Player Touches App

View player touch totals (rush attempts + receptions + pass attempts), averages and by week. Filter by week range, specific weeks, team and position.

Specific Weeks (overrides above)
Touches data for 2016, NFL Week(s) 1 through 17 for ALL players.
PlayerPosTeamGW14W15W16W17TCHsTCHs/GTouch Rate
(TCH/Snap)
FFPts/TCHPPRPts/TCH
David JohnsonRBARI16251632837323.338.7%0.871.09
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL15242613-35423.649.4%0.830.92
DeMarco MurrayRBTEN162123161234621.640.2%0.690.84
LeVeon BellRBPIT12422823-33628.043.0%0.710.94
Todd GurleyRBLAR161915261832120.143.3%0.480.62
LeGarrette BlountRBNE161917201430619.157.8%0.740.76
Frank GoreRBIND161230141830118.846.3%0.590.71
Lamar MillerRBHOU142224--29921.447.9%0.540.64
Melvin GordonRBLAC133---29522.744.6%0.710.85
Jay AjayiRBMIA152119331928719.149.3%0.660.75
LeSean McCoyRBBUF15182229628519.044.2%0.861.04
Devonta FreemanRBATL16822211728117.646.4%0.821.01
Jordan HowardRBCHI151521192328118.743.0%0.720.82
Mark IngramRBNO16819202625115.747.4%0.770.95
Matt ForteRBNYJ1435--24817.750.8%0.620.74
Spencer WareRBKC14212115-24717.645.2%0.650.79
Carlos HydeRBSF13181416-24418.845.6%0.670.78
Jeremy HillRBCIN1528217-24316.254.9%0.640.73
Isaiah CrowellRBCLE16118202223814.941.9%0.690.86
Latavius MurrayRBMIN14221417622816.343.4%0.770.91
Terrance WestRBBAL1661713922714.251.2%0.600.75
Jonathan StewartRBCAR132426122122617.439.9%0.610.65
Rashad JenningsRB131718131921616.648.8%0.480.64
Devontae BookerRBDEN1658111620512.841.2%0.540.70
Jerick McKinnonRBMIN152012161920213.539.5%0.510.72
Bilal PowellRBNYJ163427172518911.835.6%0.741.04
Rob KelleyRBWAS141813211218012.952.5%0.670.74
T.J. YeldonRBJAX1524132-18012.031.3%0.490.77
Christine MichaelRBGB151045417011.342.7%0.680.81
Ryan MathewsRBPHI13152119-16812.958.5%0.760.84
Doug MartinRBTB82516--15819.849.1%0.450.54
Tim HightowerRBNO16714931559.752.5%0.680.82
Matt AsiataRBMIN161319111539.637.6%0.660.87
Tevin ColemanRBATL131016121114911.542.2%1.071.28
Darren SprolesRBPHI157-9121469.728.6%0.761.11
Theo RiddickRBDET10----14514.534.3%0.751.12
Jacquizz RodgersRBTB102-171814214.241.6%0.550.64
Chris IvoryRBJAX11-1018-13712.544.1%0.540.69
Giovani BernardRBCIN10----13013.033.0%0.640.94
Paul PerkinsRBNYG13161116211279.843.9%0.490.60
C.J. AndersonRBDEN7----12618.040.3%0.690.81
Duke JohnsonRBCLE16510911267.927.6%0.721.14
Derrick HenryRBTEN151396161238.245.6%0.750.86
Thomas RawlsRBSEA913238812213.640.3%0.510.62
Ty MontgomeryRBGB15121813111218.130.9%0.801.16
Kenneth DixonRBBAL1219913131189.845.7%0.610.87
Chris ThompsonRBWAS1637491177.323.9%0.841.26
Charcandrick WestRBKC152415211167.732.4%0.570.81
DeAngelo WilliamsRBPIT9--02611612.942.8%0.710.86
Alfred BlueRBHOU1417225141128.047.1%0.450.55
Jalen RichardRBOAK16610941127.047.3%0.771.03
Julian EdelmanWRNE1676591106.912.5%1.182.08
Mike GillisleeRBBUF152911161107.338.7%1.061.14
Antonio BrownWRPIT155310-1097.311.2%1.852.82
