FanDuel Points Browser

View player FanDuel point totals, averages and by week. Filter by week range, specific weeks, team and position.

Specific Weeks (overrides above)
FanDuel Points data for 2016, NFL Week(s) 1 through 17 for ALL players.
PlayerPosTeamGW14W15W16W17FD PtsFD Pts/G
Aaron RodgersQBGB1621.212.037.232.2383.023.9
David JohnsonRBARI1612.624.831.65.9365.822.9
Matt RyanQBATL1621.519.320.029.4350.521.9
Drew BreesQBNO167.529.416.121.0347.321.7
Andrew LuckQBIND1518.218.824.719.5316.721.1
Kirk CousinsQBWAS1617.010.729.813.5312.719.5
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL1510.726.321.7-309.420.6
Dak PrescottQBDAL168.719.224.02.4290.918.2
Matthew StaffordQBDET1618.411.213.520.9287.818.0
Philip RiversQBLAC1614.415.219.916.9284.117.8
Blake BortlesQBJAX1615.68.226.214.1282.617.7
Russell WilsonQBSEA1610.521.431.614.7278.117.4
LeVeon BellRBPIT1249.815.627.2-277.923.2
Tyrod TaylorQBBUF1516.315.931.2-272.918.2
LeSean McCoyRBBUF1519.830.423.02.1271.818.1
Marcus MariotaQBTEN157.36.48.3-269.718.0
Andy DaltonQBCIN1616.911.413.713.4268.616.8
Jameis WinstonQBTB169.013.518.510.9268.416.8
DeMarco MurrayRBTEN1615.216.67.02.4267.316.7
Cam NewtonQBCAR1512.520.013.511.1264.317.6
Derek CarrQBOAK155.012.021.9-264.217.6
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT145.614.921.1-259.218.5
Tom BradyQBNE1227.17.420.623.6258.621.5
Devonta FreemanRBATL162.832.512.826.2257.116.1
Jordy NelsonWRGB1619.115.931.99.6256.216.0
Carson PalmerQBARI1510.320.715.321.2255.317.0
Antonio BrownWRPIT1510.37.320.6-254.317.0
Mike EvansWRTB166.27.919.215.0252.115.8
Joe FlaccoQBBAL1620.113.113.59.7249.015.6
Odell BeckhamWRNYG1617.416.320.56.9246.115.4
Eli ManningQBNYG166.516.015.27.2240.215.0
Melvin GordonRBLAC130.5---230.117.7
LeGarrette BlountRBNE1614.49.117.011.1229.414.3
Alex SmithQBKC1512.712.623.425.7228.315.2
Sam BradfordQBMIN1517.48.625.823.4226.415.1
T.Y. HiltonWRIND1622.06.012.512.5226.314.1
Carson WentzQBPHI1614.112.611.819.1223.514.0
Julio JonesWRATL14--8.019.1218.415.6
Jordan HowardRBCHI1512.019.313.313.5215.614.4
Mark IngramRBNO162.810.222.322.2215.213.5
Michael ThomasWRNO15-14.712.826.6209.714.0
Brandin CooksWRNE168.634.112.33.4207.313.0
Davante AdamsWRGB1618.43.512.418.1207.213.0
Doug BaldwinWRSEA167.612.030.25.4206.612.9
Colin KaepernickQB1311.617.425.112.2202.415.6
Ryan TannehillQBMIA1318.8---202.315.6
Jay AjayiRBMIA156.85.127.49.4201.813.5
Trevor SiemianQBDEN1417.410.76.314.7199.714.3
Frank GoreRBIND1614.413.57.08.6195.312.2
Michael CrabtreeWROAK164.115.012.57.2192.812.1
Latavius MurrayRBMIN1416.37.76.13.0191.713.7
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI162.77.25.112.8190.911.9
