Player Targets App

View player target totals, averages and by week. Filter by week range, specific weeks, team and position.

Specific Weeks (overrides above)
Targets data for 2016, NFL Week(s) 1 through 17 for ALL players.
PlayerPosTeamGW14W15W16W17TGTsTGTs/GTarget Rate
(TGT/Snap)
Mike EvansWRTB168881117110.718.0%
Odell BeckhamWRNYG169820716910.616.9%
Julian EdelmanWRNE16151281316010.018.2%
T.Y. HiltonWRIND161379121559.716.4%
Antonio BrownWRPIT1511511-15410.315.8%
Jordy NelsonWRGB167101161529.515.0%
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI1699471519.414.4%
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU164176111519.413.9%
Allen RobinsonWRJAX163812121509.414.3%
Michael CrabtreeWROAK16781081459.117.4%
Demaryius ThomasWRDEN161611861449.016.2%
Terrelle PryorWRWAS16385111418.815.7%
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN16146301378.615.8%
Golden TateWRDET1611136101358.415.6%
Kyle RudolphTEMIN168109151328.313.6%
Amari CooperWROAK16103681318.213.1%
Jarvis LandryWRMIA16646121318.214.7%
Julio JonesWRATL14--791299.218.3%
Brandon MarshallWRNYG155114-1298.614.3%
Greg OlsenTECAR16791241298.112.5%
Doug BaldwinWRSEA161161941257.814.0%
Davante AdamsWRGB1666791217.613.2%
Dennis PittaTEBAL165211161217.614.9%
Michael ThomasWRNO15-108141218.114.0%
David JohnsonRBARI1685741207.512.4%
Tyrell WilliamsWRLAC1659971197.413.3%
Kelvin BenjaminWRCAR1644871187.414.8%
Brandin CooksWRNE16108961177.313.3%
Travis KelceTEKC16851221177.313.2%
Mike WallaceWRBAL1685741177.313.4%
Jordan MatthewsWRPHI1410116-1168.313.7%
Jeremy KerleyWRSF1688981157.214.6%
Pierre GarconWRSF16611571147.114.1%
Stefon DiggsWRMIN13556-1128.616.2%
Kenny BrittWRCLE151284-1117.414.1%
Rishard MatthewsWRTEN163109131086.813.8%
Brandon LaFellWRCIN166910111076.710.6%
Tavon AustinWRLAR15115741067.114.5%
Zach ErtzTEPHI141382161067.612.5%
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ1679581056.612.0%
Marqise LeeWRJAX1683791056.612.9%
Sterling ShepardWRNYG16451151056.610.4%
Willie SneadWRNO15811541046.914.1%
Marvin JonesWRDET1555791036.911.7%
Steve L SmithWR1467751027.314.1%
Delanie WalkerTETEN1577881026.814.2%
A.J. GreenWRCIN10----10010.018.1%
DeSean JacksonWRTB15410751006.714.1%
Jamison CrowderWRWAS165523996.212.6%
Cole BeasleyWRDAL167554986.116.2%
Dontrelle InmanWRLAC1678105976.110.1%
Cameron MeredithWRCHI14813126976.913.8%
Dez BryantWRDAL1391051967.414.0%
Anquan BoldinWR166476955.911.4%
Ted GinnWRNO164897955.913.8%
Jimmy GrahamTESEA164237955.912.0%
Jason WittenTEDAL1671041955.99.3%
LeVeon BellRBPIT12584-947.812.0%
Alshon JefferyWRPHI12-9103947.813.6%
Antonio GatesTELAC1492138936.615.9%
Will FullerWRHOU144867926.611.1%
Adam ThielenWRMIN1650151915.711.6%
C.J. FiedorowiczTEHOU157-77895.913.1%
Jermaine KearseWRSEA166297895.610.7%
Jordan ReedTEWAS1211-6897.415.7%
DeVante ParkerWRMIA153377885.912.0%