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI1637451096.810.4%1.242.23
Justin ForsettRBDEN991452210812.040.8%0.390.58
Matt JonesRBWAS7----10715.348.4%0.630.70
Zach ZennerRBDET119714241069.636.2%0.710.88
DeAndre WashingtonRBOAK14061391047.443.2%0.660.82
Shaun DraughnRBNYG168416251036.432.8%0.781.06
Odell BeckhamWRNYG16471151026.410.2%1.922.91
Golden TateWRDET1678671016.311.7%1.292.19
Dwayne WashingtonRBDET1117168-1009.143.5%0.390.49
Jarvis LandryWRMIA164349996.211.1%1.362.30
James WhiteRBNE165646996.223.2%1.031.63
Doug BaldwinWRSEA1665152976.110.8%1.632.59
Jordy NelsonWRGB166796976.19.6%2.143.14
Mike EvansWRTB164475966.010.1%2.133.13
Tyrod TaylorQBBUF153712-956.39.8%0.500.50
Michael ThomasWRNO15-7610926.110.6%1.782.78
Rex BurkheadRBNE161091629915.738.2%0.650.83
T.Y. HiltonWRIND169346915.79.6%1.992.99
Cam NewtonQBCAR158383906.08.8%0.420.42
Demaryius ThomasWRDEN1610734905.610.1%1.492.49
Michael CrabtreeWROAK164675895.610.7%1.672.67
Stefon DiggsWRMIN13324-876.712.6%1.262.22
Tavon AustinWRLAR159554865.711.8%1.031.71
Travis KelceTEKC1653111865.49.7%1.582.57
Dennis PittaTEBAL1642811865.410.6%0.961.96
Tyreek HillWRKC167168855.320.3%1.622.34
Terrelle PryorWRWAS161437855.39.5%1.432.25
Brandin CooksWRNE165753845.39.5%2.002.93
Amari CooperWROAK165144835.28.3%1.752.73
Julio JonesWRATL14--47835.911.8%2.133.13
Kyle RudolphTEMIN1648611835.28.6%1.522.52
Wendell SmallwoodRBPHI133---836.450.6%0.490.56
James StarksRB92---829.130.9%0.490.72
Fozzy WhittakerRBCAR163444825.126.7%0.570.88
Jeremy LangfordRBCHI1242813816.832.7%0.670.90
Dion LewisRBNE742017138111.649.7%0.470.68
Greg OlsenTECAR164663805.07.8%1.572.57
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN1611310805.09.2%1.672.66
Pierre GarconWRSF165744794.99.8%1.552.55
Zach ErtzTEPHI14106213785.69.2%1.352.35
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU162837784.97.2%1.532.53
Mike WallaceWRBAL165244774.88.8%1.672.61
Cole BeasleyWRDAL164443764.812.6%1.482.45
Davante AdamsWRGB164246754.78.2%2.263.26
Eddie LacyRBSEA5----7515.045.2%0.520.57
Charles SimsRBTB7767-7510.731.5%0.590.91
Russell WilsonQBSEA1646102744.67.3%0.430.43
Kenneth FarrowRBLAC14221713-735.238.4%0.330.51
Jordan MatthewsWRPHI14862-735.28.6%1.352.35
Allen RobinsonWRJAX161295734.67.0%1.702.70
Robert TurbinRBIND157985734.924.3%1.131.48
Alfred MorrisRBDAL140--9725.155.4%0.520.56
Willie SneadWRNO156823724.89.7%1.642.62
Adam ThielenWRMIN1640131714.49.0%1.782.75
Randall CobbWRGB1330--705.410.3%1.262.12
Steve L SmithWR144273705.09.7%1.572.57
Jamison CrowderWRWAS162412694.38.8%1.802.78
Colin KaepernickQB133365695.310.0%0.490.49
Marqise LeeWRJAX165036694.38.4%1.562.46
Tyrell WilliamsWRLAC162446694.37.7%2.143.14
Jason WittenTEDAL1641021694.36.8%1.212.21
Kenny BrittWRCLE15741-684.58.6%1.892.89
Ted GinnWRNO164436684.39.9%1.542.34
Sterling ShepardWRNYG163484684.36.8%1.762.71
Anquan BoldinWR163354674.28.1%1.592.59
Cameron MeredithWRCHI146994674.89.5%1.632.62
Aaron RodgersQBGB1633210674.26.3%0.560.56
Delanie WalkerTETEN153635674.59.3%1.842.81