Tyreek HillWRKC1619.812.815.514.6186.511.7
Amari CooperWROAK165.43.39.211.9185.911.6
Brock OsweilerQBCLE154.7-0.1-20.2185.312.4
Isaiah CrowellRBCLE1612.32.819.816.3185.111.6
Jarvis LandryWRMIA1610.318.34.418.1182.511.4
Tyrell WilliamsWRLAC167.84.014.410.0182.411.4
Julian EdelmanWRNE1610.810.511.425.7179.311.2
Demaryius ThomasWRDEN1617.612.63.56.7179.311.2
Rishard MatthewsWRTEN163.110.510.621.9179.011.2
Travis KelceTEKC1612.65.627.51.3178.511.2
Spencer WareRBKC146.811.09.2-177.412.7
Todd GurleyRBLAR1615.84.116.29.7176.711.0
Carlos HydeRBSF1326.56.211.7-176.613.6
Lamar MillerRBHOU1418.715.9--175.612.5
Tevin ColemanRBATL1318.57.621.013.4175.613.5
Golden TateWRDET168.716.28.817.4175.611.0
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN1621.56.33.10.0173.110.8
Terrelle PryorWRWAS160.83.95.112.9172.910.8
Matt ForteRBNYJ140.83.3--168.612.0
Bilal PowellRBNYJ1632.421.78.421.2168.010.5
Kyle RudolphTEMIN1614.013.78.323.2167.510.5
Jeremy HillRBCIN1521.711.60.8-165.811.1
Kelvin BenjaminWRCAR161.63.014.318.3165.610.4
Greg OlsenTECAR1610.711.58.93.7165.310.3
Mike WallaceWRBAL167.77.04.15.3164.810.3
Jamison CrowderWRWAS164.72.40.82.6164.010.3
Kenny BrittWRCLE1511.77.02.0-162.210.8
Pierre GarconWRSF1614.411.311.411.6161.610.1
Allen RobinsonWRJAX162.22.519.210.7160.810.1
Adam ThielenWRMIN1612.10.038.61.2160.710.0
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU164.312.75.815.8158.49.9
Jimmy GrahamTESEA162.13.611.38.4156.89.8
Delanie WalkerTETEN154.88.59.86.0155.610.4
Willie SneadWRNO1511.511.63.19.7155.510.4
Dez BryantWRDAL13-0.512.225.40.0155.011.9
Brandon LaFellWRCIN163.712.622.010.2154.09.6
Terrance WestRBBAL164.614.27.05.5154.09.6
A.J. GreenWRCIN10----153.415.3
DeSean JacksonWRTB1517.714.613.94.4152.510.2
Sterling ShepardWRNYG165.413.615.85.2151.99.5
Cole BeasleyWRDAL166.16.84.56.4151.59.5
Stefon DiggsWRMIN137.02.310.9-151.311.6
Ryan FitzpatrickQB14-1.33.716.4150.410.7
Kenny StillsWRMIA1618.711.711.012.1147.69.2
Marqise LeeWRJAX1613.86.016.011.6146.99.2
Steve L SmithWR147.711.017.44.9144.910.4
Marvin JonesWRDET158.75.62.110.1144.89.7
Zach ErtzTEPHI1416.211.04.332.4144.610.3
Cameron BrateTETB156.715.87.7-142.59.5
Cameron MeredithWRCHI1416.214.924.08.1142.410.2
Jonathan StewartRBCAR1312.614.55.713.7142.411.0
Martellus BennettTEGB1615.04.58.910.8140.68.8
Anquan BoldinWR1612.42.85.813.7139.98.7
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ164.48.94.710.6139.98.7
Darren SprolesRBPHI1511.0-13.35.1136.59.1
Jordan ReedTEWAS121.51.1-10.5135.611.3
Theo RiddickRBDET10----135.313.5
Jordan MatthewsWRPHI1411.95.72.2-134.99.6
Ryan MathewsRBPHI136.019.86.7-134.110.3
Dontrelle InmanWRLAC1616.19.35.97.1134.08.4
Ted GinnWRNO163.614.44.411.3132.08.3
