2026 Fantasy Football DL Projections - Week 4

Last update . Oct 11 . 12:19 PM EDT
#PlayerTeamOppPositionFF PtsSnap %TacklesAssistsSacksTFLQBHINTPDFFumFRSafetyDefTD
1Jeffery SimmonsTEN@BALDT11.4953.02.10.60.91.10.000.10.10.00.010.00
2Dallas TurnerMINMIADE11.0902.22.70.80.61.10.010.10.20.10.000.01
3Will AndersonHOUDALDE10.7822.71.40.60.80.90.000.10.20.10.000.01
4Aidan HutchinsonDET@CARDE10.6972.31.20.80.71.20.010.10.20.10.000.01
5DeForest BucknerIND@WASDT10.5882.92.30.50.80.90.000.10.10.00.000.00
6Maxx CrosbyLVKCDE10.0882.11.40.61.00.90.010.10.10.10.000.01
7Andrew Van GinkelMINMIADE9.9842.32.10.60.61.10.010.10.10.10.000.01
8T.J. WattPIT@CLEDE9.4771.71.90.60.61.10.010.10.20.10.000.04
9Gregory RousseauBUFNEDE9.3802.11.30.80.51.50.000.10.10.10.000.01
10Byron YoungLAR@PHIDE9.1832.31.70.50.50.80.010.10.10.10.000.01
11Abdul CarterNYGARIDE8.9921.81.30.60.61.10.010.10.20.10.000.01
12Josh Hines-AllenJAX@CINDE8.8802.01.30.70.51.20.000.10.10.10.010.01
13Tuli TuipulotuLAC@SEADE8.7802.20.90.40.80.80.000.10.10.10.000.01
14Chase YoungNOATLDE8.6781.50.90.70.61.00.000.10.20.10.000.01
15Alex HighsmithPIT@CLEDE8.5732.11.10.70.50.80.000.10.10.10.000.01

You are viewing a free preview. Subscribe to see the full IDP rankings & projections.