Jimmy GrahamTESEA161224664.18.4%1.882.87
A.J. GreenWRCIN10----666.611.9%1.822.82
Jordan ReedTEWAS1211-5665.511.6%1.552.55
Brandon LaFellWRCIN163767654.16.4%1.882.86
Rishard MatthewsWRTEN161439654.18.3%2.253.25
Jeremy KerleyWRSF165556644.08.1%1.292.29
Andrew LuckQBIND152143644.36.3%0.500.50
Kelvin BenjaminWRCAR161246633.97.9%2.133.13
Eric EbronTEDET134486624.88.8%1.342.33
Peyton BarberRBTB150005604.044.1%0.520.60
Adam HumphriesWRTB15-2110604.09.2%1.272.18
Brandon MarshallWRNYG15312-604.06.7%1.612.61
Mohamed SanuWRATL15-334604.08.1%1.462.45
Blake BortlesQBJAX163243593.75.3%0.390.39
Jack DoyleTEIND165452593.77.9%1.462.46
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ163525593.76.8%1.882.86
Marcus MariotaQBTEN15812-593.96.1%0.510.51
Cordarrelle PattersonWROAK163521593.711.1%1.041.93
Tyler BoydWRCIN168223583.67.8%1.212.14
Dontrelle InmanWRLAC166534583.66.0%1.812.81
Damien WilliamsRBMIA157325583.936.3%1.211.61
Martellus BennettTEGB164223573.66.6%1.982.95
Cameron BrateTETB15451-573.88.0%2.003.00
Charles ClayTEBUF153783573.86.5%1.392.39
Dak PrescottQBDAL161441573.65.6%0.560.56
DeSean JacksonWRTB153752563.77.9%2.223.22
Marvin JonesWRDET154315563.76.4%2.093.08
DeVante ParkerWRMIA152145563.77.6%1.762.76
Gary BarnidgeTECLE163255553.45.7%1.332.33
C.J. FiedorowiczTEHOU153-42543.68.0%1.482.48
Antonio GatesTELAC145185533.89.0%1.792.79
Alshon JefferyWRPHI12-651524.37.5%1.812.81
Jameis WinstonQBTB165133523.34.6%0.400.40
Robert WoodsWRBUF131134524.08.2%1.312.29
Coby FleenerTENO161223513.27.7%1.712.69
Dez BryantWRDAL131840503.87.3%2.553.53
Ryan GriffinTEHOU162802503.19.9%1.082.08
Lance KendricksTEGB161132503.16.1%1.202.20
Travis BenjaminWRLAC14123-493.58.9%1.712.65
Eli RogersWRPIT133556493.88.9%1.592.57
Alex SmithQBKC155446493.35.3%0.410.41
Will FullerWRHOU142533483.45.8%1.572.55
Ronnie HillmanRBLAC8-7910486.035.8%0.470.61
Will TyeTENYG162454483.07.1%0.951.95
Tyler LockettWRSEA15672-473.18.4%1.772.64
Zach MillerTECHI10----474.79.2%1.542.54
C.J. ProsiseRBSEA6----477.832.0%0.941.30
Carson WentzQBPHI162441472.94.2%0.320.32
Andy DaltonQBCIN162104462.94.2%0.430.43
Andre EllingtonRBARI160109462.930.7%0.390.65
DuJuan HarrisRBSF100014464.635.7%0.590.77
Robby AndersonWRNYJ168404452.86.3%1.622.55
Jeremy MaclinWRKC121634453.87.2%1.422.38
Mike TolbertRBBUF160513452.813.9%0.550.77
Travaris CadetRBNO155623442.917.8%1.232.14
Chris ConleyWRKC162224442.85.4%1.202.20
Vernon DavisTEWAS161412442.86.5%1.602.60
Denard RobinsonRBJAX8---4445.543.6%0.380.45
Shane VereenRBNYG514--448.837.6%0.620.87
Terrance WilliamsWRDAL165343442.85.9%1.852.85
Aaron RipkowskiRBGB1630011432.714.9%0.871.08
Alex CollinsRBSEA1110-118423.829.8%0.590.85
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA162544422.638.5%0.821.04
Kyle JuszczykRBSF163342422.69.1%0.831.71
Tajae SharpeWRTEN160230422.65.3%1.532.51
Kenny StillsWRMIA166134422.65.3%3.014.01
Nelson AgholorWRPHI152231412.74.6%1.222.10
Blaine GabbertQBSF6----416.811.9%0.360.37