James WhiteRBNE169.95.012.15.0131.78.2
Devontae BookerRBDEN162.14.38.123.9127.28.0
Brandon MarshallWRNYG154.82.13.8-126.78.4
Rob KelleyRBWAS1415.813.59.23.3126.69.0
DeVante ParkerWRMIA152.42.216.57.0126.48.4
Christine MichaelRBGB153.610.51.02.1126.08.4
Dennis PittaTEBAL163.82.611.514.6125.97.9
Jerick McKinnonRBMIN159.911.611.024.5124.98.3
Chris ThompsonRBWAS169.86.116.27.2123.07.7
Taylor GabrielWRATL1315.713.53.0-122.59.4
Case KeenumQBLAR10-1.3--122.112.2
J.J. NelsonWRARI1518.912.320.79.5122.18.1
Antonio GatesTELAC148.61.619.414.0121.38.7
Mike GillisleeRBBUF153.49.79.111.5121.18.1
Rashad JenningsRB136.73.87.112.2120.99.3
Alshon JefferyWRPHI12-17.911.71.5120.110.0
Ty MontgomeryRBGB1516.129.36.07.6118.57.9
Randall CobbWRGB134.80.0--118.39.1
Tavon AustinWRLAR1512.44.211.01.0117.87.9
Jason WittenTEDAL164.68.110.31.5117.87.4
Duke JohnsonRBCLE165.011.85.90.4117.77.4
Mohamed SanuWRATL15-5.97.111.2117.37.8
Matt AsiataRBMIN1610.12.57.96.0116.57.3
Jack DoyleTEIND168.05.27.18.0115.97.2
Tim HightowerRBNO164.418.34.58.9115.87.2
Jeremy KerleyWRSF167.55.38.79.1114.77.2
Eric EbronTEDET135.25.613.39.1113.78.7
T.J. YeldonRBJAX1512.58.70.5-112.77.5
Coby FleenerTENO161.12.04.05.3112.37.0
Hunter HenryTELAC158.311.20.012.3112.27.5
Chris HoganWRNE1522.12.32.74.7109.97.3
Travis BenjaminWRLAC14-0.212.69.0-108.97.8
Charles ClayTEBUF1512.716.724.53.5107.77.2
C.J. FiedorowiczTEHOU154.7-6.28.2106.97.1
Will FullerWRHOU143.25.95.43.9104.77.5
Tyler LockettWRSEA157.622.54.8-103.66.9
Adam HumphriesWRTB15-11.91.714.4103.56.9
Terrance WilliamsWRDAL1616.14.58.110.8103.46.5
Giovani BernardRBCIN10----102.810.3
Eli RogersWRPIT133.516.011.09.1102.07.8
Jalen RichardRBOAK162.96.915.40.3101.16.3
Gary BarnidgeTECLE164.24.56.712.5100.76.3
Derrick HenryRBTEN155.217.84.513.399.26.6
Michael FloydWRNE152.8-1.111.197.36.5
Tyler BoydWRCIN1611.92.33.56.497.16.1
Zach MillerTECHI10----96.19.6
Robert TurbinRBIND156.318.49.910.395.36.4
Brian QuickWRWAS161.56.10.02.594.95.9
C.J. AndersonRBDEN7----94.513.5
Shaun DraughnRBNYG169.21.59.524.994.45.9
Dwayne AllenTENE140.01.84.610.994.16.7
Robby AndersonWRNYJ1614.116.00.06.393.95.9
Cordarrelle PattersonWROAK163.37.42.34.493.65.9
Robert WoodsWRBUF133.41.05.86.393.47.2
Vernon DavisTEWAS160.64.31.85.992.35.8
DeAngelo WilliamsRBPIT9--0.022.991.110.1
Seth RobertsWROAK162.23.70.04.188.75.5
Donte MoncriefWRIND90.0-10.0-87.69.7
Jeremy MaclinWRKC122.111.22.47.387.57.3
Kenneth DixonRBBAL1218.19.66.313.887.47.3
Matt BarkleyQBSF812.517.515.97.785.310.7
Lance KendricksTEGB161.81.05.12.284.95.3
Tajae SharpeWRTEN160.02.06.30.084.85.3
Breshad PerrimanWRBAL166.70.04.78.284.65.3
Rob GronkowskiTENE8----84.510.6