Charles ClayTEBUF1567107875.810.0%
Lance KendricksTEGB163443875.410.5%
James WhiteRBNE163844865.420.1%
Eric EbronTEDET1357126856.512.0%
Randall CobbWRGB1331--846.512.3%
Tyreek HillWRKC166357835.219.9%
Adam HumphriesWRTB15-5213835.512.8%
Cameron BrateTETB15582-825.511.6%
Coby FleenerTENO163338825.112.4%
Gary BarnidgeTECLE165365815.18.4%
Tyler BoydWRCIN166343815.111.0%
Mohamed SanuWRATL15-344815.410.9%
Tajae SharpeWRTEN160480805.010.2%
Kenny StillsWRMIA167387805.010.1%
Robby AndersonWRNYJ1611637784.910.9%
Michael FloydWRNE153-24765.110.2%
Allen HurnsWRJAX11----766.912.0%
Jeremy MaclinWRKC123845766.312.1%
Robert WoodsWRBUF133265765.812.0%
Travis BenjaminWRLAC14334-755.413.7%
Jack DoyleTEIND166475754.710.0%
Bilal PowellRBNYJ1651233754.714.1%
Dorial Green-BeckhamWRPHI15-325744.911.5%
Ryan GriffinTEHOU162824744.614.6%
Duke JohnsonRBCLE162720744.616.2%
J.J. NelsonWRARI15211712744.915.7%
Seth RobertsWROAK169303744.69.9%
Martellus BennettTEGB164425734.68.4%
Corey ColemanWRCLE1011459737.313.7%
Brian QuickWRWAS163507734.610.6%
John BrownWRARI150624724.812.1%
Victor CruzWR1542134724.89.4%
Darren SprolesRBPHI153-25714.713.9%
Cordarrelle PattersonWROAK164842704.413.2%
Will TyeTENYG162485704.410.3%
Nelson AgholorWRPHI154450694.67.8%
Chris ConleyWRKC163425694.38.4%
Marquise GoodwinWRSF152455684.510.7%
T.J. YeldonRBJAX15970-684.511.8%
DeMarco MurrayRBTEN162641674.27.8%
Theo RiddickRBDET10----676.715.8%
Tyler LockettWRSEA15683-664.411.8%
Eli RogersWRPIT133656665.112.0%
Devonta FreemanRBATL163285654.110.7%
Breshad PerrimanWRBAL164058654.113.4%
Zach MillerTECHI10----646.412.5%
Quinton PattonWRNYJ1462--634.59.0%
Chris ThompsonRBWAS161718623.912.7%
Jermaine GreshamTEARI167542613.87.3%
Terrance WilliamsWRDAL166445613.88.2%
Trey BurtonTEPHI1510616604.018.1%
Jesse JamesTEPIT163153603.87.0%
Vernon DavisTEWAS162923593.78.8%
Phillip DorsettWRIND158114593.97.4%
Devin FunchessWRCAR15535-583.911.8%
Todd GurleyRBLAR164435583.67.8%
Chris HoganWRNE157254583.97.0%
Mark IngramRBNO162438583.610.9%
LeSean McCoyRBBUF157361583.99.0%
Melvin GordonRBLAC131---574.48.6%
Ty MontgomeryRBGB154355563.714.3%
Travaris CadetRBNO155525543.621.9%
Corey BrownWRBUF163423533.39.0%
Isaiah CrowellRBCLE162254533.39.3%
Andrew HawkinsWRCLE161125533.38.2%
Hunter HenryTELAC155405533.59.2%
Jerick McKinnonRBMIN156964533.510.4%
Dwayne AllenTENE142243523.78.5%
Donte MoncriefWRIND90-3-525.811.1%
Clive WalfordTEOAK153323523.57.4%
Sammy WatkinsWRBUF864109526.513.6%
Giovani BernardRBCIN10----515.112.9%
Garrett CelekTESF161671513.28.4%
Jared CookTEOAK102858515.115.5%
Julius ThomasTEMIA9----515.711.4%
Kamar AikenWRIND164223503.18.4%
Taylor GabrielWRATL13664-503.814.3%
Jordan HowardRBCHI155430503.37.6%
Sammie CoatesWRPIT1404--493.515.7%
Kyle JuszczykRBSF163432493.110.6%
Albert WilsonWRKC160011493.110.5%
Malcolm MitchellWRNE14515-483.48.9%
