Cardinals Offense KnowledgeSeeker Report

Tracking Team's Weekly Production by Position as of NFL Week #11

Team Level Overview
ARI OffenseWeek #9
vs SF
Week #10
vs SEA
Week #11
vs HOU
ARI Average
Production
Passing
Production
201-yds
2-TD
273-yds
1-TD
257-yds
3-TD
244-yds
2.0-TD
Rushing
Production
167-yds
0-TD
34-yds
1-TD
48-yds
0-TD
83-yds
0.3-TD
QBs
WeekOppPlayerCompAttPaYdsPaTDIntYPAYPCRuYdsRuTDFF Pts
11HOUBlaine Gabbert2234257327.5611.6813019.6
10SEADrew Stanton2447273105.8111.381015.0
9SFDrew Stanton1530201216.7013.402014.2
RBs
WeekOppPlayerRuAttRuYdsYPRRuTDTgtsRecRecYdsRecTDYPCFF PtsPPR Pts
11HOUAdrian Peterson14261.8601113013.003.94.9
11HOUD.J. Foster00--02226013.002.64.6
11HOUKerwynn Williams199.00021909.001.82.8
10SEAAndre Ellington242.001632608.679.012.0
10SEAAdrian Peterson21291.3802113013.002.23.2
9SFAdrian Peterson371594.30042804.0014.716.7
9SFAndre Ellington00--0321407.001.43.4
9SFKerwynn Williams263.0000000--0.60.6
WRs
WeekOppPlayerTgtRecRec YdsRec TDsYPCFF PtsPPR Pts
11HOULarry Fitzgerald10991110.1115.124.1
11HOUJaron Brown3122022.002.23.2
11HOUJohn Brown631806.001.84.8
11HOUJ.J. Nelson3114014.001.42.4
10SEALarry Fitzgerald1410113011.3011.321.3
10SEAJohn Brown6227013.502.74.7
10SEAJ.J. Nelson4117017.001.72.7
10SEAJaron Brown621306.501.33.3
9SFLarry Fitzgerald9570014.007.012.0
9SFJaron Brown11313.006.37.3
9SFJohn Brown4152052.005.26.2
9SFJ.J. Nelson2115015.001.52.5
TEs
WeekOppPlayerTgtRecRecYdsRecTDYPCFF PtsPPR Pts
11HOURicky Seals-Jones5354218.0017.420.4
11HOUJermaine Gresham1110010.001.02.0
10SEAJermaine Gresham7564112.8012.417.4
9SFJermaine Gresham3223111.508.310.3
9SFTroy Niklas3116016.001.62.6

We are your friend's secret weapon.

  • Get 4 FREE downloads
  • Receive breaking news alerts & analysis
  • BONUS: Learn how to play DFS.
  • Battle-Tested by 40,000+ fantasy football diehards since 1999.