Chris IvoryRBJAX11-4.417.4-84.57.7
Jacquizz RodgersRBTB100.0-14.88.484.38.4
John BrownWRARI150.016.61.73.584.25.6
Zach ZennerRBDET115.56.422.219.084.07.6
Tyler EifertTECIN819.31.4--83.910.5
Allen HurnsWRJAX11----83.27.6
Phillip DorsettWRIND153.411.51.37.682.35.5
Victor CruzWR150.93.412.41.782.15.5
Damien WilliamsRBMIA157.80.06.12.381.95.5
Malcolm MitchellWRNE1412.11.94.4-80.15.7
Charcandrick WestRBKC156.40.54.326.180.15.3
Blaine GabbertQBSF6----79.213.2
Ryan GriffinTEHOU163.312.50.02.079.25.0
Brian HoyerQBSF6----79.113.2
Doug MartinRBTB815.54.2--78.59.8
Jermaine KearseWRSEA161.20.011.75.577.64.9
Cody KesslerQBCLE9--0.4-77.08.6
Corey ColemanWRCLE104.23.92.57.476.87.7
DeAndre WashingtonRBOAK140.03.924.26.776.75.5
Marquise GoodwinWRSF150.05.82.11.375.65.0
Kendall WrightWRCHI11-2.93.1-75.66.9
Vance McDonaldTESF110.0---75.16.8
Chris ConleyWRKC168.02.12.47.575.04.7
Travaris CadetRBNO154.913.18.69.374.04.9
Devin FunchessWRCAR1510.30.01.4-72.64.8
Eddie RoyalWRCHI9----71.47.9
Matt JonesRBWAS7----71.310.2
Jesse JamesTEPIT161.00.06.92.671.34.5
Clive WalfordTEOAK153.11.89.02.270.44.7
Will TyeTENYG162.94.54.86.769.54.3
Jermaine GreshamTEARI167.05.75.00.069.54.3
Robert Griffin IIIQBCLE512.318.610.817.569.413.9
Paul PerkinsRBNYG135.05.68.210.269.35.3
Dorial Green-BeckhamWRPHI15-1.61.22.069.24.6
Thomas RawlsRBSEA97.94.90.87.469.07.7
Sammy WatkinsWRBUF813.41.524.95.169.08.6
Nelson AgholorWRPHI153.21.512.2-0.167.94.5
Rex BurkheadRBNE165.66.08.727.467.44.2
Sammie CoatesWRPIT140.02.4--67.44.8
Julius ThomasTEMIA9----67.17.5
Andrew HawkinsWRCLE160.93.82.63.466.94.2
Albert WilsonWRKC160.00.00.84.766.44.2
Garrett CelekTESF161.09.25.97.465.54.1
Jeremy LangfordRBCHI121.02.78.86.263.75.3
Dion SimsTECHI147.917.12.00.062.64.5
Jared GoffQBLAR811.65.46.04.860.27.5
Josh McCownQBNYJ5----60.112.0
Fozzy WhittakerRBCAR161.53.34.90.959.63.7
Quinton PattonWRNYJ145.11.3--59.34.2
Brandon ColemanWRNO167.20.00.01.359.13.7
Russell ShepardWRCAR142.22.47.63.958.54.2
Danny AmendolaWRNE12----58.04.8
Matt MooreQBMIA51.924.416.215.257.711.5
Trey BurtonTEPHI1510.01.20.86.457.23.8
Jared CookTEOAK102.011.55.27.656.75.7
Alfred BlueRBHOU146.01.017.05.556.04.0
Charles SimsRBTB76.53.46.2-55.98.0
Justin HardyWRATL167.92.10.012.354.83.4
Torrey SmithWRPHI120.0---54.74.6
Austin HooperTEATL141.07.4--54.63.9
Aldrick RobinsonWRSF165.713.12.04.654.33.4
Richard RodgersTEGB161.31.59.01.954.13.4
Kamar AikenWRIND161.58.90.03.253.33.3
Kyle JuszczykRBSF166.13.09.51.153.33.3
C.J. ProsiseRBSEA6----52.58.8
Justin ForsettRBDEN93.07.37.19.052.15.8
Jay CutlerQB5----51.810.4
Jamize OlawaleRBOAK161.31.70.01.551.43.2
Jacob TammeTEATL8----50.06.3
Wendell SmallwoodRBPHI130.3---49.73.8