Tyler EifertTECIN863--475.911.0%
Frank GoreRBIND162422472.97.2%
Devontae BookerRBDEN1624103462.99.3%
Richard RodgersTEGB162121462.97.6%
Vance McDonaldTESF110---454.110.2%
Torrey SmithWRPHI120---453.87.0%
Terrance WestRBBAL164435452.810.2%
Matt ForteRBNYJ1401--433.18.8%
Latavius MurrayRBMIN141121433.18.2%
Eddie RoyalWRCHI9----434.813.8%
Rashad JenningsRB132051423.29.5%
Spencer WareRBKC14233-423.07.7%
Kendall WrightWRCHI11-24-423.813.6%
Kenneth DixonRBBAL1211134413.415.9%
Tevin ColemanRBATL133234403.111.3%
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL15231-402.75.6%
Russell ShepardWRCAR143357402.99.2%
Shaun DraughnRBNYG161076392.412.4%
Lamar MillerRBHOU1412--392.86.3%
Jalen RichardRBOAK164531392.416.5%
Matt AsiataRBMIN162143382.49.3%
Josh BellamyWRCHI167321382.412.5%
Brandon ColemanWRNO168103382.410.4%
Rob GronkowskiTENE8----384.810.7%
C.J. UzomahTECIN10--63383.89.2%
Virgil GreenTEDEN1222-4373.17.5%
Charles JohnsonWRCAR161541372.39.1%
Ricardo LouisWRCLE160002362.311.4%
Paul RichardsonWRSEA150057362.410.7%
Kevin WhiteWRCHI4----369.018.8%
Jay AjayiRBMIA153013352.36.0%
Robert TurbinRBIND157224352.311.7%
Ladarius GreenTEPIT668--345.724.3%
Charcandrick WestRBKC150015342.39.5%
Carlos HydeRBSF13133-332.56.2%
Jordan NorwoodWRDEN14-11-332.46.9%
Charone PeakeWRNYJ132435332.510.2%
Dion SimsTECHI142430332.44.7%
Deonte ThompsonWRCHI1641040332.110.3%
Bryan WaltersWRJAX104569333.310.3%
Fozzy WhittakerRBCAR161110332.110.7%
Brice ButlerWRDAL161112322.07.5%
Vincent JacksonWRTB5----326.410.2%
Charles SimsRBTB7454-324.613.4%
Justin HardyWRATL162207311.910.7%
Demetrius HarrisTEKC160091311.96.8%
Aldrick RobinsonWRSF166512311.99.8%
Jacob TammeTEATL8----313.99.4%
Marcedes LewisTEJAX10----303.010.7%
Chester RogersWRIND142507302.16.9%
Damien WilliamsRBMIA153034302.018.8%
Danny AmendolaWRNE12----292.410.9%
Tyler HigbeeTELAR164120291.87.2%
Christine MichaelRBGB150012291.97.3%
Justin ForsettRBDEN93511283.110.6%
Cobi HamiltonWRPIT112214282.57.3%
Chris IvoryRBJAX11-16-282.59.0%
Braxton MillerWRHOU10----282.87.4%
Cody CoreWRCIN823145273.410.3%
Jeremy HillRBCIN15410-271.86.1%
Austin HooperTEATL1431--271.96.7%
Jeremy LangfordRBCHI121123272.310.9%
Cecil ShortsWRTB9----273.010.7%
DeAngelo WilliamsRBPIT9--04273.010.0%
Josh FergusonRBIND160000261.619.5%
Tim HightowerRBNO162310261.68.8%
Andre HolmesWRBUF161151251.69.6%
Walter PowellWRBUF9----252.88.4%
Bobby RaineyRBNYG131-21251.917.2%
Mychal RiveraTEJAX135203251.98.0%
James StarksRB90---252.89.4%
Jordan TaylorWRDEN164143251.69.0%
C.J. AndersonRBDEN7----243.47.7%
Lance DunbarRBDAL135206241.817.3%
Bennie FowlerWRDEN134020241.89.9%
Justin HunterWRPIT130302241.87.9%
Ben KoyackTEJAX142224241.76.6%
Dion LewisRBNE71312243.414.7%
Paul PerkinsRBNYG131122241.88.3%
Jaron BrownWRARI7----233.312.2%
Josh HuffWRTB10213-232.313.5%
Andre JohnsonWR8----232.910.6%
Rod StreaterWRSF161371231.49.1%