Chris HoganWRNE157114412.74.9%2.223.14
Jermaine KearseWRSEA161042412.65.0%1.392.39
Brian QuickWRWAS161302412.65.9%1.812.81
John BrownWRARI150512402.76.7%1.622.59
Adrian PetersonRBMIN3-7--4013.347.6%0.150.23
Victor CruzWR151182392.65.1%1.612.61
Taylor GabrielWRATL13433-393.011.2%2.693.59
Jesse JamesTEPIT161042392.44.6%1.332.33
Ryan TannehillQBMIA135---393.05.1%0.440.44
Derek CarrQBOAK15251-382.53.6%0.430.43
J.J. NelsonWRARI152534382.58.1%2.773.66
Seth RobertsWROAK162203382.45.1%1.832.83
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR3----3712.344.0%0.740.77
Trey BurtonTEPHI157215372.511.2%1.052.05
KaDeem CareyRBCHI1211--373.137.8%0.490.62
Benny CunninghamRBCHI11----373.420.7%0.520.95
Michael FloydWRNE152-13372.55.0%2.133.13
Jermaine GreshamTEARI165320372.34.4%1.382.38
Quinton PattonWRNYJ1442--372.65.3%1.102.10
Bobby RaineyRBNYG132-11372.825.5%0.531.07
Matthew StaffordQBDET164210372.33.6%0.440.44
Corey GrantRBJAX11401020363.336.4%0.891.00
Dorial Green-BeckhamWRPHI15-111362.45.6%1.422.42
Jonathan GrimesRBHOU1023012363.620.6%0.550.91
Hunter HenryTELAC152304362.46.3%2.623.62
Dwayne AllenTENE140133352.55.7%2.193.19
Corey ColemanWRCLE104326353.56.6%1.722.67
Phillip DorsettWRIND153114352.34.4%1.882.82
Josh FergusonRBIND160200352.226.3%0.451.02
Andrew HawkinsWRCLE161115352.25.4%1.442.38
Allen HurnsWRJAX11----353.25.5%1.882.88
Matt RyanQBATL160122352.23.4%0.600.60
Kirk CousinsQBWAS164250342.13.2%0.470.47
John KuhnRBNO162320342.112.3%1.201.67
Breshad PerrimanWRBAL163034342.17.0%2.002.97
Ryan FitzpatrickQB14-212332.44.3%0.310.31
Eddie RoyalWRCHI9----333.710.6%1.482.48
Clive WalfordTEOAK152121332.24.7%1.632.63
Albert WilsonWRKC160011332.17.1%1.542.48
Kenjon BarnerRBPHI13-5--322.532.3%0.911.07
Orleans DarkwaRBNYG10----323.250.8%0.760.82
Malcolm MitchellWRNE14413-322.35.9%2.003.00
Terron WardRBATL5106--326.448.5%0.510.54
Kapri BibbsRBDEN12----312.632.6%0.850.92
Robert Griffin IIIQBCLE57865316.210.3%0.370.37
Donte MoncriefWRIND90-2-313.46.6%2.343.31
Brock OsweilerQBCLE1520-1312.13.2%0.310.31
Jared CookTEOAK101634303.09.1%1.392.39
Richard RodgersTEGB161121301.95.0%1.302.30
Julius ThomasTEMIA9----303.36.7%1.742.74
Kendall WrightWRCHI11-22-302.79.7%2.043.00
Kamar AikenWRIND161202291.84.9%1.342.34
Corey BrownWRBUF162312291.84.9%1.112.04
Garrett CelekTESF161241291.84.8%1.762.76
Tyler EifertTECIN851--293.66.8%2.393.39
Marquise GoodwinWRSF150311291.94.5%2.113.11
Jamize OlawaleRBOAK161101291.811.0%1.571.98
Tom BradyQBNE121101282.33.4%0.560.56
Arian FosterRB4----287.032.9%0.480.69
Trevor SiemianQBDEN140102282.03.1%0.370.37
Sammy WatkinsWRBUF84174283.57.3%1.962.96
Jonathan WilliamsRBBUF11-304282.530.4%0.390.43
Darren McFaddenRBDAL3-4149279.056.3%0.390.50
Brandon ColemanWRNO165001261.67.1%1.772.77
Dion SimsTECHI142420261.93.7%1.912.91
Sammie CoatesWRPIT1403--251.88.0%2.283.12
Lance DunbarRBDAL133206251.918.0%0.851.49
Rob GronkowskiTENE8----253.17.1%2.883.88
Chris JohnsonRBARI4----256.359.5%0.620.62
C.J. UzomahTECIN10--53252.56.1%1.182.18