James StarksRB90.3---49.45.5
John KuhnRBNO160.81.21.50.048.73.0
Brice ButlerWRDAL160.02.68.60.847.93.0
Justin HunterWRPIT130.02.10.06.947.93.7
Josh BellamyWRCHI166.07.51.61.847.43.0
Dion LewisRBNE72.411.46.26.246.26.6
Deonte ThompsonWRCHI163.815.010.90.045.92.9
Paul RichardsonWRSEA150.00.012.26.545.83.1
Corey BrownWRBUF162.25.71.73.045.72.9
Bryan WaltersWRJAX1011.13.67.012.845.54.6
Ladarius GreenTEPIT63.59.7--45.47.6
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA161.61.611.61.045.02.8
Levine ToiloloTEATL162.43.51.52.344.92.8
Cobi HamiltonWRPIT112.02.61.112.943.94.0
Dwayne WashingtonRBDET117.95.03.1-43.74.0
Erik SwoopeTEIND160.012.55.02.743.22.7
Aaron RipkowskiRBGB160.20.00.014.642.12.6
C.J. UzomahTECIN10--5.38.841.94.2
Andre RobertsWRATL160.00.01.90.041.82.6
Eddie LacyRBSEA5----40.88.2
Virgil GreenTEDEN120.01.4-9.240.73.4
Rod StreaterWRSF161.28.115.31.040.12.5
Alfred MorrisRBDAL140.0--2.038.92.8
Jordan TaylorWRDEN163.32.03.15.638.92.4
Darrius Heyward-BeyWRPIT10--0.05.138.43.8
Geronimo AllisonWRGB100.01.28.617.138.23.8
Andre HolmesWRBUF160.02.810.80.037.62.4
Bryce PettyQBNYJ611.29.4-1.0-37.36.2
Chester RogersWRIND142.63.90.09.236.82.6
Landry JonesQBPIT8---22.135.94.5
Eric DeckerWRNYJ3----35.912.0
Jimmy GaroppoloQBNE6--0.00.035.65.9
Mychal RiveraTEJAX134.12.00.01.934.22.6
Corey GrantRBJAX111.30.03.720.733.93.1
Jordan NorwoodWRDEN14--2.32.2-33.72.4
Peyton BarberRBTB150.00.00.01.933.62.2
Charles JohnsonWRCAR161.17.52.11.633.22.1
Marcedes LewisTEJAX10----32.93.3
Josh HuffWRTB102.70.03.4-32.83.3
Shane VereenRBNYG51.53.0--32.76.5
Luke WillsonTESEA111.69.40.010.132.42.9
Tanner McEvoyWRSEA1411.60.00.02.632.22.3
Bennie FowlerWRDEN131.00.01.00.032.02.5
Ben KoyackTEJAX142.90.72.210.031.62.3
Kenjon BarnerRBPHI13-4.1--31.62.4
DuJuan HarrisRBSF100.00.01.9-2.131.33.1
Jalin MarshallWRNYJ10---9.731.23.1
Kenneth FarrowRBLAC1410.84.37.7-30.72.2
Jeff JanisWRGB167.90.01.30.030.61.9
Alex CollinsRBSEA115.1-6.76.430.42.8
Jaron BrownWRARI7----30.24.3
Seth DeValveTECLE121.61.12.67.729.72.5
Bobby RaineyRBNYG131.4-1.80.829.62.3
Mike TolbertRBBUF160.011.60.32.429.61.9
Ricardo LouisWRCLE160.00.00.03.229.51.8
Paxton LynchQBDEN3----29.49.8
Lance DunbarRBDAL132.73.00.05.429.32.3
Xavier GrimbleTEPIT120.00.08.5-29.32.4
Kevin WhiteWRCHI4----29.17.3
Kerwynn WilliamsRBARI63.412.31.112.028.84.8
Cody CoreWRCIN81.32.37.910.228.53.6
Harry DouglasWRTEN111.50.07.30.028.52.6
Darren FellsTEDET141.71.80.010.228.42.0
Josh HillTENO9----28.43.2
Jacoby BrissettQBNE3----28.39.4
Charone PeakeWRNYJ131.52.83.23.228.12.2
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR3----28.09.3
Nick FolesQBPHI3---0.028.09.3
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENYJ95.00.82.2-27.93.1