Jaelen StrongWRHOU8----232.97.7%
DeAndre WashingtonRBOAK140312231.69.5%
Zach ZennerRBDET112535232.17.8%
Geronimo AllisonWRGB100176222.211.9%
Larry DonnellTENYG140000221.610.3%
Harry DouglasWRTEN112060222.09.3%
Josh HillTENO9----222.46.1%
Jalin MarshallWRNYJ10---4222.215.2%
Erik SwoopeTEIND160311221.49.0%
Jerell AdamsTENYG13241-211.610.3%
Benny CunninghamRBCHI11----211.911.7%
Eric DeckerWRNYJ3----217.010.0%
Xavier GrimbleTEPIT12002-211.810.7%
Chris HarperWRSF85313212.69.3%
Andre RobertsWRATL160010211.38.1%
Jonathan StewartRBCAR132222211.63.7%
Daniel BrownTECHI86242202.57.7%
Rex BurkheadRBNE162342201.38.4%
Pharoh CooperWRLAR113306201.89.5%
A.J. DerbyTEDEN1056--202.08.8%
John KuhnRBNO162210201.37.2%
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENYJ9322-202.210.5%
Brent CelekTEPHI163132191.24.3%
Ed DicksonTECAR161111191.24.0%
Andre EllingtonRBARI160103191.212.7%
Ryan GrantWRWAS160040191.27.0%
Darrius Heyward-BeyWRPIT10--04191.98.2%
Jeff JanisWRGB160010191.28.1%
Roger LewisWRNYG131010191.59.2%
C.J. ProsiseRBSEA6----193.212.9%
Shane VereenRBNYG524--193.816.2%
Darren FellsTEDET143102181.34.9%
Jonathan GrimesRBHOU102305181.810.3%
Rob KelleyRBWAS142430181.35.2%
Luke WillsonTESEA111303181.65.1%
MarQueis GrayTEMIA160310171.16.7%
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN120464171.47.3%
Thomas RawlsRBSEA92210171.95.6%
James WrightWRCLE12-11-171.49.1%
Stephen AndersonTEHOU130301161.212.4%
Alfred BlueRBHOU141144161.16.7%
Aaron BurbridgeWRSF160332161.07.2%
Kenneth FarrowRBLAC14634-161.18.4%
Doug MartinRBTB820--162.05.0%
Chris MooreWRBAL151000161.19.9%
Jacquizz RodgersRBTB100-21161.64.7%
Neil SterlingTEJAX751--162.39.3%
Levine ToiloloTEATL161113161.02.8%
Darren WallerTEBAL123220161.36.8%
Derrick HenryRBTEN151021151.05.6%
Ronnie HillmanRBLAC8-026151.911.2%
Cody LatimerWRDEN122025151.36.9%
Mike TolbertRBBUF160301150.94.6%
Dwayne WashingtonRBDET11242-151.46.5%
Marquess WilsonWRCHI3----155.018.8%
Rhett EllisonTENYG152010140.95.4%
Anthony FasanoTEMIA162010140.92.6%
Crockett GillmoreTEBAL7----142.05.7%
Brittan GoldenWRARI121223141.27.8%
T.J. JonesWRDET3--64144.726.9%
Ryan MathewsRBPHI13111-141.14.9%
Jamize OlawaleRBOAK161101140.95.3%
Paul TurnerWRPHI32--4144.710.7%
Jarius WrightWRMIN80207141.811.8%
Demarcus AyersWRPIT2--112136.515.9%
Seth DeValveTECLE122111131.113.8%
Brandon MyersTETB161060130.83.3%
John PhillipsTENO161120130.83.5%
Wendell SmallwoodRBPHI130---131.07.9%
Maurice HarrisWRWAS90012121.39.4%
Rashard HigginsWRCLE160011120.86.6%
Tyler KroftTECIN1400--120.93.2%
Keith MumpheryWRHOU122224121.04.4%
Nick O'LearyTEBUF161000120.83.2%
C.J. SpillerRBKC6----122.021.8%
Kenjon BarnerRBPHI13-5--110.811.1%
Brandon BostickTENYJ162011110.73.7%
Jordan CameronTE3----113.711.2%
Alex CollinsRBSEA113-41111.07.8%
Mike GillisleeRBBUF150001110.73.9%
David JohnsonTEPIT161110110.74.3%