Bryan WaltersWRJAX104259252.57.8%1.342.30
Danny WoodheadRBBAL2----2512.545.5%0.841.08
Vance McDonaldTESF110---242.25.4%2.633.63
Russell ShepardWRCAR141132241.75.5%1.962.92
Ameer AbdullahRBDET2----2311.540.4%0.951.17
Danny AmendolaWRNE12----231.98.6%2.023.02
Josh BellamyWRCHI163112231.47.6%1.652.47
Drew BreesQBNO161240231.42.0%0.480.48
Knile DavisRBPIT11---6232.139.7%0.230.45
Devin FunchessWRCAR15201-231.54.7%2.663.66
Akeem HuntRBHOU81330232.939.0%0.600.73
Mike DavisRBSF8----222.833.3%0.520.66
Joe FlaccoQBBAL161100221.42.0%0.340.34
Virgil GreenTEDEN1201-3221.84.5%1.352.35
Byron MarshallRBPHI3-11011227.329.3%0.340.47
Jordan NorwoodWRDEN14-11-221.64.6%1.052.01
Paul RichardsonWRSEA150045221.56.5%1.602.56
Jacob TammeTEATL8----222.86.7%1.772.77
Deonte ThompsonWRCHI162830221.46.9%1.592.59
Sam BradfordQBMIN154021211.42.1%0.390.39
Malcolm BrownRBLAR164215211.332.3%0.310.45
Justin HardyWRATL162104211.37.2%2.113.11
Eli ManningQBNYG162000211.32.0%0.360.36
Josh HuffWRTB10202-202.011.7%0.901.66
Charles JohnsonWRCAR161511201.34.9%1.162.16
Case KeenumQBLAR10-0--202.03.4%0.320.32
Marcedes LewisTEJAX10----202.07.1%1.152.15
Aldrick RobinsonWRSF163412201.36.3%2.223.22
Torrey SmithWRPHI120---201.73.1%2.243.24
Kevin WhiteWRCHI4----205.010.5%0.981.93
Reggie BushRBBUF131-10191.519.8%0.771.14
Austin HooperTEATL1411--191.44.7%2.373.37
Ben KoyackTEJAX142123191.45.2%1.162.16
Charone PeakeWRNYJ131212191.55.9%0.981.98
Chester RogersWRIND141304191.44.4%1.442.44
Kerwynn WilliamsRBARI633112193.237.3%1.491.54
Ladarius GreenTEPIT625--183.012.9%2.023.02
Ricardo LouisWRCLE160002181.15.7%1.142.14
Braxton MillerWRHOU10----181.84.7%0.881.72
Mychal RiveraTEJAX133102181.45.8%1.402.40
Rod StreaterWRSF161261181.17.1%1.732.73
Andre WilliamsRBLAC1---181818.066.7%0.480.48
Cody CoreWRCIN81284172.16.5%1.182.18
Cobi HamiltonWRPIT111113171.54.4%2.083.08
Demetrius HarrisTEKC160060171.13.7%1.082.08
Fitzgerald ToussaintRBPIT131005171.336.2%0.540.71
Jerell AdamsTENYG13231-161.27.8%1.142.14
Jacoby BrissettQBNE3----165.310.1%0.400.40
Daniel BrownTECHI86122162.06.1%1.152.15
Brice ButlerWRDAL160111161.03.7%2.493.49
A.J. DerbyTEDEN1054--161.67.1%0.881.88
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT14341-161.11.7%0.470.47
Antone SmithRBTB3----165.329.6%0.651.03
Jordan TaylorWRDEN163113161.05.8%1.932.93
Larry DonnellTENYG140000151.17.0%0.881.88
Harry DouglasWRTEN111050151.46.3%1.402.40
Josh HillTENO9----151.74.1%1.392.39
Vincent JacksonWRTB5----153.04.8%1.152.15
Erik SwoopeTEIND160311150.96.1%2.383.38
Luke WillsonTESEA111303151.44.3%1.662.66
James WrightWRCLE12-11-151.38.0%0.671.53
Brent CelekTEPHI162131140.93.2%1.112.11
Jamaal CharlesRBKC3----144.751.9%0.810.96
Pharoh CooperWRLAR113304141.36.6%0.571.51
Darren FellsTEDET141101141.03.8%1.532.53
Jerome FeltonRBBUF150131140.94.3%0.500.93
MarQueis GrayTEMIA160310140.95.5%1.242.24
Andre HolmesWRBUF160130140.95.4%2.193.19
Jalin MarshallWRNYJ10---3141.49.7%1.732.73