Kapri BibbsRBDEN12----27.42.3
Benny CunninghamRBCHI11----27.22.5
Demetrius HarrisTEKC160.00.012.70.026.81.7
Marquess WilsonWRCHI3----26.58.8
Daniel BrownTECHI87.21.32.92.826.43.3
Jonathan GrimesRBHOU101.72.50.06.926.42.6
Jerell AdamsTENYG132.13.31.4-26.22.0
Ronnie HillmanRBLAC8-3.40.610.625.93.2
Josh FergusonRBIND160.00.10.00.025.61.6
Darren WallerTEBAL126.81.61.60.025.52.1
Orleans DarkwaRBNYG10----25.32.5
Roger LewisWRNYG130.00.00.00.025.21.9
Andre JohnsonWR8----25.03.1
Vincent JacksonWRTB5----24.85.0
Ed DicksonTECAR160.03.30.00.024.41.5
MarQueis GrayTEMIA160.04.32.50.024.41.5
Ameer AbdullahRBDET2----24.312.2
Anthony FasanoTEMIA162.20.01.70.024.31.5
Freddie MartinoWRTB90.03.00.01.424.22.7
Andre EllingtonRBARI160.01.40.03.624.11.5
Danny WoodheadRBBAL2----24.112.1
Braxton MillerWRHOU10----23.42.3
Brent CelekTEPHI161.71.04.21.422.51.4
A.J. DerbyTEDEN106.25.5--22.02.2
Walter PowellWRBUF9----21.22.4
Stephen AndersonTEHOU130.01.20.00.020.81.6
Larry DonnellTENYG140.00.00.00.020.71.5
Cecil ShortsWRTB9----20.72.3
KaDeem CareyRBCHI120.20.1--20.61.7
Brandon TateWRBUF150.03.00.00.020.51.4
Arrelious BennWRJAX150.00.0-0.020.11.3
Jaelen StrongWRHOU8----20.12.5
Tyler HigbeeTELAR161.32.07.50.020.01.3
Chris HarperWRSF81.34.10.64.019.82.5
Derek AndersonQBCAR50.0---19.53.9
Kevin HoganQBCLE5----18.73.7
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN120.05.04.73.118.61.6
John PhillipsTENO161.31.42.50.018.21.1
Reggie BushRBBUF130.4--0.80.018.21.4
Jarius WrightWRMIN80.00.70.010.918.22.3
Denard RobinsonRBJAX8---1.718.12.3
Matt CasselQBTEN4--8.09.217.74.4
Tom SavageQBHOU3-10.48.1-0.917.65.9
Crockett GillmoreTEBAL7----17.12.4
Paul TurnerWRPHI32.1--4.017.15.7
Neil SterlingTEJAX74.21.9--17.02.4
Greg SalasWRBUF2----16.98.5
Terron WardRBATL52.45.2--16.73.3
Pharoh CooperWRLAR113.73.60.04.616.61.5
James WrightWRCLE12-1.01.3-16.51.4
Rhett EllisonTENYG150.50.00.00.016.31.1
Arian FosterRB4----16.34.1
Brittan GoldenWRARI127.41.32.70.516.21.4
Andy JanovichRBDEN11----16.21.5
Jordan CameronTE3----16.05.3
Nick O'LearyTEBUF161.70.00.00.015.91.0
C.J. SpillerRBKC6----15.82.6
Dominique JonesTE90.0---15.61.7
Chris JohnsonRBARI4----15.53.9
Brandon MyersTETB161.40.03.10.015.41.0
Akeem HuntRBHOU81.91.54.40.015.31.9
Patrick DiMarcoRBBUF160.00.01.10.014.70.9
Mack BrownRBWAS90.00.014.50.014.51.6
Tyler KroftTECIN140.00.0--14.21.0
Antone SmithRBTB3----13.44.5
Demarcus AyersWRPIT2--1.411.713.16.6
Markus WheatonWRCHI3----13.14.4
Mike DavisRBSF8----13.01.6
Alan CrossTETB140.01.21.00.012.80.9
Lucky WhiteheadWRDAL15--0.40.01.312.50.8
Jamaal CharlesRBKC3----12.44.1
Drew StantonQBARI5----0.712.42.5
Tommylee LewisWRNO120.00.00.00.012.21.0