Tommylee LewisWRNO120000110.918.6%
Dexter McClusterRBLAC6----111.828.2%
Arrelious BennWRJAX1510-0100.710.2%
Reggie BushRBBUF130-00100.810.4%
Alan CrossTETB140111100.77.4%
Patrick DiMarcoRBBUF161010100.63.1%
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA161000100.69.2%
Arian FosterRB4----102.511.8%
Dominique JonesTE90---101.18.8%
Tanner McEvoyWRSEA143002100.77.6%
Aaron RipkowskiRBGB161002100.63.5%
Brandon TateWRBUF150000100.76.9%
Blake BellTESF1321--90.78.5%
Jerome FeltonRBBUF15012090.62.8%
DuJuan HarrisRBSF10001090.97.0%
Freddie MartinoWRTB9010191.06.4%
Antone SmithRBTB3----93.016.7%
DeAnthony ThomasWRKC1112-090.811.0%
Markus WheatonWRCHI3----93.09.3%
LeGarrette BlountRBNE16100080.51.5%
Alex EricksonWRCIN16201080.510.1%
Rashad GreeneWRJAX8----81.012.7%
Matt JonesRBWAS7----81.13.6%
Logan PaulsenTESF16000080.52.0%
Danny WoodheadRBBAL2----84.014.5%
Keenan AllenWRLAC1----77.025.9%
KaDeem CareyRBCHI1200--70.67.1%
Knile DavisRBPIT11---170.612.1%
Trevor DavisWRGB11---070.67.8%
Gavin EscobarTEDAL16000370.44.1%
Corey GrantRBJAX11103270.67.1%
Andy JanovichRBDEN11----70.63.0%
Malcolm JohnsonRBSEA7----71.08.2%
Eddie LacyRBSEA5----71.44.2%
Bradley MarquezWRLAR1400--70.57.3%
Bryce TreggsWRPHI9000070.85.6%
Nick WilliamsWRATL25--273.553.8%
Wendell WilliamsWRHOU3-30472.331.8%
Peyton BarberRBTB15000060.44.4%
Brenton BersinWRCAR900-560.710.0%
Nick BoyleTEBAL6301061.05.3%
Ben BrauneckerTECHI13003060.54.1%
Leonte CarrooWRMIA1400--60.45.0%
James DevelinRBNE16111060.41.7%
Josh DoctsonWRWAS2----63.019.4%
Alfred MorrisRBDAL140--260.44.6%
Adrian PetersonRBMIN3-1--62.07.1%
Lee SmithTEOAK4----61.54.7%
Luke StockerTETB12-00160.51.9%
Devin StreetWRIND5-0-061.29.2%
Geoff SwaimTEDAL9----60.73.0%
Mike ThomasWRLAR1414-160.45.9%
Ameer AbdullahRBDET2----52.58.8%
Mike DavisRBSF8----50.67.6%
Tyler ErvinRBHOU12--0050.418.5%
Byron MarshallRBPHI3-30251.76.7%
Darren McFaddenRBDAL3-11351.710.4%
Justin PerilloTECHI8----50.64.9%
Joshua PerkinsTEATL8013050.66.9%
Marcel ReeceRBSEA4210251.39.6%
Denard RobinsonRBJAX8---150.65.0%
Greg SalasWRBUF2----52.513.9%
Javorius AllenRBBAL8----40.59.8%
Jace AmaroTETEN3----41.311.8%
Kapri BibbsRBDEN12----40.34.2%
Brandon BoldenRBNE14000040.330.8%
Quan BrayWRIND6----40.711.4%
Isaiah BurseWRLAC9000340.48.7%
Orleans DarkwaRBNYG10----40.46.3%
Je'Ron HammTESF5-40-40.88.0%
Percy HarvinWRBUF2----42.06.0%
Akeem HuntRBHOU8002040.56.8%
Mike JamesRBDET4----41.08.2%
Taiwan JonesRBOAK13000040.323.5%
Tavarres KingWRNYG7---140.65.3%
Daniel LascoRBNO60---40.716.7%
Jeremy RossWRARI6--0440.710.3%
Anthony ShermanRBKC15000140.32.4%
Phillip SupernawTETEN15000040.31.3%
Ross TravisTEKC6----40.77.3%
Dan VitaleRBCLE8011140.55.9%
Derek WattRBLAC16001040.32.8%
Malcolm BrownRBLAR16010030.24.6%
Jamaal CharlesRBKC3----31.011.1%
George FarmerRBSEA2----31.511.5%
Clay HarborTEDET15000030.22.5%
Ryan HewittRBCIN16001030.21.4%