Carson PalmerQBARI153010140.91.3%0.390.39
Walter PowellWRBUF9----141.64.7%1.012.01
Philip RiversQBLAC160011140.91.3%0.440.44
Andre RobertsWRATL160010140.95.4%1.632.63
Jaelen StrongWRHOU8----141.84.7%0.941.94
Chris HarperWRSF81313131.65.7%1.022.02
Jeff JanisWRGB161010130.85.6%1.932.78
Daniel LascoRBNO60---132.254.2%0.330.48
Troymaine PopeRBSEA51---132.640.6%0.380.45
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENYJ9311-131.46.8%1.652.65
Levine ToiloloTEATL161111130.82.3%2.953.95
Lucky WhiteheadWRDAL15-201130.99.1%0.851.08
Javorius AllenRBBAL8----121.529.3%0.410.66
Geronimo AllisonWRGB100144121.26.5%2.683.68
C.J. SpillerRBKC6----122.021.8%1.071.57
Neil SterlingTEJAX731--121.77.0%0.921.92
Brandon WildsRBNYJ42046123.032.4%0.390.56
Stephen AndersonTEHOU130100110.88.5%1.392.39
Jaron BrownWRARI7----111.65.8%2.253.25
Bennie FowlerWRDEN131010110.84.5%2.413.41
Jimmy GaroppoloQBNE6--30111.87.6%0.470.49
Xavier GrimbleTEPIT12001-110.95.6%2.163.16
Tyler HigbeeTELAR161120110.72.7%1.322.32
Cody KesslerQBCLE9--0-111.23.2%0.360.36
Paxton LynchQBDEN3----113.76.3%0.300.30
Cecil ShortsWRTB9----111.24.4%1.382.38
Brandon TateWRBUF150100110.77.6%1.502.23
DeAnthony ThomasWRKC1112-0111.013.4%0.581.22
Jarius WrightWRMIN80105111.49.2%1.152.15
Seth DeValveTECLE121111100.810.6%2.473.47
Ed DicksonTECAR160100100.62.1%1.942.94
Rhett EllisonTENYG151000100.73.9%1.182.08
Justin HunterWRPIT130101100.83.3%4.295.29
Don JacksonRBGB3----103.334.5%0.320.32
Tyler KroftTECIN1400--100.72.7%0.921.92
Tommylee LewisWRNO120000100.816.9%0.871.57
Dexter McClusterRBLAC6----101.725.6%0.381.08
Chris MooreWRBAL151000100.76.2%0.651.35
Keith MumpheryWRHOU122123100.83.7%0.691.69
John PhillipsTENO161120100.62.7%1.322.32
Darren WallerTEBAL121110100.84.3%2.053.05
Terrell WatsonRBPHI1---101010.083.3%0.931.03
Mack BrownRBWAS9009091.052.9%1.561.67
Eric DeckerWRNYJ3----93.04.3%3.494.49
Ryan GrantWRWAS16003090.63.3%0.841.84
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN12023290.83.9%1.572.57
Andy JanovichRBDEN11----90.83.8%1.522.08
Andre JohnsonWR8----91.14.1%2.283.28
Tanner McEvoyWRSEA14300290.66.8%2.773.67
Nick O'LearyTEBUF16100090.62.4%1.272.27
Isaiah PeadRB3----93.042.9%0.310.42
Jordan TodmanRBIND12040-90.864.3%0.660.66
Paul TurnerWRPHI31--293.06.9%1.402.40
Marquess WilsonWRCHI3----93.011.3%2.443.44
Demarcus AyersWRPIT2--1784.09.8%1.262.01
Matt BarkleyQBSF8000181.01.8%0.320.32
Brandon BostickTENYJ16200180.52.7%0.791.79
Trevone BoykinQBSEA60--481.315.1%0.300.30
Jordan CameronTE3----82.78.2%1.502.50
Anthony FasanoTEMIA16101080.51.5%2.543.54
D.J. FosterRBNE3----82.750.0%0.330.45
Crockett GillmoreTEBAL7----81.13.3%1.642.64
Jared GoffQBLAR8102081.02.0%0.250.25
Brittan GoldenWRARI12121180.74.5%1.532.53
Maurice HarrisWRWAS9000180.96.3%0.831.83
Kevin HoganQBCLE5----81.68.5%0.490.49
Johnny HoltonWROAK15000180.515.4%0.710.96
Brian HoyerQBSF6----81.32.5%0.380.38
Mike JamesRBDET4----82.016.3%0.511.01
Cody LatimerWRDEN12100380.73.7%0.951.95
E.J. ManuelQBOAK8-1-281.010.3%0.160.16