Ryan GrantWRWAS160.00.04.00.012.10.8
Keith MumpheryWRHOU122.61.61.73.811.91.0
Darren McFaddenRBDAL3-1.34.95.711.94.0
Jordan TodmanRBIND120.01.90.0-11.91.0
Jonathan WilliamsRBBUF11-1.00.0-0.911.91.1
T.J. JonesWRDET3--1.44.011.83.9
Joshua PerkinsTEATL80.01.310.40.011.71.5
Jeremy RossWRARI6--0.011.711.72.0
Cody LatimerWRDEN122.10.00.04.311.61.0
David JohnsonTEPIT162.01.70.00.011.50.7
Gavin EscobarTEDAL160.00.00.01.211.00.7
Scott TolzienQBIND3-0.0--10.93.6
Rashard HigginsWRCLE160.00.00.00.010.70.7
Derek WattRBLAC160.00.02.10.010.70.7
Maurice HarrisWRWAS90.00.00.02.010.61.2
Fitzgerald ToussaintRBPIT130.60.00.04.810.60.8
Blake BellTESF133.55.0--10.50.8
Leonte CarrooWRMIA140.00.0--10.40.7
Charlie WhitehurstQB1----10.410.4
Brandon BostickTENYJ162.70.00.01.210.30.6
Aaron BurbridgeWRSF160.03.92.52.910.30.6
Bryce TreggsWRPHI90.00.40.00.010.21.1
Shaun HillQBMIN3----0.310.23.4
Alex EricksonWRCIN162.10.01.00.010.10.6
Jerome FeltonRBBUF150.01.72.50.010.00.7
Chris MooreWRBAL151.00.00.00.010.00.7
DeAnthony ThomasWRKC110.61.3-0.09.90.9
Geoff SwaimTEDAL9----9.91.1
Terrell WatsonRBPHI1---9.89.89.8
Marcel ReeceRBSEA44.81.40.03.59.72.4
Wendell WilliamsWRHOU3-4.40.05.19.53.2
George AtkinsonRBCLE160.00.00.09.49.40.6
Keenan AllenWRLAC1----9.39.3
Matt LengelTENE60.00.08.30.99.21.5
Geno SmithQBNYG2----8.94.5
Trevone BoykinQBSEA60.0--2.48.91.5
Byron MarshallRBPHI3-3.80.05.18.93.0
Andre WilliamsRBLAC1---8.78.78.7
Juwan ThompsonRBDEN4--1.90.18.62.2
Nick WilliamsWRATL26.9--1.58.44.2
Connor HamlettTEDAL3----8.22.7
Phillip SupernawTETEN150.00.00.00.08.20.5
Malcolm BrownRBLAR16-0.61.30.21.18.00.5
Trevor DavisWRGB11---0.07.90.7
Knile DavisRBPIT11---0.97.80.7
Josh DoctsonWRWAS2----7.63.8
Adrian PetersonRBMIN3-0.8--7.52.5
Jace AmaroTETEN3----7.42.5
Nick BoyleTEBAL63.00.01.00.07.41.2
Dexter McClusterRBLAC6----7.31.2
Michael CampanaroWRBAL3-3.92.31.07.22.4
Connor CookQBOAK1---7.07.07.0
Mike GlennonQBCHI2----7.03.5
Johnny HoltonWROAK150.00.00.0-2.06.70.4
D.J. TialaveaTEATL2--6.60.06.63.3
Javorius AllenRBBAL8----6.40.8
Ben BrauneckerTECHI130.00.02.90.06.10.5
Mike JamesRBDET4----6.11.5
Tavarres KingWRNYG7---4.96.00.9
Ifeanyi MomahTEARI5----6.01.2
Lee SmithTEOAK4----5.91.5
Quan BrayWRIND6----5.81.0
Dwayne HarrisWRNYG160.00.00.00.05.80.4
Brandon WildsRBNYJ40.40.01.43.95.71.4
Taiwan JonesRBOAK130.00.00.00.05.50.4
Justin PerilloTECHI8----5.50.7
E.J. ManuelQBOAK8-0.1-2.25.40.7
Bradley MarquezWRLAR140.00.0--5.40.4
Troymaine PopeRBSEA51.2---5.41.1
Daniel LascoRBNO60.0---5.30.9
Tony RomoQBDAL1---5.25.25.2
Malcolm JohnsonRBSEA7----5.10.7
Luke StockerTETB12-0.00.00.64.80.4
Dan VitaleRBCLE80.02.22.00.44.70.6
Nick VannettTESEA90.00.0--4.70.5