Johnny HoltonWROAK15000130.25.8%
Matt LengelTENE6001230.53.7%
Zach LineRBMIN1510-030.21.4%
Ifeanyi MomahTEARI5----30.69.7%
Devin SmithWRNYJ30-3031.08.6%
Keith SmithRBDAL15000030.22.2%
Lorenzo TaliaferroRBBAL2----31.513.6%
Fitzgerald ToussaintRBPIT13000230.26.4%
Nick VannettTESEA900--30.33.6%
Lucky WhiteheadWRDAL15-00130.22.1%
Brandon WilliamsTEIND1500-130.22.0%
Shane WynnWRJAX5300030.610.0%
Jared AbbrederisWRDET5----20.48.3%
Daniel BravermanWRCHI311--20.711.8%
Jeremy ButlerWRBUF40---20.510.5%
Derek CarrierTEWAS8000020.32.5%
Gerald ChristianTE2----21.012.5%
Geremy DavisWRLAC3-01120.79.1%
D.J. FosterRBNE3----20.712.5%
Jalston FowlerRBTEN16100020.11.1%
Sean McGrathTELAC16000020.10.7%
Roosevelt NixRBPIT10000220.22.0%
James O'ShaughnessyTEKC14000020.11.8%
Niles PaulTEWAS8----20.31.8%
Troymaine PopeRBSEA51---20.46.3%
MyCole PruittTECHI4--0120.54.9%
Randall TelferTECLE14100020.10.9%
Terron WardRBATL500--20.43.0%
Griff WhalenWR8----20.31.5%
Cole WickTEDET6----20.34.7%
Brandon WildsRBNYJ4000220.55.4%
Andre WilliamsRBLAC1---222.07.4%
Jonathan WilliamsRBBUF11-00020.22.2%
Kerwynn WilliamsRBARI6001120.33.9%
Russell WilsonQBSEA16000020.10.2%
Bralon AddisonRBCHI2--0110.533.3%
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR3----10.31.2%
Matt BarkleyQBSF8000110.10.2%
Joique BellRB710-010.114.3%
Blake BortlesQBJAX16001010.10.1%
Braedon BowmanTENYJ3----10.37.1%
Sam BradfordQBMIN15000010.10.1%
Mack BrownRBWAS9001010.15.9%
Michael BurtonRBDET15000-10.11.1%
Michael CampanaroWRBAL3-10010.35.9%
Kellen DavisTE8----10.10.4%
Blaine GabbertQBSF6----10.20.3%
Jimmy GaroppoloQBNE6--0010.20.7%
Jakeem GrantWRMIA16000010.15.0%
Connor HamlettTEDAL3----10.32.9%
Dwayne HarrisWRNYG16000010.11.7%
Bronson HillRBJAX3-00110.316.7%
Don JacksonRBGB3----10.33.4%
Chris JohnsonRBARI4----10.32.4%
Paul LasikeRBCHI1000--10.11.3%
Khari LeeTEDET8----10.11.0%
Dezmin LewisWRBUF1----11.07.1%
Chris ManhertzTECAR7--1010.11.8%
Marcus MariotaQBTEN15100-10.10.1%
Paul McRobertsWRLAR2--0110.53.8%
David MorganTEMIN9001010.11.6%
Matthew MulliganTEDET8001010.10.6%
Marcus MurphyRBNO2----10.5100.0%
Troy NiklasTEARI3----10.31.6%
Brock OsweilerQBCLE1500-010.10.1%
Jordan PaytonWRCLE4----10.33.4%
Isaiah PeadRB3----10.34.8%
Cedric PeermanRBCIN2--0110.57.7%
Jay ProschRBHOU15000-10.10.5%
Chase ReynoldsRBLAR5---110.2-
Rashad RossWRSF5----10.24.8%
DeAndre SmelterWRSF2--0110.52.0%
Alex SmithQBKC15100010.10.1%
Rod SmithRBDAL3----10.325.0%
Juwan ThompsonRBDEN4--1010.32.7%
D.J. TialaveaTEATL2--1010.53.7%
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN7----10.11.3%
Terrell WatsonRBPHI1---111.08.3%
Joe WebbQBCAR8000-10.114.3%
Carson WentzQBPHI16000010.10.1%

We are your friend's secret weapon.

  • Get 4 FREE downloads
  • Receive breaking news alerts & analysis.
  • Battle-Tested by 40,000+ fantasy football diehards since 1999.