Freddie MartinoWRTB9010180.95.7%2.533.53
Khiry RobinsonRB1--8-88.047.1%0.030.03
Juwan ThompsonRBDEN4--3282.021.6%1.081.08
George AtkinsonRBCLE16000770.431.8%1.341.34
Aaron BurbridgeWRSF16022170.43.1%0.971.97
Patrick DiMarcoRBBUF16001070.42.2%1.602.60
Darrius Heyward-BeyWRPIT10--0170.73.0%5.065.91
David JohnsonTEPIT16110070.42.7%1.142.14
Dominique JonesTE90---70.86.1%1.732.73
Roger LewisWRNYG13000070.53.4%3.104.10
Zach LineRBMIN1500-070.53.3%0.210.21
Josh McCownQBNYJ5----71.42.7%0.310.31
Brandon MyersTETB16102070.41.8%1.702.70
Marcel ReeceRBSEA4220371.813.5%1.031.74
Keenan AllenWRLAC1----66.022.2%1.052.05
Nick BoyleTEBAL6301061.05.3%0.731.73
Alan CrossTETB14011060.44.4%1.632.63
Alex EricksonWRCIN16101060.47.6%1.182.18
Rashard HigginsWRCLE16000060.43.3%1.282.28
Malcolm JohnsonRBSEA7----60.97.1%0.431.27
Landry JonesQBPIT8---060.83.7%0.370.37
Cedric PeermanRBCIN2--0663.046.2%0.250.25
Tom SavageQBHOU3-31262.04.1%0.220.22
Lee SmithTEOAK4----61.54.7%0.481.48
Geoff SwaimTEDAL9----60.73.0%1.152.15
Scott TolzienQBIND3-0--62.07.2%0.210.21
Derek WattRBLAC16001060.44.2%1.452.12
Arrelious BennWRJAX1500-050.35.1%3.524.52
Jay CutlerQB5----51.01.8%0.330.33
Rashad GreeneWRJAX8----50.67.9%0.241.24
Shaun HillQBMIN3---351.76.8%0.260.26
T.J. JonesWRDET3--1151.79.6%1.862.86
Taiwan JonesRBOAK13000050.429.4%0.701.50
Ryan MallettQBBAL4---051.321.7%-0.14-0.14
Bryce PettyQBNYJ6410-50.82.0%0.220.22
Jay ProschRBHOU15001-50.32.7%0.300.50
Keith SmithRBDAL15000050.33.7%0.501.10
Luke StockerTETB12-00150.41.6%0.461.46
Bryce TreggsWRPHI9010050.64.0%1.742.34
Nick WilliamsWRATL24--152.538.5%1.182.18
Blake BellTESF1311--40.33.8%2.133.13
Joique BellRB710-040.657.1%0.100.35
Ben BrauneckerTECHI13002040.32.7%1.032.03
Quan BrayWRIND6----40.711.4%1.081.83
Matt CasselQBTEN4--0241.04.1%0.280.28
Tyler ErvinRBHOU12--0040.314.8%-0.480.28
Gavin EscobarTEDAL16000140.32.3%2.253.25
Nick FolesQBPHI3---041.33.8%0.470.47
Paul LasikeRBCHI1000--40.45.2%0.280.53
Bradley MarquezWRLAR1400--40.34.2%0.981.73
Justin PerilloTECHI8----40.53.9%0.881.88
Jeremy RossWRARI6--0440.710.3%2.433.43
Greg SalasWRBUF2----42.011.1%3.734.73
Mark SanchezQBCHI2---242.010.3%-0.02-0.02
Anthony ShermanRBKC15000140.32.4%0.281.28
Phillip SupernawTETEN15000040.31.3%1.552.55
Lorenzo TaliaferroRBBAL2----42.018.2%0.251.00
Stepfan TaylorRBARI5----40.836.4%0.300.30
Dan VitaleRBCLE8011140.55.9%0.681.68
Markus WheatonWRCHI3----41.34.1%2.783.78
Wendell WilliamsWRHOU3-20241.318.2%1.882.88
Jace AmaroTETEN3----31.08.8%1.972.97
Brandon BoldenRBNE14000030.223.1%0.631.30
Michael CampanaroWRBAL3-11131.017.6%2.402.40
Leonte CarrooWRMIA1400--30.22.5%2.973.97
Trevor DavisWRGB11---030.33.3%2.133.13
James DevelinRBNE16011030.20.9%0.601.60
Clay HarborTEDET15000030.22.5%0.631.63
Percy HarvinWRBUF2----31.54.5%0.571.23
Brett HundleyQBGB42-0-30.813.6%-0.12-0.12
Terrence MageeRBSEA2--0-31.550.0%0.400.40
Matt McGloinQBOAK3--3031.07.7%0.090.09
Logan PaulsenTESF16000030.20.7%0.501.50