Brandon WilliamsTEIND150.00.0-2.54.60.3
Jakeem GrantWRMIA160.00.00.00.14.10.3
Keith SmithRBDAL150.00.00.00.04.00.3
Rashad GreeneWRJAX8----3.70.5
Niles PaulTEWAS8----3.70.5
Sean McGrathTELAC160.00.00.00.03.50.2
Clay HarborTEDET150.00.00.00.03.40.2
Isaiah PeadRB3----3.31.1
James DevelinRBNE160.01.80.50.03.30.2
Don JacksonRBGB3----3.21.1
Mike ThomasWRLAR140.11.1-2.03.20.2
Griff WhalenWR8----3.20.4
Anthony ShermanRBKC150.00.00.00.73.10.2
D.J. FosterRBNE3----3.11.0
Logan PaulsenTESF160.00.00.00.03.00.2
Ross TravisTEKC6----3.00.5
Shane WynnWRJAX52.40.00.00.02.90.6
Brandon BoldenRBNE140.00.00.00.02.90.2
DeAndre SmelterWRSF2--0.02.82.81.4
Cole WickTEDET6----2.80.5
Cardale JonesQBBUF1---2.72.72.7
Brenton BersinWRCAR90.00.0-1.52.70.3
Percy HarvinWRBUF2----2.71.4
Devin SmithWRNYJ30.0-2.50.02.50.8
Devin StreetWRIND5-0.0-0.02.50.5
Lorenzo TaliaferroRBBAL2----2.51.3
MyCole PruittTECHI4--0.01.12.30.6
Je'Ron HammTESF5-2.30.0-2.30.5
Ryan HewittRBCIN160.00.01.30.02.30.1
Jalston FowlerRBTEN160.00.30.00.02.20.1
Jeremy ButlerWRBUF40.0---2.10.5
Derek CarrierTEWAS80.00.00.00.02.00.3
Jay ProschRBHOU150.00.00.5-2.00.1
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN7----2.00.3
Gerald ChristianTE2----1.91.0
Matt McGloinQBOAK3--0.90.81.70.6
Paul LasikeRBCHI100.00.0--1.60.2
Mark SanchezQBCHI2---1.41.50.8
Antonio AndrewsRBTEN160.00.00.00.01.50.1
Zach LineRBMIN150.00.0-0.01.50.1
Chris ManhertzTECAR7--1.50.01.50.2
Marc MarianiWRTEN160.00.00.01.51.50.1
Roosevelt NixRBPIT100.00.00.01.51.50.2
Cedric PeermanRBCIN2--0.01.51.50.8
Randall TelferTECLE141.20.00.00.01.40.1
Jared AbbrederisWRDET5----1.30.3
Matthew MulliganTEDET80.00.01.30.01.30.2
Rashad RossWRSF5----1.30.3
Terrence MageeRBSEA2--0.0-1.20.6
Stepfan TaylorRBARI5----1.20.2
Bronson HillRBJAX3-0.00.01.11.10.4
Paul McRobertsWRLAR2--0.01.11.10.6
George FarmerRBSEA2----1.00.5
Joique BellRB70.30.0-0.00.90.1
David MorganTEMIN90.00.00.90.00.90.1
James O'ShaughnessyTEKC140.00.00.00.00.90.1
Chase ReynoldsRBLAR5---0.90.90.2
Rod SmithRBDAL3----0.90.3
David FalesQBCHI1---0.90.90.9
Marcus MurphyRBNO2----0.80.4
Jordan PaytonWRCLE4----0.80.2
Joe WebbQBCAR80.00.00.0-0.80.1
Joe BanyardRBBUF1---0.70.70.7
Daryl RichardsonRB3----0.70.2
Stevan RidleyRB1----0.70.7
Chase DanielQB2--0.6-0.60.3
Raheem MostertRBSF2---0.60.60.3
Troy NiklasTEARI3----0.50.2
Matt SchaubQBATL30.00.6--0.40.1
Khiry RobinsonRB1--0.2-0.20.2
Will TukuafuRBSEA6----0.20.0

All fantasy points calculated using 4for4 data, and in rare cases may vary slightly from official site scoring.

We are your friend's secret weapon.

  • Get 4 FREE downloads
  • Receive breaking news alerts & analysis.
  • Battle-Tested by 40,000+ fantasy football diehards since 1999.