.00.4
Clay HarborTEDET150.00.00.00.01.90.1
Brandon BoldenRBNE140.00.00.00.01.90.1
James DevelinRBNE160.01.30.00.01.80.1
Cole WickTEDET6----1.80.3
Cardale JonesQBBUF1---1.71.71.7
Percy HarvinWRBUF2----1.70.9
Mike ThomasWRLAR14-0.40.6-1.51.70.1
Brenton BersinWRCAR90.00.0-1.01.70.2
Jalston FowlerRBTEN160.00.30.00.01.70.1
Matt McGloinQBOAK3--0.90.81.70.6
Antonio AndrewsRBTEN160.00.00.00.01.50.1
Zach LineRBMIN150.00.0-0.01.50.1
Marc MarianiWRTEN160.00.00.01.51.50.1
Logan PaulsenTESF160.00.00.00.01.50.1
Cedric PeermanRBCIN2--0.01.51.50.8
Jay ProschRBHOU150.00.00.5-1.50.1
Ross TravisTEKC6----1.50.3
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN7----1.50.2
Gerald ChristianTE2----1.40.7
Je'Ron HammTESF5-1.30.0-1.30.3
Ryan HewittRBCIN160.00.00.80.01.30.1
MyCole PruittTECHI4--0.00.61.30.3
Rashad GreeneWRJAX8----1.20.2
Terrence MageeRBSEA2--0.0-1.20.6
Stepfan TaylorRBARI5----1.20.2
Jeremy ButlerWRBUF40.0---1.10.3
Bronson HillRBJAX3-0.00.01.11.10.4
Paul LasikeRBCHI100.00.0--1.10.1
Anthony ShermanRBKC150.00.00.00.21.10.1
Derek CarrierTEWAS80.00.00.00.01.00.1
Chris ManhertzTECAR7--1.00.01.00.1
Lorenzo TaliaferroRBBAL2----1.00.5
David FalesQBCHI1---0.90.90.9
Jared AbbrederisWRDET5----0.80.2
Matthew MulliganTEDET80.00.00.80.00.80.1
Rashad RossWRSF5----0.80.2
Joe BanyardRBBUF1---0.70.70.7
Daryl RichardsonRB3----0.70.2
Stevan RidleyRB1----0.70.7
Chase DanielQB2--0.6-0.60.3
Paul McRobertsWRLAR2--0.00.60.60.3
Raheem MostertRBSF2---0.60.60.3
George FarmerRBSEA2----0.50.3
Roosevelt NixRBPIT100.00.00.00.50.50.1
Matt SchaubQBATL30.00.6--0.40.1
David MorganTEMIN90.00.00.40.00.40.0
Chase ReynoldsRBLAR5---0.40.40.1
Rod SmithRBDAL3----0.40.1
Joique BellRB7-0.20.0-0.00.40.1
Randall TelferTECLE140.70.00.00.00.40.0
Marcus MurphyRBNO2----0.30.2
Jordan PaytonWRCLE4----0.30.1
Joe WebbQBCAR80.00.00.0-0.30.0
Khiry RobinsonRB1--0.2-0.20.2
Will TukuafuRBSEA6----0.20.0

We are your friend's secret weapon.

  • Get 4 FREE downloads
  • Receive breaking news alerts & analysis.
  • Battle-Tested by 40,000+ fantasy football diehards since 1999.