Joshua PerkinsTEATL8012030.44.2%3.404.40
Stevan RidleyRB1----33.0100.0%0.230.23
Drew StantonQBARI5---030.62.8%0.180.18
Mike ThomasWRLAR1411-130.22.9%0.571.57
Ross TravisTEKC6----30.55.5%0.501.50
Nick VannettTESEA900--30.33.6%1.072.07
Shane WynnWRJAX5100030.610.0%0.801.13
Bralon AddisonRBCHI2--0221.066.7%-0.250.25
Antonio AndrewsRBTEN16000020.122.2%0.750.75
Joe BanyardRBBUF1---222.015.4%0.350.35
Brenton BersinWRCAR900-120.23.3%0.851.85
Brandon BurksRBNYJ1---222.050.0%-0.20-0.20
Jeremy ButlerWRBUF40---20.510.5%0.551.55
Derek CarrierTEWAS8000020.32.5%0.501.50
Kellen ClemensQBLAC12000020.240.0%-0.03-0.03
Josh DoctsonWRWAS2----21.06.5%3.304.30
George FarmerRBSEA2----21.07.7%0.250.75
Jalston FowlerRBTEN16010020.11.1%0.851.35
Je'Ron HammTESF5-20-20.44.0%0.651.65
Ryan HewittRBCIN16001020.10.9%0.651.65
Bronson HillRBJAX3-00220.733.3%0.550.55
Tavarres KingWRNYG7---120.32.6%2.503.50
Matt LengelTENE6001120.32.5%4.105.10
Sean McGrathTELAC16000020.10.7%1.252.25
Ifeanyi MomahTEARI5----20.46.5%2.503.50
Roosevelt NixRBPIT10000220.22.0%0.251.25
James O'ShaughnessyTEKC14000020.11.8%-0.050.95
Niles PaulTEWAS8----20.31.8%1.352.35
MyCole PruittTECHI4--0120.54.9%0.651.65
Daryl RichardsonRB3----20.740.0%0.350.35
Matt SchaubQBATL300--20.79.5%0.090.09
Geno SmithQBNYG2----21.06.1%0.500.50
Randall TelferTECLE14100020.10.9%0.201.20
Will TukuafuRBSEA6----20.34.9%0.100.10
Griff WhalenWR8----20.31.5%1.102.10
Charlie WhitehurstQB1----22.04.7%0.360.36
Cole WickTEDET6----20.34.7%0.901.90
Brandon WilliamsTEIND1500-120.11.3%1.802.80
Jared AbbrederisWRDET5----10.24.2%0.801.80
Derek AndersonQBCAR50---10.21.2%0.270.27
Gerald ChristianTE2----10.56.3%1.402.40
David FalesQBCHI1---111.011.1%0.150.15
Jakeem GrantWRMIA16000110.15.0%-1.90-1.90
Connor HamlettTEDAL3----10.32.9%7.708.70
Dwayne HarrisWRNYG16000010.11.7%5.306.30
Chad HenneQBJAX1----11.0100.0%-0.20-0.20
Cardale JonesQBBUF1---111.05.3%0.150.15
Joe KerridgeRBGB6000110.25.0%--
Chris ManhertzTECAR7--1010.11.8%1.002.00
Sean MannionQBLAR1---111.06.3%-0.19-0.19
Marc MarianiWRTEN16000110.17.1%1.501.50
Paul McRobertsWRLAR2--0110.53.8%0.601.60
Matt MooreQBMIA5001010.20.5%0.620.62
David MorganTEMIN9001010.11.6%0.401.40
Raheem MostertRBSF2---110.525.0%0.600.60
Matthew MulliganTEDET8001010.10.6%0.801.80
Marcus MurphyRBNO2----10.5100.0%0.301.30
Troy NiklasTEARI3----10.31.6%-1.00
Jordan PaytonWRCLE4----10.33.4%0.301.30
Chase ReynoldsRBLAR5---110.2-0.401.40
Rashad RossWRSF5----10.24.8%0.801.80
Matt SlaterWRNE1100-010.11.9%-1.50-1.50
DeAndre SmelterWRSF2--0110.52.0%2.303.30
Devin SmithWRNYJ30-1010.32.9%2.003.00
Rod SmithRBDAL3----10.325.0%0.401.40
Devin StreetWRIND5-0-010.21.5%2.003.00
D.J. TialaveaTEATL2--1010.53.7%6.107.10
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN7----10.11.3%1.502.50
Joe WebbQBCAR8000-10.114.3%0.301.30

We are your friend's secret weapon.

  • Get 4 FREE downloads
  • Receive breaking news alerts & analysis.
  • Battle-Tested by 40,000+ fantasy football diehards since 1999.